| 12.7°C Dublin

Temp Head

saturday feb 2

St Vincent de Paul Final Replay - Páirc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v St Sylvester's, 11.0.

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 3

Dublin MFC 'A' Final - Chanel: St Sylvester's v Kilmacud Crokes, 11.0.

Dublin MHC C Final - Russell Park: St Peregrine's v Raheny or Thomas Davis, 11.0.

Dublin MFC D Final - Balgriffin: St Peter's v Ballyboden St Enda's, 11.0, Ger Power.

CCC2

FRIDAY FEB 1

U14FL Div1 - Kiltipper Rd: St Judes A v Na Fianna A, Ian Carney -Ballyboden St Endas (8.0).

SATURDAY FEB 2

U13FGL Div1 - Hermitage: Ballyboden St Enda A v Ballinteer St John A, Simon Golden - St Judes (3.0); Rosmini College: Na Fianna A v St Vincents A, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0); Arthur Griffith Pk: Lucan Sarsfields A v Whitehall Colmcille A, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C (3.0).

U13FGL Div2 - Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps A v Naomh OP/ER, Peter Rooney - Man O War (1.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (3.0); Chanel College: Parnell's A v St Jude's A, Shane Gethings-O 'Toole's (3.0).

U13FGL Div3 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Naomh Olaf, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (1.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog A v Raheny A, Peter O Connor-St Finians S (1.30); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street GFC B v Ballymun Kickhams, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (1.30).

U13FGL Div4 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Cluain Tarbh A, Stephen Jordan - Ballyboden (3.0); Porterstown: Castleknock A v Erins Isle, Craig Lawless - St Peregrines (3.0); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Ballyboden St Enda B, Hugh Byrne - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0).

U13FGL Div5 - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Maurs, Simon O Keefe-Lucan (1.30); Balheary: Fingallians v St Brigids A, PJ Murray-St Finians S (3.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Rd Tower (C) A, Niall Dowler - St Patricks P (3.0).

U13FGL Div6 - St Margarets: St Margarets v Naomh Barrog A, Derek McKittrick-Fingallians (1.30); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Clanna Gael Fontenoy, Eoin Conway - Castleknock (3.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Geraldine P Moran, Conor O Reilly-Castleknock (3.0).

U13FGL Div7 - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Na Fianna B, Gary McAllion Fingallians (1.30); Saggart: St Mary's S v O Tooles, Jake Dunne - Lucan Sarsfields (1.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St John B v St Finians (S), Brendan Halpin - Kilmacud (3.0).

U13FGL Div8 - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Naomh Fionnbarra, Mark Ryan - St Pats (P) (3.0); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Enda C v Good Counsel, Craig McKeown-St Annes (3.0); St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v St Patricks (D), Rossa Doran-St Vincents (3.0).

U13FGL Div9 - Thomastown: Cuala B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (1.30); St Annes 1: St Vincents B v St Annes, Darragh McGhee-Nh Barrog (3.0); Man O War: Man O War v Parnell's B, Alan Howley- O Dwyers (3.0).

U13FGL Div10 - St Annes 21: Cluain Tarbh B v Templeogue Synge Street GFC B, Declan Kelly-St Vincents (1.30); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes C v Westmanstown Gaels, Colm Dunne - Ballyboden St Enda (3.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Wanderers, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (3.0).

U13FGL Div11 - St Annes 10: Raheny B v St Finians (N), David Wall-St Sylvesters (1.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille B v Castleknock B, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (1.30); Ballybougal: St Peters-CM/Bboughal v St Sylvesters B, Colm Smith-O Dwyers (3.0).

U13FGL Div12 - Rosmini College: Na Fianna C v Naomh Barrog B, Martin Brady -Castleknock (1.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog B v St Judes B, Ryan Quinlan - Fingallians (1.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) B v Skerries Harps B, Shane Smith - Thomas Davis (3.0).

U14FL Div1 - PNU: St Vincents A v St Sylvesters A, Tommy Moore-Cr Chiarain (3.0); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Enda A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Aaron Byrne-James Gaels (3.0); St Annes 21: Cluain Tarbh A v Th Davis, G Regan - C Chiaráin (3.0).

U14FL Div2 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Castleknock A, Darren Malone-St Marys (3.0); Ellenfield Pk: Whitehall Colmcille A v Cuala A, Sean McCarthy-St Vincents (3.0); St Annes 10: Raheny v Ballymun, Kevin Hetherton - Cr Chiaráin (3.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Scoil Ui Chonaill A, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (3.0).

U14FL Div3 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Nh Olaf v Ballinteer SJ A, Brian Murphy-Cuala (1.30); St Annes 12: Nh Barrog A v Templeogue Synge Street GFC, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (3.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Naomh Fionnbarra, Maiklas Duda - St Peregrines (3.0); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Fingal Ravens, Ronan Quinn Raheny (3.0).

U14FL Div4 - Ballamastone-Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Ballyfermot DLS, Gavin Campbell - Fingallians (1.30); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps v Trinity Gaels, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (3.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Naomh OP/ER, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (3.0); Lusk: Round Towers ( L ) v Round Towers (C), Barry Tiernan-O Dwyers (3.0).

U14FL Div5 - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v St Patricks (P), Conor McGovern-Skerries Harps (3.0); Rush: St Maurs v Ballyboden St Enda B, Kevin Andrews-St Sylvesters (3.0); Walkinstown Ave: Good Counsel v Garristown, Eoin McLoughlin - St Judes (3.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes B v St Brigids A, Liam O Dowd-Cuala (3.0).

