| 10.5°C Dublin

WEDNESDAY JUNE 3

WEDNESDAY JUNE 3

Intermediate Football Championship - O Toole Park: St Brigids v St Vincents, Seamus Farrelly (7.15).

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Bray Emmets: Cuala v Lucan Sarsfields, Tony Lambe (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 43109576197

St Judes 32106046145

Cuala 32015544114

Kilmacud Crokes 41218069114

St Brigids 42026569-44

Ballinteer St Johns 31114445-13

Lucan Sarsfields 31114548-33

Ballyboden St Endas 31114956-73

Naomh Fionnbarra 31024246-42

St Vincents 31024755-82

Craobh Chiarain 20112128-71

St Patricks (P) 30033253-210

THURSDAY JUNE 4

Senior Football Championship - O Toole Park: UCD v Na Fianna, James King (7.15).

Senior Football B Championship - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v St Peregrines, Paul Faughnan (7.15).

Intermediate Football Championship - St Margarets: St Judes v Ballymun Kickhams, Peter Smyth (7.15); Newcastle: Craobh Chiarain v St Marks, Senan Finucane (7.15).

Intermediate B Football Championship - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v O Dwyers, Laurence Kelly (7.30).

Junior B Football Championship - Westmanstown: Garda v Fingallians, Sean McNicholas (7.15).

Junior C Football Championship - Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Brendans, Shay Hurson (7.15).

Junior D Football Championship - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Brendans, David Gilmore (7.15).

Junior E Football Championship Group 1 - Granville Road: St Francis Gaels Cabinteely v Rosmini Gaels, Mark Pollack (7.15).

FRIDAY JUNE 5

(8.15 UNLESS STATED)

Senior Football Championship - Monastery Road: Lucan Sarsfields v Castleknock, Dave O Donovan (7.15); Blakestown: St Sylvesters v St Patricks (P), Dave Feeney (7.15); Balgriffin: Clontarf v Skerries Harps, Sean McCarthy (7.15); Parnell Park: Raheny v Naomh Mearnog, Darragh Sheppard.

Intermediate Football Championship - Parnell Park: Trinity Gaels v Na Fianna, Liam Aherne Clarke (6.45); O Toole Park: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Cuala, Thomas Gleeson (7.15); Garristown: St Finians (S) v Ballyboden St Endas, Terry Murphy (7.15); Cloghran: Naomh Fionnbarra v Kilmacud Crokes, Liam Prout (7.15).

Intermediate B Football Championship - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Garda, Robbie Glennon (7.15).

SATURDAY JUNE 6

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

Senior Football Championship Parnell Park: St Vincents v Naomh Olaf, David O Connor (5.30); O Toole Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Annes, Tony Lambe (5.30).

Senior Football B Championship - Finglas: Erins Isle v Cuala, Mick Bissett (5.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Parnells, Terry Carton; Saggart: St Marys S v O Tooles, John Rutherford; Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Templeogue Synge Street, Ronnie Malone.

Intermediate Football Championship - O Toole Park: St Patricks (D) v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Tom Clinton (4.0).

Intermediate B Football Championship - St Margarets: St Margarets v Lucan Sarsfields, Karl O Brien; Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Clann Mhuire, Paul Porter; Finglas: Erins Isle v Fingallians, Kevin Donohoe (7.0).

Minor Hurling League Division 4 - Russell Park: St Brigids v St Vincents (2.30).

SUNDAY JUNE 7

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

Senior Football Championship - O Toole Park: St Judes v St Brigids, Ger Power (4.30).

Junior A Football Championship - Edenmore: St Monicas v Ballinteer St Johns, Robert Fennelly (11.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Whitehall Colmcille, Lee Moroney (11.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Finians (N), John Paul Carroll (11.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Raheny, Paul Tobin (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Templeogue Synge Street, Pat Murphy (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Robert Doyle (11.0).

Junior B Football Championship - Green Trees Park: Robert Emmets v Bank of Ireland, Pat Murphy Jnr (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Ballymun Kickhams, Brian Gregg (11.0).

Junior C Football Championship - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Mick O Flaherty (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Stars of Erin, Simon Redmond (11.0); Hyde Park: Cuala v St Peregrines, Sean O Canainn (11.0); Alfie Byrne Park: St Josephs OCB v St Vincents, Ronan Hobbs (11.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Brigids, Philip Cullen (11.0).

Junior D Football Championship - Russell Park: St Brigids v Wanderers, Ian Smyth (3.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Ballyboden St Endas, Laurence Groome (3.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Margarets, Bernard Lennon (3.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Finians (S), Dave McCabe (3.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Wild Geese, Jonny Jackson (3.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Good Counsel, Gavin Donegan (3.0); Hyde Park: Cuala v Erins Isle, Derek Oman (3.0); Tymon North: St Judes v St Colmcilles, John Malone (3.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Geraldine P Moran, Ronan Smith (3.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Kevin-Killians, Ollie Lawless (3.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Mick Joyce (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Sylvesters, Eugene Murphy (3.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Patricks (P) (3.0).

Junior E Football Championship Group 1 - Tyrellstown: Tyrellstown v Pavee, Killian Leddy (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Rosmini Gaels 1100181262

Francis Cab'teely 11000002

Pavee 10010000

Tyrellstown 10011218-60

Junior E Football Championship Group 2 - Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Beann Eadair, Niall Murray (3.0); Shankill: Shankill Gaa v AIB, Paul Curtis (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

AIB 110015782

Beann Eadair 11000002

Shankill Gaa 10010000

Erin Go Bragh 1001715-80

CCC1

THURSDAY JUNE 4

U11 Football Group 1 (3t) - St Annes 12a: Raheny v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (7.0).

U12 Football Lge Div3 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Whitehall Colmcille 1, Ref: Thomas Davis (7.30).

