| 10.9°C Dublin

TONIGHT

TONIGHT

Adult Football League Division 1 - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Pat McCabe (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes 8620141835814

Ballyboden St Endas 7610117863113

Na Fianna 85121721046811

Ballymun Kickhams 7511123735011

St Oliver Pl/ER 7511113833011

St Vincents 7412144116289

St Judes 8323111100118

Thomas Davis 8314114119-57

St Sylvesters 8314123133-107

Fingal Ravens 63128294-127

St Brigids 830510810716

Cuala 8305109143-346

St Maurs 8215113121-85

Raheny 8215106146-405

Templeogue Sy St 810793134-412

Parnells 800855182-1270

Adult Football League Division 8 - Leinster Road: Portobello v St Josephs OCB, Tom Clinton (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Cuala 8611141855613

Ranelagh Gaels 7601120685212

Geraldine P. Moran 86021411033812

St Kevin-Killians 751197752211

Scoil Ui Chonaill 6501115714410

Liffey Gaels 7502102792310

Kilmacud Crokes 2 8503124118610

St Finians (S) 8503121125-410

Portobello 730410999106

Na Fianna 830511010376

St Josephs OCB 73048994-56

Stars of Erin 8206121147-264

Starlights 820688154-664

Ballyboughal 8107122163-412

Kilmacud Crokes 710692144-522

Raheny 810786150-642

Adult Football League Division 11 South - Somerton Park: St Annes v Castleknock, David Murphy (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 8710146846215

Ballyfermot De Salle 8512125784711

St Francis Cabinteely 750299801910

Croi Ro Naofa 75028178310

Good Counsel 841390101-119

Lucan Sarsfields 840410874348

St Annes 740310386178

Castleknock 74036853158

Wanderers 74038494-108

St Brigids 640291105-148

Thomas Davis 84047999-208

Ballinteer St Johns 8323109135-268

St James Gaels 83149298-67

Na Gaeil Oga 83057792-156

Shankill Gaa 820684179-954

St Kevin-Killians 1500150000

Adult Hurling League Division 3 - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Na Fianna, Karl O Brien (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 33008133486

Setanta 33005737206

Naomh Barrog 32018049314

Thomas Davis 32016039214

Round Towers (C) 32015544114

Kevins 3102413922

Naomh Olaf 31025360-72

Commercials 31023650-142

St Peregrines 31024866-182

Ballyboden Endas 231025281-292

Fingallians 31024577-322

Na Fianna 30033265-330

Adult Hurling League Division 5 - Bray Emmets: Bray Emmets v Good Counsel, Gerry McGeough (7.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Maurs, Kevin Foran (7.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Raheny, Declan Enright (7.30); Shanganagh Park: Cuala v Ballinteer St Johns, Mick O Flaherty (7.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Marks, Sean McNicholas (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Cuala 44007124478

Bray Emmets 44007731468

Kilmacud Crokes 43017830486

Naomh Fionnbarra 43014837116

Ballinteer St Johns 3300302736

Skerries Harps 4202514924

Raheny 32013133-24

Good Counsel 42022789-624

Crumlin 31021730-132

St Maurs 41033567-322

St Marks 41031866-482

Craobh Chiarain 1100110000

Parson Cup Group 2 - Saggart: St Marys S v Robert Emmets, Robert Doyle (7.30); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Wanderers, Tom Clinton (7.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Lucan Sarsfields (7.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Thomas Davis (7.30).

WEDNESDAY JUNE 24

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Ballyboden St Endas, James Brennan (7.30); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Judes, Tony Lambe (7.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Ballinteer St Johns, Sean McCarthy (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 43109576197

Lucan Sarsfields 5311918747

Cuala 53029780176

Kilmacud Crokes 522110083176

St Judes 4211827485

Ballyboden St Endas 42117778-15

St Vincents 4202727204

St Brigids 52037989-104

Ballinteer St Johns 41126169-83

Naomh Fionnbarra 31024246-42

Craobh Chiarain 30124255-131

St Patricks (P) 40044978-290

Adult Hurling League Division 2 - Collins Avenue: Whitehall Colmcille v Kilmacud Crokes, Terry Carton (7.30); Chanel: Parnells v Faughs, Robert Fennelly (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Crumlin, Peter Smyth (7.30); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Raheny, P J Murray (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Peader Behan (7.30); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Erins Isle, Philip Carr (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 33006340236