U14FL Div6 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v St Marks, Craig Harford St Maurs (3.0); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v Whitehall Colmcille B, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Annes, Seán Clarke - St Brigids (3.0); Chanel College: Parnells v Fingallians, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (3.0).

U14FL Div7 - Glenalbyn: Kilmacud C v Lucan Sarsfields B, Conor Bass-Cuala (1.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v Cluain Tarbh B, Jude Sweeney - Kilmacud Crokes (3.0); Glencullen: Star of Erin v St James Gaels, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (3.0).

U14FL Div8 - PNU: St Vincents B v Naomh Barrog B, Sean Hayes-Raheny (1.30); Russell Park: St Brigids B v St Judes B, Ciarán McCarthy - St Peregrines (3.0); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Enda C v Castleknock B, Patrick Ward - St Judes (3.0); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St John B v Erin Go Bragh, Eoin Crowley-Ballyboden St Endas (3.0).

U16 FL Div1 - St Vincents Sch: Na Fianna A v Ballyboden St Enda A, John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams (3.0); Shanganagh Pk: Cuala v Fingallians, Conor Conway - BSJ (3.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Raheny A, J Rutherford - Ballyboden (3.0); Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballymun Kickhams, Paul Buggy Nh Olaf (3.0).

U16 FL Div2 - Porterstown: Castleknock A v St Vincents, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.0); St Annes 14: Naomh Barrog v Skerries Harps A, Dara Hoban - Scoil Ui Chonaill (3.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Ballinteer St John, Philip Carr-Round Towers C (3.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER v Lucan Sarsfields A, Henry Dodrill-Nh Fionnbarra (3.0).

U16 FL Div3 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Nh Olaf v Cluain Tarbh A, Lee Moroney-St Annes (3.0); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v St Brigids, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (3.0); Tymon Pk: St Judes v Craobh Chiarain, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (3.0); John Paul Pk: Nh Fionnbarra v Ballyfermot DLS, Mark O Dea - Na Fianna (3.0).

U16 FL Div4 - Pc Mearnóg: Nh Mearnog v Cú Chulainn, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (3.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Erins Isle, Conor Coleman-Skerries (3.0); Ellenfield Pk: Whitehall Colmcille v St Peregrines, Colm McCarthy-St Vincents (3.0); St Margarets: Thomas Ashe v Parnells, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (3.0).

U16 FL Div5 - Naul: St Peters-CM/Bboughal v Na Fianna B, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (3.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Enda B v St Monicas, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (3.0); Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v O Tooles, Eugene Murphy-Robert Emmets (3.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street GFC v St Marys S, Aidan Fitzsimons-St Josephs OBC (3.0).

U16 FL Div6 - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael Fontenoy v St Maurs, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (3.0); Ballamastone-Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Cuala B, Adam Burns - Round Towers L (3.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Geraldine P Moran, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (3.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Naomh Olaf B, Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels (3.0).

U16 FL Div7 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v St Josephs/OBC, John Malone-St Marys (3.0); PNU: St Vincents B v St Damians, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (3.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Kilmacud Crokes B, Tony Clarke- Liffey Gaels (3.0); HollyWell: Fingallians B v Na Fianna C, David Kelly-Skerries Harps (3.0).

SUNDAY FEB 3

U15 FL Div1 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Enda A v Naomh OP/ER, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (11.30); St Paul's: Cluain Tarbh v St Brigids A, Karl Hand-St Sylvesters (11.30); Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes A v Nh Barrog, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (11.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Thomas Davis A, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (12.0).

U15 FL Div2 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Castleknock, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (11.30); PNU: St Vincent's v Raheny, Niall O hObain-Whitehall Colmcille (11.30); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Fingallians, Shane Kelly - Na Fianna (11.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St John A v Cuala A, Gary Hurley - Thomas Davis (11.30).

U15 FL Div3 - Finglas: Erins Isle v Whitehall Colmcille, John Higgins-Na Fianna (11.30); Tymon Park: St Judes v St Peregrines, Ronnie Malone-St Marys (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Round Tower (C), D P Ryan-St Patricks P (11.30).

U15 FL Div4 - Thomastown: Cuala B v Templeogue Synge Street GFC, Shane Kelly-Thomas Davis (11.30); Chanel College: Parnells v Na Fianna B, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (11.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Trinity Gaels, Ronan McLaughlin-St Peregrines (11.30); Kilnamanagh: St Kevins/Killians v Crumlin, J Turner-Thomas Davis (11.30).

U15 FL Div5 - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Westmanstown Gaels, Donal Downs-Lucan Sarsfields (11.30); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Craobh Chiarain, Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle (11.30); Russell Park: St Brigids B v Cluain Tarbh B, Eoin O Connor-St Peregrines (11.30); Lusk: Cu Chulainn (Lusk/Man O War) v Kilmacud Crokes B, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L (11.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Enda B v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Bobby Moran - St Judes (11.30).

U15 FL Div6 - Johnstown Park: Na Fianna C v Ballinteer St John B, Killian Leddy-St Peregrines; Porterstown: Castleknock B v St Sylvesters B, James Croash-St Peregrines (11.30); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog B v O Dwyers, Robert Feeney-Parnells (11.30); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Lucan Sarsfields B, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (11.30);