SATURDAY JUNE 6

U8 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (10.0); Castleknock Comm Clg: Castleknock 1 v Parnells, Home Referee (11.0); St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd: Ballymun Kickhams v St Sylvesters 1, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (11.30); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 2 v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (11.30); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Whitehall Colmcille 1, Home Referee (11.30); Russell Park: St Brigids 2 v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.30); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Brigids 1, Home Referee (11.30); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 3 v Erins Isle, Home Referee (12.30).

U8 Football Gp2X (2 Teams) Northside - Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown v St Sylvesters 2, Home Referee (10.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Raheny 2, Home Referee (10.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 1 v St Patricks (D) 1, Home Referee (10.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (11.0); Racecourse Park: Na Dubh Ghall (1 Team) v Castleknock 3, Home Referee (11.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v St Monicas (1 Team), Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Football Gp2Y (2 Teams) Northside - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Patricks (D) 2, Home Referee (10.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Raheny 1, Home Referee (10.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 2 v St Maurs, Home Referee (10.0); St Margarets: St Margarets (1 Team) v Clann Mhuire (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.0); Man O War: Man O War v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 2 v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (12.30).

U8 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v St Judes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (11.30); Monastery Rd: Round Towers (C) v Ballinteer St Johns, Home Referee (11.30); VEC: Templeogue Synge Street v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.30); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.30); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (12.30).

U8 Football Gp2 (2 Teams) Southside - McGee Park: St Marks v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Home Referee (10.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v St Annes, Home Referee (10.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 2 v Templeogue Synge Street 2, Home Referee (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Drimnagh Castle: St James Gaels v Thomas Davis 2, Home Referee (11.0); Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Marys S 2, Home Referee (11.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 1 v St Marys S 1, Home Referee (11.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Thomas Davis 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Football Gp3 (1 Team) Southside - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Wanderers, Home Referee (10.0); Aylmer Road: St Finians (N) v Ballyfermot De Salle, Home Referee (10.0); Dartry Park: Ranelagh Gaels v Croi Ro Naofa, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 FOOTBALL BLITZ

(Matches 10am, 7 mins each half)

Host club to supply Go Games referees, fee €10 per team

Host club to organise suitable competition

Medals can be collected by the host club from Parnell Park today

NORTHSIDE

Under 9 Blitz 3 Team

Russell Park: St Brigids, Na Fianna 1, Ballymun Kickhams, St Sylvester's.

PNU: St Vincents 1, Whitehall Colmcille, Raheny.

Alfie Byrne Park: Cluain Tarbh 1, Nh Mearnóg, St Patrick's Donabate.

Finglas: Erin's Isle, Na Fianna 2, Nh Barróg.

Under 9 Blitz 2 Team

Howth: Bean Eadair, Cluain Tarbh 2, Parnell's.

Rolestown: Fingal Ravens, Garristown, Skerries Harps.

Porterstown: Castleknock 1, Nh OP/ER, St Maur's.

Blunden Drive: O'Toole's, Fingallians 1, Trinity Gaels.

Blakestown Road: St Peregrine's, St Brendan's (1 Team), St Vincent's 2.

Rivervalley: St Finian's S, O'Dwyer's, Man O War.

Maypark: Craobh Chiaráin, Fingallians 2, Round Towers Lusk.

Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh (1 Team), Tyrrellstown (1 Team), Nh Fionnbarra, Castleknock 2.

SOUTHSIDE

Under 9 Blitz 3 Team

Corkagh Park: Round Tower Clondalkin, Ballyboden St Enda's 2, Lucan Sarsfields 1.

Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Enda's 1, Cuala 1, St Jude's 1.

Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2, Cuala 2, Clanna Gael Fontenoy.

Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis, Nh Olaf, Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ballinteer St John's 1.

Galtymore Road: Good Counsel, Ballinteer St John's 2, Westmanstown Gaels.

Under 9 Blitz 2 Team

Cornelscourt: Geraldine P Moran, Kilmacud Crokes 3, Ballyboden St Enda's 3.

VEC: Templeogue Synge St, Robert Emmet's, Lucan Sarsfields 2.

Bohernabreena: St Anne's, St Judes 2, St Mark's, St Marys Saggart (1 Team), Ranelagh Gaels (1 Team).

Pearse Park: Crumlin, St Patrick's P (1 Team), Liffey Gaels.

U10 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (10.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (10.30); Balheary: Fingallians v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.30); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.30).

U10 Football Gp2X(2Teams) Northside - Chanel: Parnells v St Margarets (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 2 v St Finians (S), Home Referee (10.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Trinity Gaels (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill 1 v Clann Mhuire (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Ballymun Kickhams, Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 2 v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.30).

U10 Football Gp2Y(2Teams) Northside - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 1 v Man O War (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v O Tooles, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill 2 v Garristown (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.0);

U10 Football Gp1(3 Teams) Southside - Tymon Park: St Judes v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (10.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.30); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (12.30).

U10 Football Gp2(2 Teams) Southside - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Crumlin, Home Referee (11.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Templeogue Synge Street 1, Home Referee (11.30); VEC: Templeogue Synge Street 2 v Good Counsel, Home Referee (12.30).

U10 Football Gp 3 (1 Team) Southside - McGee Park: St Marks v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (11.0); Kilnamanagh: St Kevin-Killians v St James Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Killinarden: Croi Ro Naofa v Ranelagh Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Samildanach, Home Referee (12.30).

U11 Football Group 1 (3t) - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (11.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v St Judes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (11.0); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Templeogue Synge Street, Home Referee (11.0); PNU: St Vincents v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (11.30); Porterstown: Castleknock v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (12.30).