Na Fianna 33005945146

Naomh Mearnog 22003524114

Castleknock 3201483994

Faughs 2101383082

St Oliver Pl/ER 3102414102

Kilmacud Crokes 31024850-22

Erins Isle 31024346-32

Raheny 31023849-112

Whitehall Colmcille 31023749-122

Parnells 31023144-132

St Sylvesters 30033458-240

Adult Hurling League Division 3 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Thomas Davis, John Dunning (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Round Towers (C), Joe Lyons (7.30); Rathcoole: Commercials v Naomh Barrog, Michael O Connell (7.30); Poppintree: Setanta v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Michael Moylan (7.30); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Naomh Olaf, John C Ryan (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 33008133486

Setanta 33005737206

Naomh Barrog 32018049314

Thomas Davis 32016039214

Round Towers (C) 32015544114

Kevins 3102413922

Naomh Olaf 31025360-72

Commercials 31023650-142

St Peregrines 31024866-182

Ballyboden Endas 231025281-292

Fingallians 31024577-322

Na Fianna 30033265-330

Adult Hurling League Division 4 - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Tony Clarke (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Faughs, Tom Clinton (7.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Trinity Gaels, Timmy McCarthy (7.30); Ridgewood Park Swords: St Finians (S) v St Vincents, Thomas Gleeson (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Clontarf, Sean McNicholas (7.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Lucan Sarsfields, Brian Gregg (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes 33006027336

Clontarf 22005515404

St Oliver Pl/ER 32015738194

Clanna Gael-Font3201544774

St Brigids 32013545-104

St Vincents 1100207132

Scoil Ui Chonaill 1100252322

St Finians (S) 31023553-182

Trinity Gaels 21011945-262

Lucan Sarsfields 30033654-180

Faughs 30033253-210

Ballyboden St Endas 30032748-210

Joy Cup Group 1 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyboden St Endas, Jim Turner (7.30).

Minor Football League Division 1 - Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes v Clontarf, Andrew Cummins (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Cuala, Barry Tiernan (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballyboden St Endas, Darragh Sheppard (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 7610155847113

Raheny 6501132805210

Kilmacud Crokes 75021261022410

Ballyboden St Endas 640211078328

St Brigids 7304100129-296

Clontarf 711583108-253

Cuala 710688138-502

Na Fianna 710669144-752

Minor Football League Division 2 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Vincents, Ger Power (7.30); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Castleknock, Ronnie Malone (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Naomh Barrog, Brendan Carroll (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Fingallians, Dave Feeney (7.30); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields v Craobh Chiarain, James King (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Ballinteer St Johns, Keith Tighe (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 7700129666314

St Oliver Pl/ER 7502120853510

Craobh Chiarain 5500100683210‚Ä©Fingallians 7502106852110

Castleknock 731310090107

St Vincents 630311084266

Lucan Sarsfields 722393106-136

Thomas Davis 6213867795

Naomh Barrog 5122666604

Naomh Olaf 711599137-383

St Sylvesters 711582137-553

St Judes 700763153-900

Minor Football League Division 3A - St Vincents School: Na Fianna v Round Towers (C), Finbarr Shanahan (7.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Peregrines, Derek McKitterick (7.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Naomh Fionnbarra, Darren Malone (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Fionnbarra 641111580359

St Annes 641111790279

Ballyboden St Endas 641111391229

Round Towers (C) 7403117135-188

Erins Isle 630312694326

Isles of the Sea 73048992-36

St Peregrines 52214560-156

Na Fianna 721489131-425

Ui Chonaill Fontenoy 00000000

Templeogue Sy St 80085492-380

Minor Football League Division 3B - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Skerries Harps, Gary McCormack (7.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Ballymun Kickhams, Mick Bissett (7.30); Chanel: Parnells v Whitehall Colmcille, Brian Barnes (7.30); Rush: St Maurs v Round Towers (L), Donal Ennis (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Ashe 7511124685611

Ballymun Kickhams 641113885539

Round Towers (L) 540112745828

Whitehall Colmcille 640212161608

Skerries Harps 62138699-135

O Tooles 62137593-185

Parnells 620472123-514

Naomh Mearnog 620462146-844

St Maurs 600628113-850

Minor Football League Division 4A - St Vincents School: Na Fianna v Ballyboden St Endas, Willie OConnor (11.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Fingal Ravens, Dan Stynes (11.0); Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v Fingallians, Sean O Canainn (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (D) 77001993816114