U11 Football Group 2a (2t) - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v St Marys S, Home Referee (10.0); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 1 v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (11.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Annes, Home Referee (11.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Naomh Barrog 2, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.30); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Group 2b (2t) - Chanel: Parnells v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.30); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (12.15); Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballymun Kickhams, Home Referee (12.30); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Ballyboughal, Home Referee (12.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Geraldine P Moran, Home Referee (12.30).

U11 Football Group 3 (1t) - Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Clann Mhuire, Home Referee (11.0); Aylmer Road: St Finians (N) v Garristown, Home Referee (11.0); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (11.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown v Erin Go Bragh, Home Referee (11.0); Millwood Park: St Monicas v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Man O War, Home Referee (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div1 - Townparks: Skerries Harps 1 v Templeogue Synge Street 1, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Ref: Westmanstown (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); Donabate: St Patricks (D) 1 v St Sylvesters 1, Ref: Fingallians (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.30).

U12 Football Lge Div2 - St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Clontarf 1, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Cuala 1, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v St Judes 1, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1 v Fingallians 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Russell Park: St Brigids 1 v Ballymun Kickhams, Ref: Naomh OP/ER (12.30).

U12 Football Lge Div3 - Rush: St Maurs 1 v Castleknock 1, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 1 v Parnells 1, Ref: Raheny (12.15); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 1 v Naomh Mearnog 1, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) 1 v Erins Isle 1, Ref: St Marks (12.30).

U12 Football Lge Div4 - St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Templeogue Synge Street 2, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v Craobh Chiarain 1, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Vincents 2, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Skerries Harps 2, Ref: Crumlin (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div5 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Cuala 2, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Ref: Round Towers C (12.15); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 2 v Na Dubh Ghall, Ref: Fingallians (12.15); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v St Marks, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Liffey Gaels, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.30).

U12 Football Lge Div6 - Aylesbury: Thomas Davis v Erin Go Bragh, Ref: St Annes (12.15); Man O War: Man O War v Clontarf 2, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Brigids 2, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v St Patricks (D) 2, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Kilbogget Park: Geraldine P Moran v Trinity Gaels, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div7 - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 2 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v Castleknock 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Croi Ro Naofa, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Crumlin, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.30); Finglas: Erins Isle 2 v O Dwyers, Ref: Ballymun Kickhams (12.30).

U12 Football Lge Div8 - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 4 v Naomh Barrog 2, Ref: Cuala (11.0); St Margarets: St Margarets v Craobh Chiarain 2, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 3 v Ballinteer St Johns 3, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Drimnagh Castle: St James Gaels v St Maurs 2, Ref: Good Counsel (12.15); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Ref: St Marks (12.30).

U12 Football Lge Div9 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 4 v Naomh OP-ER 2, Ref: St Annes (12.15); Chanel: Parnells 2 v Cuala 3, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Millwood Park: St Monicas v Templeogue Synge Street 3, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 2 v Raheny 2, Ref: St Vincents (12.30); PNU: St Vincents 3 v Na Fianna 3, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.30).

U12 Football Lge Div10 - Balheary: Fingallians 3 v St Judes 3, Ref: St Finians S (12.15); St Annes 30: Clontarf 3 v St Sylvesters 3, Ref: Raheny (12.15).

CCC2

WEDNESDAY JUNE 3

U13 Div2 Hurling League - Thomastown: Cuala A v Thomas Davis, Jamie OMalley - Nh Olaf (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf A6501123675610

Naomh OP-ER 650176621410

Thomas Davis 64028668188

Raheny 63039281116

Cuala A6303797096

Faughs A62048891-34

Ballinteer St Johns A610584122-382

Naomh Mearnog 610537104-672

U13 Div2 Football League - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Fingallians, Colm Neville - Castleknock (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 440012255678

Lucan Sarsfields A33005638186

Fingallians 3201504734

Clontarf A42027073-34

Erin Go Bragh 42024148-74

Fingal Ravens 41036576-112

St Patricks (D) A410366104-382

Naomh Mearnog 400471100-290

SATURDAY JUNE 6

U13 Div1 Hurling League - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog A v St Brigids, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (2.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes A v Fingallians A, Conor OSullivan - Cuala (2.0); PNU: St Vincents A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Peter Hunt - Whitehall Colmcille (2.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields A v Castleknock A, Chris Reid - RTC (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A6600146479912

Lucan Sarsfields A6501132567610

Castleknock A6501100643610

Fingallians A630384113-296

Ballyboden Endas A620410679274

St Vincents A62047398-254

Naomh Barrog A610559125-662

St Brigids 600648166-1180

U13 Div2 Hurling League - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Clontarf A, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (2.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Ballinteer St Johns A, Adam Ronayne - Na Fianna (2.0); Tymon North: Faughs A v Raheny, Thomas McGrath - Ballyboden St Enda (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf A6501123675610

Naomh OP-ER 650176621410

Thomas Davis 64028668188

Raheny 63039281116

Cuala A6303797096

Faughs A62048891-34

Ballinteer St Johns A610584122-382

Naomh Mearnog 610537104-672

U13 Div3 Hurling League - McGee Park: St Marks v O Tooles A, Niall McDonagh - St Judes (2.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A v Skerries Harps A, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (2.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Craobh Chiarain, Ronan Horgan - Kilmacud Crokes (2.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v Na Fianna A, John Malone-St Marys (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Commercials 6600173878612

Na Fianna A6501170719910

Naomh Olaf 64021019478

Craobh Chiarain 630396100-46

Skerries Harps A6303118146-286

O Tooles A620496106-104

St Marks 610551122-712

Clanna Gael-Font A600661140-790

U13 Div4 Hurling League - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes C v Erin Go Bragh, Conor Bass-Cuala (2.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Naomh Fionnbarra, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (2.0); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v Kilmacud Crokes B, Robert Madden - Lucan Sarsfields (2.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Wild Geese, Nichola Kearney - OTooles (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erin Go Bragh 6600101425912

Kilmacud Crokes C6501133934010

Kilmacud Crokes B640216588778

Round Towers (C) 640210374298

St Sylvesters 6303125135-106

Wild Geese 61055984-252

Naomh Fionnbarra 610560123-632

St Finians (S) 600638145-1070

U13 Div5 Hurling League - Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Erins Isle, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (2.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Clontarf B, Colm Neville - Castleknock (2.0); Porterstown: Castleknock B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Conor Timoney - St Brigids (2.0); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas B v St Vincents B, Eoin Connolly - St Judes (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas B65011847810610

Bray Emmets 6501161669510

Erins Isle 640213684528

Clontarf B630311291216

Lucan Sarsfields B6303105120-156

Castleknock B6303101153-526

St Peregrines 610541128-872

St Vincents B600625145-1200

U13 Div6 Hurling League - Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road: Beann Eadair v Good Counsel, Cian OFlaherty - Clontarf (2.0); Albert College Park: Na Fianna B v Faughs B, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (2.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Cuala B, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 871098475115

Stars of Erin 760175443112

Na Fianna B750276631310

Cuala B74123942-39

Faughs B7403454058

Beann Eadair 73042892-646

Good Counsel 72052053-334

Fingallians B1400140000

U13 Div7 Hurling League - St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas C v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B, Eoghan Colgan - St Judes (2.0); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Eoghan Hickey - Clontarf (2.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog B v Skerries Harps B, Aidan Giles - Whitehall Colmcille (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Barrog B63127662147

Ballyboden Endas C63127692-167

Ballinteer St Johns B6303666066

O Tooles B63034660-146

Skerries Harps B62139466285

Clanna Gael-Font B62135977-185

U14 Div1 Hurling League - St Annes 7: Clontarf A v St Vincents A, Adam McGrane - Nh Barrog (2.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Bobby Moran - St Judes (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas A7610145757013

Kilmacud Crokes A65011727110110

Lucan Sarsfields A640213486488

Whitehall Colmcille A7403138119198

Castleknock A7304143127166

St Vincents A621397119-225

Na Fianna A7106102207-1052

Clontarf A600658185-1270

U14 Div2 Hurling League - St Annes 10: Raheny v Ballinteer St Johns, Daniel OConnor - Whitehall Colmcille (2.0); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v St Brigids, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (2.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Cuala A, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (2.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Skerries Harps, Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 6501141677410

Ballinteer St Johns 64029446488

St Sylvesters 6402130109218

St Brigids 63125985-267

Raheny 63031089996

Skerries Harps 63034979-306

Faughs 61057999-202

Cuala A601551127-761

U14 Div3 Hurling League - Rush: Ros-Lusca v St Marks, Cillian Murray - Skerries Harps (2.0); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v O Tooles, Ciaran Pollock - St Annes (2.0); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v Naomh Mearnog, Padraig McDonagh - St Judes (2.0); HollyWell: Fingallians v Kilmacud Crokes B, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ros-Lusca 6501101445710

Naomh Mearnog 650196534310

St Marks 65015958110

Thomas Davis 6303736946

O Tooles 63036382-196

Kilmacud Crokes B62047884-64

Ballyboden Endas B61056089-292

Fingallians 600663114-510

U14 Div4 Hurling League - Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Parnells, Mark O Dea - Na Fianna (2.0); Liffey Park: Rialto Gaels v Whitehall Colmcille B, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (2.0); St Annes 14: Naomh Barrog v Erins Isle, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (2.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Judes, Odhran O Siochru - Kilmacud Crokes (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Olaf 66001592313612

St Judes 53119571247

Naomh Barrog 53029867316

St Peregrines 53026684-186

Parnells 630397123-266

Erins Isle 5212685995

Rialto Gaels 520312159624

Whitehall Colmcille B510436118-822

Castleknock B600661197-1360

U14 Div5 Hurling League - Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v St Patricks (P), Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (2.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Setanta, Philip Carr-Round Towers C (2.0); Thomastown: Cuala B v Clontarf B, Ciaran McIntyre - Kilmacud Crokes (2.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Annes, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 77001997112814

St Vincents B7601128527612

Setanta 641112858709

Lucan Sarsfields B640210063378

St Annes 64029469258

Cuala B630360148-886

Clontarf B621368155-875

Na Fianna B61054195-542

St Patricks (P) 710652159-1072

St Monicas 90090000

Ladies football

TONIGHT

Under 14 Division 3 - Russell Park: St Brigids A v St Peregrines, Tom Casserly (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 77001736510821

St Oliver Plunketts 7601137657218

Raheny A75021591184115

Kilmacud Crokes B8503112122-1015

Man O War 43017131409

St Peregrines 720511490246

Naomh Barrog 620499106-76

Clanna Gael/Font 8206102182-806

St Brigids A710673167-943

Bray Emmets 710666160-943

Under 12 One Team North - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Scoil Ui Chonaill (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Maurs 540110247558

Round Towers (L) 53119046447

Clontarf 63127348257

St Brigids 63128161207

Raheny 42117736415

St Finians (S) 2200238154

Parnells 52038370134

Ballyboughal 52038590-54

Scoil Ui Chonaill 52033277-454

Skerries Harps 31114172-313

Fingal Ravens 110013852

Man O War 21012122-12

Naomh Mearnog 31023341-82

Fingallians 21012737-102

St Vincents A41031986-672

Trinity Gaels 10100001

Beann Eadair A2011813-51

Naomh Barrog 30121245-331

Erins Isle 2002619-130

WEDNESDAY JUNE 3

Adult Division 1 Cup - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Thomas Davis, Antoin Keating (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Foxrock/Cabinteeley, Keith Tighe (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Kilmacud Crokes, Andrew McAllister (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Foxrock/Cabinteeley 33008141409