Fingal Ravens 6501127369110

St Patricks (P) 6501112555710

Good Counsel 630372121-496

Fingallians 621352116-645

Ballyboden St Endas 62047981-24

Na Fianna 712468180-1124

St Oliver Pl/ER 611464142-783

Crumlin 81074953-42

Minor Football League Division 4B - Shankill: Cuala v St Marys S, Paddy Kiernan (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Castleknock, George McAllisteer (7.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Geraldine P Moran, Tommy Byrne (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 6501124566810

Geraldine P. Moran 6501101653610

St Vincents 54019154378

Kilmacud Crokes 640210576298

Cuala 630356105-496

St Brigids 630380130-506

St Marys S 42025341124

Lucan Sarsfields 710653136-832

St Marks 80080000

Minor Football League Division 5 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Ballyboden St Endas (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v O Dwyers, Mark Carroll (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Naomh Olaf, Kevin Foran (7.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Peters, Ross Mills (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Clontarf, Paul Curtis (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 88001573712016

St Peters 8710128705815

Naomh Olaf 8602103107-412

O Dwyers 8512129468311

St Peregrines 85121351003511

Clontarf 750279572210

Thomas Davis 85038182-110

Naomh Barrog 9423122142-2010

Whitehall Colmcille 841311496189

Ballinteer St Johns 730421151-1306

St Catherines 1320110004

St Judes 820660129-694

Ballyboden St Endas 710645157-1122

St Sylvesters 1300130000

THURSDAY JUNE 25

Adult Football League Division 1 - Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Ballyboden St Endas, Timmy McCarthy (7.30).

Adult Football League Division 5 - Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Innisfails, Willie Maloney (7.45).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 88001795412516

Kilmacud Crokes 8710115674815

St Maurs 8611121814013

Cuala 7601146638312

Na Fianna 8413130141-119

Ballinteer St Johns 8404119108118

Crumlin 8404108132-248

Thomas Davis 83139482127

Ballyboden St Endas 8305116127-116

O Dwyers 822481106-256

Templeogue Sy St 72147084-145

Naomh Mearnog 821585118-335

St Sylvesters 720591109-184

Innisfails 720455100-454

Erins Isle 811694141-473

Garristown 801757148-911

Adult Football League Division 7 - Saggart: St Marys S v Round Towers (C), Kevin Foran (7.30).

Adult Football League Division 9 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Templeogue Synge Street, Gavin Donegan (7.15); Pairc Ui Ruairc: Beann Eadair v St Sylvesters, David Gilmore (7.30).

Adult Football League Division 11 North - Edenmore: St Monicas v Man O War (7.30).

Adult Football League Division 11 South - Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v St Francis Gaels Cabinteely, John Doherty (8.0).

Adult Hurling League Division 7 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Erins Isle, Paul Flanagan (7.30); St Catherines Park: Erin Go Bragh v St Brigids, Robert Doyle (7.30); Tymon North: Faughs v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Pat Murphy (7.30); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v St Judes, Terry Murphy (7.30); Poppintree: Setanta v Naomh Barrog, Philip Cullen (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna 44005630268

Castleknock 33007734436

St Brigids 4301444136

Erin Go Bragh 4211443955

Thomas Davis 42112629-35

St Oliver Pl/ER 32017832464

Erins Isle 32016346174

St Judes 3201303004

Setanta 42022277-554

Faughs 41034566-212

Naomh Barrog 41032046-262

Naomh Fionnbarra 1000101954-350

Adult Hurling League Division 8 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Gaeil Oga, Simon Redmond (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballinteer St Johns, John Malone (7.30); Drimnagh Castle: Realt Dearg v Commercials, Mick O Flaherty (7.30); Oldtown: Wild Geese v Fingallians, Robert Carthy (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Cuala, Sean Stack (7.30); Chanel: Parnells v Naomh Mearnog, Tomaas O Cuinneagain (7.30); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Clontarf, Tom Tansey (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Mearnog 33007827516