Kilmacud Crokes 32017847316

St Brigids 32014023176

Fingallians 32013323106

Thomas Davis 31025566-113

Ballyboden St Endas 21012742-153

St Sylvesters 20021241-290

Na Fianna 30034386-430

Adult Division 2 Cup - Man O War: Man O War v Ballinteer St Johns, Finbarr Shanahan (7.30); The Naul: Clann Mhuire v St Maurs, Derek McKittrick (7.30); Chanel: Parnells v Bray Emmets, Orla Simpson (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Maurs 33006037239

Clanna Gael/Font 42027653236

Man O War 3201403196

Ballinteer St Johns 2200191816

Clann Mhuire 3102444043

Parnells 31024352-93

Bray Emmets 21012140-193

Clontarf 40044880-320

Adult Division 3 Cup - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Lucan Sarsfields, PJ Murray (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Ballyboden St Endas B, Billy O Connell (7.30); St Margarets: St Margarets v Croi Ro Naofa, Paul Flanagan (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Garda/West'town 33007330439

St Margarets 33008948419

Castleknock 2101363063

Lucan Sarsfields 3102413833

St Peregrines 31026569-43

Croi Ro Naofa 21013244-123

Naomh Mearnog 20021755-380

Ballyboden Endas B20021251-390

Adult Division 4 Cup - River Valley: St Finians/Ballyboughal v Cuala, Angela Gallagher (7.30); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v St Judes, Thomas Moore (7.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Portobello, Brian Moore (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes 33006919509

O Tooles 33006331329

Scoil Ui Chonaill 32016744236

Templeogue Sy St 32015037136

Cuala 31024260-183

Skerries Harps 31023361-283

Portobello 30032556-310

Finians/Ballyboughal 30033677-410

Adult Division 5 Cup - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Fingallians B, John Doherty (7.30); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Thomas Davis B, Stephen Harbron (7.30); Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v Naomh Barrog, Robbie Glennon (7.30); St Annes No 10: Raheny v Na Fianna B, George McAllister (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingallians B540190682212

Ranelagh Gaels 53118888010

Na Fianna B53027762159

Raheny 53028777109

Naomh Barrog 42028056246

Kilmacud Crokes B5203968976

Foxrock/Cab'teeley B4112666244

Thomas Davis B500530112-820

Adult Division 6 Cup - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Ballyboden St Endas C, Michelle Keating (7.30); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v St James Gaels, Ronald Malone (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 660061402118

St Annes 64022722512

Parnells B5302342779

Ballyboden Endas C5302454509

Craobh Chiaran 53023138-79

St James Gaels 53022248-269

St Brigids B71060003

O Dwyers 70070000

Adult Division 7 Cup - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Lucan Sarsfields B, Gerry McNally (7.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Naomh Olaf, Daren Malone (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks Donabate 5500110525815

Crumlin 540174462812

Whitehall Colmcille 53023135-49

Naomh Olaf 42026031296

Fingal Ravens 52034267-256

Castleknock B5104161423

Lucan Sarsfields B41031027-173

Clontarf B51042596-713

Adult Division 8 Cup - Broomfield: St Sylvesters B v Na Gaeil Oga, Gavin Donegan (7.30); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Wanderers, Tony Clarke (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Wild Geese 33004524219

Stars of Erin 32015629276

Na Gaeil Oga 22003416186

St Finians (N) 41033555-203

O Tooles B 00000000

Wanderers 20021333-200

St Sylvesters B20022450-260

Adult Division 2 League - Chanel: Parnells v Bray Emmets, Orla Simpson (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clann Mhuire 440090652512

Parnells 33005637199

Clontarf 4301706649

Clanna Gael/Font 420210154476

Man O War 42026149126

St Maurs 30035465-110

Ballinteer St Johns 40043985-460

Bray Emmets 20021363-500

Under 12 One Team North - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v St Finians (S), Kelly Brown (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Maurs 540110247558

Round Towers (L) 53119046447

Clontarf 63127348257

St Brigids 63128161207

Raheny 42117736415

St Finians (S) 2200238154

Parnells 52038370134

Ballyboughal 52038590-54

Scoil Ui Chonaill 52033277-454

Skerries Harps 31114172-313

Fingal Ravens 110013852

Man O War 21012122-12

Naomh Mearnog 31023341-82

Fingallians 21012737-102

St Vincents A41031986-672

Trinity Gaels 10100001

Beann Eadair A2011813-51

Naomh Barrog 30121245-331

Erins Isle 2002619-130

THURSDAY JUNE 4

Under 14 Division 5 - McGee Park: St Marks v Whitehall Colmcille, Jonny Jackson (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 6501165719415

Round Towers (C) 640221010910112

F'rock/Cabinteeley B6402112694312

Ballyboughal 6303115130-159

Whitehall Colmcille 520379115-366

St Marks 520367134-676

Craobh Chiaran 600652172-1200

FRIDAY JUNE 5

Under 14 Division 3 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Erins Isle, JP Carroll (7.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Man O War, Charlie O Reilly (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Raheny A, Peter Trimble (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 77001736510821

St Oliver Plunketts 7601137657218

Raheny A75021591184115

Kilmacud Crokes B8503112122-1015

Man O War 43017131409

St Peregrines 720511490246

Naomh Barrog 620499106-76

Clanna Gael/Font 8206102182-806

St Brigids A710673167-943

Bray Emmets 710666160-943

Under 14 Division 6 North - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Round Towers (L), Finbarr Shanahan (7.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Raheny B, Antoin Keating (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna B108112238314025

Round Towers (L) 8701133369721

Raheny B8413104125-2113

Skerries Harps 7304103112-99

Clontarf B810732154-1223

Fingal Ravens 700740125-850

SATURDAY JUNE 6

Under 12 One Team North - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Skerries Harps, Yvonne Campbell (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Maurs 540110247558

Round Towers (L) 53119046447

Clontarf 63127348257

St Brigids 63128161207

Raheny 42117736415

St Finians (S) 2200238154

Parnells 52038370134

Ballyboughal 52038590-54

Scoil Ui Chonaill 52033277-454

Skerries Harps 31114172-313

Fingal Ravens 110013852

Man O War 21012122-12

Naomh Mearnog 31023341-82

Fingallians 21012737-102

St Vincents A41031986-672

Trinity Gaels 10100001

Beann Eadair A2011813-51

Naomh Barrog 30121245-331

Erins Isle 2002619-130

Under 11 All County X (1 Teams) - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Thomas Davis, Liam Laverty (5.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Fingallians, Emily McHugh (5.0); Saggart: St Marys Saggart v O Tooles, Kate Barr (5.0); Garristown: Garristown v St Monicas, Elaine Casey (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 32015630264

St Monicas 211011653

Garristown 1100177102

Thomas Davis 110011382

Fingallians 110012752

Ballymun Kickhams 20111416-21

St Marys Saggart 2011311-81

Skerries Harps 40131761-441

Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams) - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v St Maurs, Shona Close (5.0); Pope John Paul Park II: Naomh Fionnbarra v Erin Go Bragh, Aine Hourican (5.0); Shankill: Shankill v St Judes, Ciara OShea (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 1100111012

Garda/Westmanstown 10100001

Naomh Fionnbarra 10100001

Erin Go Bragh 00000000

St Maurs 00000000

Shankill 00000000

St Judes 10011011-10

Under 11 All County (2 teams) - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Oliver Plunketts, Jessica Moody (5.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v St Vincents, Jenny Merrigan (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v St Sylvesters, Beth Molloy (5.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Ballyboden St Endas B, Sally OBrien (5.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v Naomh Olaf, Padraig Furlong (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Beann Eadair 11002110112

St Oliver Plunketts 2101424112

Cuala A1100151412

Naomh Olaf 10100001

Ballinteer St Johns A10100001

Ballyboden Endas A20112628-21

St Sylvesters 20111021-111

Whitehall Colmcille 00000000

St Vincents 00000000

Templeogue Sy St 00000000

Ballyboden Endas B00000000

Under 11 All County (3 Teams) - St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v St Brigids A, Nathan Browne (5.0); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Cian ODoherty (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Raheny A, Cormack Coleman (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Na Fianna A, Orla Kavanagh (5.0).

Under 10 Northside X (1 team) - Chanel: Parnells v Naomh Barrog (2.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Craobh Chiaran (2.0); Edenmore: St Monicas v Scoil Ui Chonaill (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna A10100001

St Monicas 10100001

Parnells 00000000

Naomh Barrog 00000000

Scoil Ui Chonaill 00000000

Craobh Chiaran 00000000

Under 10 Northside Y (1 team) - Howth: Beann Eadair v Clann Mhuire (2.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Round Towers (L) (2.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Trinity Gaels (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboughal 2110121113

Fingal Ravens 10100001

Trinity Gaels 00000000

Round Towers (L) 00000000

Beann Eadair 00000000

Clann Mhuire 1001112-110

Under 10 Southside (1 team) - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St James Gaels (2.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Naomh Olaf (2.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Bray Emmets (2.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Round Towers (C) (2.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Stars of Erin (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 1100154112

Foxrock/Cab'teeley A00000000

Kilmacud Crokes A00000000

Ballyboden Endas A00000000

St James Gaels 00000000

Templeogue Sy St 00000000

Round Towers (C) 00000000

Cuala A00000000

Bray Emmets 00000000

Naomh Olaf 00000000

Stars of Erin 1001415-110

Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams) - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Fingallians (2.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v St Oliver Plunketts (2.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Man O War (2.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Castleknock A (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingallians 1100130132

Castleknock A00000000

St Oliver Plunketts 00000000

Man O War 00000000

Na Fianna A00000000

St Brigids A00000000

St Peregrines 00000000

Raheny A00000000

Clontarf A1001013-130

Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams) - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v St Patricks Donabate (2.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Parnells (2.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Maurs (2.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Clontarf A (2.0).

Under 10 Southside (2 teams) - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Naomh Olaf (2.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (2.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v St Marys Saggart (2.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Lucan Sarsfields (2.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v St Judes (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Marys Saggart 1100237162

Clanna Gael/Font 1100110112

Naomh Olaf 00000000

Ballinteer St Johns A00000000

Ballyboden Endas B00000000

Lucan Sarsfields 00000000

St Judes 00000000

Foxrock/Cab'teeley A00000000

Kilmacud Crokes A00000000

Ballyboden Endas A1001011-110

Cuala A1001723-160

SUNDAY JUNE 7

Under 16 Division 4 - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v St Annes (4.0); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v St Peters, John Doherty (4.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Skerries Harps, Orla Simpson (4.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Foxrock/Cabteeley A77001977212521

St Annes 6501149608915

Ballyboden Endas C7403100116-1612

Fingal Ravens 8404117135-1812

St Sylvesters 6312119932610

Man O War 8314122151-2910

Croi Ro Naofa 7304133146-139

Skerries Harps 6222113103108

St Peters 610563119-563

Craobh Chiaran 700754172-1180

Under 14 Division 3 - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Naomh Barrog, Tom Casserly (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 77001736510821

St Oliver Plunketts 7601137657218

Raheny A75021591184115

Kilmacud Crokes B8503112122-1015

Man O War 43017131409

St Peregrines 720511490246

Naomh Barrog 620499106-76

Clanna Gael/Font 8206102182-806

St Brigids A710673167-943

Bray Emmets 710666160-943

Under 12 One Team North - Finglas: Erins Isle v Fingallians, Cian ODoherty (5.0); Chanel: Parnells v Fingal Ravens, Caoimhe OHanlon (5.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Finians (S), Leona Corr (5.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny v St Maurs, Patricia Grehan (5.0); Howth: Beann Eadair A v Trinity Gaels, Louise Curtin (5.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Vincents A, Dave Howard (5.0); St Annes No 30: Clontarf v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Lauren Reynolds (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Naomh Mearnog, Amy Fitzpatrick (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Maurs 540110247558