Ballinteer St Johns 33005324296

Cuala 32016443214

Commercials 32015540154

Realt Dearg 32013031-14

Clontarf 32014553-84

Na Gaeil Oga 31024042-22

Fingallians 21013437-32

Parnells 21013441-72

Lucan Sarsfields 31024554-92

Castleknock 31023149-182

Kilmacud Crokes 31023165-342

St Peregrines 30032945-160

Wild Geese 30033048-180

Adult Hurling League Division 9 - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Civil Service Hurling, Luke Lacey (7.30); Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v Na Fianna, Neill Plunkett (7.30); Drimnagh Castle: Realt Dearg v St Finians (S), Hugh Finlay (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Round Towers (L), Martin McInerney (7.30); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Raheny, Kevin Moore (7.30); Alfie Byrne Park: St Josephs OCB v O Dwyers, Peter Cummins (7.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Whitehall Colmcille, Paul Craven (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 44007535408

St Sylvesters 44006749188

Scoil Ui Chonaill 33004512336

O Tooles 33004422226

Whitehall Colmcille 32013817214

St Finians (S) 32013625114

St Monicas 3201303004

Raheny 32014648-24

Civil Service Hurling 42023337-44

Round Towers (L) 42024250-84

Na Fianna 42022342-194

St Josephs OCB 21015052-22

St Patricks (D) 41033555-202

Realt Dearg 3102940-312

O Dwyers 3102458-542

St Patricks (P) 1400141924-50

SATURDAY JUNE 27

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Lucan Sarsfields, Danny Harrington (6.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Patricks (P), Billy O Connell (6.30); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v St Brigids, Brian OShea (6.30); Shanganagh Park: Cuala v Naomh Fionnbarra, Dave Conway (6.30); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Ballinteer St Johns, Anton Keating (6.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Judes, Damien Burnett (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 43109576197

Lucan Sarsfields 5311918747

Cuala 53029780176

Kilmacud Crokes 522110083176

St Judes 4211827485

Ballyboden St Endas 42117778-15

St Vincents 4202727204

St Brigids 52037989-104

Ballinteer St Johns 41126169-83

Naomh Fionnbarra 31024246-42

Craobh Chiarain 30124255-131

St Patricks (P) 40044978-290

Adult Hurling League Division 2 - Tymon North: Faughs v Erins Isle, Fergus McGreevy (6.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Parnells, Donal Ryan (6.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Whitehall Colmcille, Dave Aston (6.30); St Annes Park: Raheny v Na Fianna, Declan Moloney (6.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Naomh Mearnog, Dave O Donovan (6.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Castleknock, Eamonn Morris (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 33006340236

Na Fianna 33005945146

Naomh Mearnog 22003524114

Castleknock 3201483994

Faughs 2101383082

St Oliver Pl/ER 3102414102

Kilmacud Crokes 31024850-22

Erins Isle 31024346-32

Raheny 31023849-112

Whitehall Colmcille 31023749-122

Parnells 31023144-132

St Sylvesters 30033458-240

Adult Hurling League Division 3 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Ballyboden St Endas (6.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Kevins, David Fitzgerald (6.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Setanta, Finbar Gaffney (6.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Commercials, Gerard Delaney (6.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Peregrines, Colm McCarthy (6.30); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Fingallians, Darren Lennon (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 33008133486

Setanta 33005737206

Naomh Barrog 32018049314

Thomas Davis 32016039214

Round Towers (C) 32015544114

Kevins 3102413922

Naomh Olaf 31025360-72

Commercials 31023650-142

St Peregrines 31024866-182

Ballyboden Endas 231025281-292

Fingallians 31024577-322

Na Fianna 30033265-330

Adult Hurling League Division 4 - Tymon North: Faughs v Lucan Sarsfields, Declan Enright (6.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Judes, Dermot White (6.30); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, David Storey (6.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Brigids, Eddie Walker (6.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Finians (S), Kevin Roche (6.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Ballyboden St Endas, Liam O Briain (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Judes 33006027336

Clontarf 22005515404

St Oliver Pl/ER 32015738194

Clanna Gael-Font 3201544774

St Brigids 32013545-104

St Vincents 1100207132

Scoil Ui Chonaill 1100252322

St Finians (S) 31023553-182

Trinity Gaels 21011945-262

Lucan Sarsfields 30033654-180

Faughs 30033253-210

Ballyboden St Endas 30032748-210

SUNDAY JUNE 28

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

Adult Hurling League Division 5 - Rush: St Maurs v St Marks, Joe Dromgoole; Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Naomh Fionnbarra, Gerry McGeough; Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Bray Emmets, Jim Turner; St Annes Park: Raheny v Cuala, Jason Murray; Skerries: Skerries Harps v Crumlin, John Goulding.