Round Towers (L) 53119046447

Clontarf 63127348257

St Brigids 63128161207

Raheny 42117736415

St Finians (S) 2200238154

Parnells 52038370134

Ballyboughal 52038590-54

Scoil Ui Chonaill 52033277-454

Skerries Harps 31114172-313

Fingal Ravens 110013852

Man O War 21012122-12

Naomh Mearnog 31023341-82

Fingallians 21012737-102

St Vincents A41031986-672

Trinity Gaels 10100001

Beann Eadair A2011813-51

Naomh Barrog 30121245-331

Erins Isle 2002619-130

Under 12 One Team South - Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Katie Grimes (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v St Marks, Eilis Murphy (5.0); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Naomh Olaf, Jenny Merrigan (5.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Round Towers (C), Suznne Ford (5.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Thomas Davis, Beth Molloy (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 4400132191138

Kilmacud Crokes B43018943466

Lucan Sarsfields 22006910594

Croi Ro Naofa 52035260-84

Foxrock/Cab'teeley B1100201732

St Annes 2101333122

Round Towers (C) 410346121-752

Naomh Olaf 00000000

St Judes B00000000

St Judes 00000000

Crumlin 100104-40

St Marks 20021630-140

Kilmacud Crokes 1001424-200

Templeogue Sy St 1001833-250

Robert Emmets 1001178-770

Under 12 Two Teams - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Castleknock (TBC); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Na Fianna B, Orla Kavanagh (TBC); Tymon North: St Judes v Kilmacud Crokes, Aisling Whitely (TBC); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Nathan Browne (TBC); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Clontarf, Sarah Waldron (TBC); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Cuala, Megan Campbell (TBC); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Ballyboden St Endas B, Sinead O Farrelly (4.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 6411184118669

Lucan Sarsfields 641116115929

Kilmacud Crokes 7313156166-107

Clontarf 4301176451316

Na Fianna 5212129152-235

Ballyboden St Endas 22007843354

St Peregrines 5203138193-554

Clontarf B3111928483

Clanna Gael/Font 21016838302

Na Fianna B1100307232

Castleknock 31024952-32

Ballyboden Endas B21014750-32

St Judes 20112122-11

Foxrock/Cabinteeley 00000000

Cuala 400427113-860

St Patricks Donabate 400458172-1140

Under 9 Northside (1 team) - Garristown: Garristown v Naomh Mearnog (10.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Ballymun Kickhams (10.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Trinity Gaels (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 2200233204

Garda/Westmanstown 00000000

St Brigids A00000000

Erin Go Bragh 00000000

Naomh Mearnog 00000000

Garristown 00000000

Clontarf A100114-30

Ballymun Kickhams 1001219-170

Under 9 Southside (1 team) - Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Cuala A (10.0); 12th Lock: Shankill v Kilmacud Crokes A (10.0); Saggart: St Marys Saggart v Thomas Davis (10.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Ballinteer St Johns A (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Marks 10107701

Shankill 10107701

Kilmacud Crokes A00000000

Cuala A00000000

Naomh Olaf 00000000

Ballinteer St Johns A00000000

Thomas Davis 00000000

St Marys Saggart 00000000

Clanna Gael/Font 00000000

Under 9 Northside X (2 teams) - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Erins Isle (10.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v Na Fianna A (10.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Fingallians (10.0); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v O Tooles (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingallians 1100373072

St Sylvesters 00000000

Castleknock A00000000

Clontarf A00000000

Beann Eadair 00000000

O Tooles 00000000

Na Fianna A00000000

St Sylvesters 00000000

Erins Isle 10013037-70

Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams) - River Valley: St Finians (S) v St Vincents (10.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v St Maurs (10.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Skerries Harps (10.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v Whitehall Colmcille (10.0).

Under 9 Southside (2 teams) - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Round Towers (C) (10.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (10.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v St Judes (10.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Ballyboden St Endas B (10.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Kilmacud Crokes A (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas B1100164122

Ballyboden Endas A1100312742

Foxrock/Cabteeley A00000000

Cuala A00000000

Ballinteer St Johns A00000000

Lucan Sarsfields 00000000

St Judes 00000000

Clanna Gael/Font 00000000

Round Towers (C) 10012731-40

Kilmacud Crokes A1001416-120

Under 8 Northside X (2 teams) - Rush: St Maurs v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels (10.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Skerries Harps (10.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Na Fianna A (10.0); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v St Vincents (10.0).

Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams) - Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Round Towers (L) (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v St Patricks Donabate (10.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Naomh Mearnog (10.0); Chanel: Parnells v St Vincents (10.0).

Under 8 Southside X (2 teams) - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Lucan Sarsfields (10.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballinteer St Johns A (10.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Round Towers (C) (10.0); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v St Marys Saggart (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Annes 21103018123

Ballinteer St Johns A10108801

Lucan Sarsfields 00000000

Kilmacud Crokes A00000000

Round Towers (C) 00000000

Foxrock/Cabteeley A00000000

St Marys Saggart 00000000

Cuala A10011022-120

Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams) - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Naomh Olaf (10.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Thomas Davis (10.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v St Judes (10.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Stars of Erin 110012842

Kilmacud Crokes A00000000

Ballinteer St Johns A00000000

St Judes 00000000

Cuala A00000000

Naomh Olaf 00000000

Clanna Gael/Font 00000000

Thomas Davis 1001812-40

MONDAY JUNE 8

Adult Division 6 Cup - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Parnells B, Philip Cullen (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 660061402118

St Annes 64022722512

Parnells B5302342779

Ballyboden Endas C5302454509

Craobh Chiaran 53023138-79

St James Gaels 53022248-269

St Brigids B71060003

O Dwyers 70070000

Adult Division 8 Cup - Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Wild Geese, David Murphy (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Wild Geese 33004524219

Stars of Erin 32015629276

Na Gaeil Oga 22003416186

St Finians (N) 41033555-203

O Tooles B 00000000

Wanderers 20021333-200

St Sylvesters B20022450-260

Camogie

TONIGHT

We are Dublin Senior 6 League - St Marks: St Marks v Lucan Sarsfields D, Anne Darbey (7.30); Round Towers: Round Tower v Setanta, Michael O Connell (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Faughs/Celtic B7601150717912

Naomh Mearnog B6501100564410

Lucan Sarsfields D5302696276

Setanta 6303565246

Na Fianna C63035963-46

Round Tower 62136691-255

Naomh Olaf 51225586-314

St Marks 611450108-583

Kilcoole 71065167-162

BYE 00000000

We are Dublin Senior 7 League - Erins Isle: Erins Isle C v Ballinteer St Johns, Timmy McCarthy (7.30); St Finians: St Finians v Craobh Chiarain, TOM TANSEY (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Finians 5500132379510

Cuala B650177572010

Crumlin 6402151361158

Craobh Chiarain 44007510658

C.B.C 63039978216

Parnells Parnells52033474-404

Ballinteer St Johns 41034147-62

Erin Go Bragh 61053084-542

Na Gaeil Oga A51047105-982

Naomh Fionnbarra 00000000

Erins Isle 00000000

BYE 00000000

Erins Isle C500513131-1180

THURSDAY JUNE 4

We are Dublin Senior 4 League - Erins Isle: Erins Isle B v St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B, KEVIN ROCHE (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clanna Gael/Font 7601141667512

Raheny B7511124883611

Naomh Peregrine 7502122576510

Whitehall Colmcille 650197574010

Naomh Padraig 64028768198

Naomh Brid B7205100130-304

Naomh Jude B71156287-253

St Oliver Pl/ERuadh B61145490-363

C.B.C 711548128-803

Erins Isle B61052791-642

We are Dublin Senior 6 League - Na Fianna: Na Fianna C v Naomh Olaf, PETER CUMMINS (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Faughs/Celtic B7601150717912

Naomh Mearnog B6501100564410

Lucan Sarsfields D5302696276

Setanta 6303565246

Na Fianna C63035963-46

Round Tower 62136691-255

Naomh Olaf 51225586-314

St Marks 611450108-583

Kilcoole 71065167-162

BYE 00000000

Un 14 Div 2- Bottom 4 - Crumlin: St Johns v Crumlin, Kilmacud Crokes (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna 1100141222

Crumlin 11000002

Erins Isle 10010000

St Johns 10011214-20

SATURDAY JUNE 6

Un 14 Div 2- Bottom 4 - Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Erins Isle, Fingallians (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna 1100141222

Crumlin 11000002

Erins Isle 10010000

St Johns 10011214-20

Un 14 Div 3- Bottom 4 - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Bray Emmets, Erin Go Brath (12.0); Erin Go Bragh: Erin Go Bragh v Lucan Sarsfields B, Naomh Peregrine (12.0).

Un 14 Div 2- Top 5 - St Vincents: St Vincents v Skerries Harps, Raheny (12.0); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Castleknock, Ballyboden St Endas (12.0).

Un 14 Div 3- Top 4 - Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Naomh Maur, Naomh Brid (12.0); Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v Whitehall Colmcille, Lucan Sarsfields (12.0).

Un 14 Div 1- Top 4 - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Good Counsel, John Doherty (12.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Ballyboden St Endas, Ballinteer St Johns (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 110017892

Good Counsel 00000000

Ballyboden St Endas 00000000

Kilmacud Crokes 1001817-90

Un 14 Div 1- Bottom 3 - Raheny: Raheny v Cuala, Michelle Keating (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Oliver Pl/ERuadh 11007522

Cuala 00000000

Raheny 100157-20

Un 14 Div 4-Top 4 - St Vincents: St Vincents B v Good Counsel B, Lisa Duffy (12.0); Raheny: Raheny B v Faughs/Celtic B, St Vincents (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents B110011922

Raheny B00000000

Good Counsel B00000000

Faughs/Celtic B1001911-20

SUNDAY JUNE 7

Un 13 Div 3- Top 4 - Naomh Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Whitehall Colmcille, Catriona Hayes (10.0); Naomh Fionnbarra: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Olaf, Naomh Brid (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Olaf 1100226162

Whitehall Colmcille 1100174132

Naomh Fionnbarra 1001417-130

Naomh Barrog 1001622-160

Un 13 Div 3- Bottom 3 - Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Naomh Jude (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps 1100336272

Lucan Sarsfields B00000000

Kilmacud Crokes B1001633-270

Under 13 Div 2 - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Commercials, Johathan Fay (10.0); Good Counsel: Good Counsel v St Finians, Lucan Sarsfields (10.0); Cuala: Cuala v Castleknock, Kilmacud Crokes (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Finians 99002235816518

Commercials 8512121764511

Castleknock 84136781-149

Naomh Mearnog 940588114-268

Cuala 93066882-146

Good Counsel 900923179-1560

Under 13 Div 4 - Craobh Chiarain: Na Fianna B v Naomh Maur, St Vincents (10.0); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Beann Eadair, Lar Kelly (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Maur 6600132712512

Erins Isle 42118818705

Fingallians 62136990-215

Na Fianna B410326100-742

Beann Eadair 51041101-1002

Craobh Chiarain 10010000


Privacy