Adult Hurling League Division 6 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Brendans, George Williams; Dolphin Park: Kevins v Kilmacud Crokes, Kevin Donohoe; Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Whitehall Colmcille, Jason Buckley; Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Realt Dearg, Donal Downes; Islandbridge: Civil Service Hurling v St Vincents, Eamonn O Dowd; Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v O Tooles, Eugene Murphy.

Adult Hurling League Division 7 - Russell Park: St Brigids v Naomh Barrog, Eamon Bryce (12.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Erin Go Bragh, Brian Moore (12.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Thomas Davis, Willie Maloney (12.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Na Fianna, Ger Ryan (12.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Faughs, David Sweeney (12.0).

Adult Hurling League Division 8 - Somerton Park: Castleknock v Lucan Sarsfields, Martin Quinn (12.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Kilmacud Crokes, Eugune Murphy Jnr (12.0); St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v Parnells, Ronan Smith (12.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v St Peregrines, Alan Burke (12.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Realt Dearg (12.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Commercials, Ronan Hobbs (12.0).

Adult Hurling League Division 9 - Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Round Towers (C), Liam O hUbain (12.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Kieran O Sullivan (12.0); Islandbridge: Civil Service Hurling v St Josephs OCB, Jonny Jackson (12.0); Balbriggan: O Dwyers v St Patricks (D), Laurence Kelly (12.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v St Sylvesters, Martin Grehan (12.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Realt Dearg, Brian Slattery (12.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v St Monicas, Ciaran Reilly (12.0).

MONDAY JUNE 29

Minor Football League Division 1 - St Annes Park: Clontarf v St Brigids, Gary Carthy (7.30); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Ballymun Kickhams, Joe Murray (7.30); St Annes Park: Raheny v Na Fianna, Gerry McNally (7.30); Shankill: Cuala v Kilmacud Crokes, John Durkan (7.30).

Minor Football League Division 2 - Tymon North: St Judes v St Sylvesters, Lee Moroney (7.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Thomas Davis, Liam Aherne Clarke (7.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Naomh Olaf, Karl Higgins (7.30); Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Robbie Glennon (7.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Lucan Sarsfields, Derek Greene (7.30); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Craobh Chiarain, Senan Finucane (7.30).

Minor Football League Division 3A - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Naomh Fionnbarra, Seamus Farrelly (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v St Annes, James Trimble (7.30); Clontarf Road: Isles of the Sea v Erins Isle, Paul Tobin (7.30).

Minor Football League Division 3B - Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Round Towers (L), Ritchie Genocky (7.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Naomh Mearnog, Eamonn Conroy (7.30); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v St Maurs, Gavin Donegan (7.30); St Margarets: Thomas Ashe v Parnells, Jason Prior (7.30).

Minor Football League Division 4A - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Fingallians, Jim Hussey (7.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Patricks (P), Laurence Groome (7.30); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Good Counsel, Paul Harte (7.30);

Minor Football League Division 4B - Somerton Park: Castleknock v Geraldine P Moran, Ian Smyth (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Cuala, Bernard Lennon (7.30); Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes v St Vincents, Mark Pollack (7.30); Saggart: St Marys S v Lucan Sarsfields, Dave McCabe (7.30);

Minor Football League Division 5 - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Thomas Davis, David Murphy (7.30); Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Whitehall Colmcille, Peader White (7.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Ballinteer St Johns, Christopher Campbell (7.30); Naul: St Peters v St Judes, Gary Bryce (7.30); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Naomh Olaf, Peter Durnan (7.30).

CCC1

TONIGHT

U11 Hurling Group 3 (1t) Nth - Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (7.30).

THURSDAY JUNE 25

U12 Football Lge Div9 - Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 2 v St Vincents 3, Ref: Ballymun Kickhams (7.30).

SATURDAY JUNE 27

U8 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Blakestown Rd: St Peregrines v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (10.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (10.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 1 v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (10.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Brigids 2, Home Referee (10.0); Chanel: Parnells v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Whitehall Colmcille 1, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (11.30); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 3 v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Northside - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Erin Go Bragh, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Naomh Mearnog 1, Home Referee (10.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (10.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (10.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v O Dwyers, Home Referee (10.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Maurs, Home Referee (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 2 v Naomh Mearnog 2, Home Referee (10.30); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 2 v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Judes 2, Home Referee (10.0); Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Ballinteer St Johns, Home Referee (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v St Judes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (10.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Naas, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Hurling Gp2 2T Southside - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v St Patricks (P) (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v Bray Emmets (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 2 v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Home Referee (11.0); Dartry Park: Ranelagh Gaels (1 Team) v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Townparks: Skerries Harps v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (10.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Raheny, Home Referee (10.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 1 v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (10.15); Collinstown: Na Fianna 2 v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp2X (2 Teams) Northside - Balheary: Fingallians 1 v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (10.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (10.0); Blakestown Rd: St Peregrines v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Parnells (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Ballymun Road: Setanta (1 Team) v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (12.15).

U9 Hurling Gp2Y (2 Teams) Northside - Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (10.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Erin Go Bragh (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters v Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (11.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown (1 Team) v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (10.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Judes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Marlay Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (10.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Southside - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Kevins (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Tymon North: Faughs 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (10.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets (1 Team) v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon North: Faughs 2 v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Good Counsel (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Marlay Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Geraldine P Moran, Home Referee (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 3 v St Patricks (P) (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp1X (3 Teams) All County - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Commercials, Home Referee (10.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 1 v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (11.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Cuala 1, Home Referee (12.15); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Raheny, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Hurling Gp1Y (3 Teams) All County - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v Naas, Home Referee (10.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (10.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.30).

U10 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Northside - Russell Park: St Brigids v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (11.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp3 (2 Team) Southside - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Kevins, Home Referee (10.0); Marlay Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (11.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Faughs 1, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon North: Faughs 2 v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Hurling Gp4 (1 Team) All County - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v Wild Geese, Home Referee (11.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Group 1 (3t) - St Annes 12a: Raheny v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (11.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (11.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.0); PNU: St Vincents v St Judes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Templeogue Synge Street, Home Referee (11.0); St Pauls: Clontarf 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.30); Porterstown: Castleknock v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Group 2a (2t) - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (10.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (10.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 1 v Cuala 2, Home Referee (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.0); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v St Marys S, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians v Naomh Barrog 2, Home Referee (11.0); Marlay Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v St Annes, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Group 2b (2t) - Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballyboughal, Home Referee (11.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Ballymun Kickhams, Home Referee (12.15); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Parnells, Home Referee (12.15); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Peregrines, Home Referee (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (12.30).

U11 Football Group 3 (1t) - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (11.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Garristown, Home Referee (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (11.0); Aylmer Road: St Finians (N) v St Monicas, Home Referee (11.0); Man O War: Man O War v Erin Go Bragh, Home Referee (11.0); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown v Clann Mhuire, Home Referee (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div1 - St Vincents School: Na Fianna 1 v Templeogue Synge Street 1, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15); Townparks: Skerries Harps 1 v St Patricks (D) 1, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v St Sylvesters 1, Ref: Westmanstown (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div2 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Clontarf 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1 v Cuala 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v St Brigids 1, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Fingallians 1, Ref: Templeogue Synge Street (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Ballymun Kickhams, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div3 - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 1 v Castleknock 1, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) 1 v Parnells 1, Ref: St Marks (12.15); Rush: St Maurs 1 v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Ref: Round Towers L (12.15); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 1 v Erins Isle 1, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 1 v Whitehall Colmcille 1, Ref: Raheny (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div4 - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Ref: Cuala (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Templeogue Synge Street 2, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Robert Emmets, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain 1 v St Vincents 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Skerries Harps 2, Ref: St Maurs (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div5 - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Cuala 2, Ref: St Finians N (12.15); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 2 v Liffey Gaels, Ref: Fingallians (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Fingallians 2, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 3 v Na Dubh Ghall, Ref: St Annes (12.15); Bohernabreena: St Annes v St Marks, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div6 - Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Erin Go Bragh, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v Clontarf 2, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Aylesbury: Thomas Davis v Geraldine P Moran, Ref: St Annes (12.15); Russell Park: St Brigids 2 v St Patricks (D) 2, Ref: Naomh OP/ER (12.15); Man O War: Man O War v Trinity Gaels, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div7 - John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Castleknock 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 2 v Erins Isle 2, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Killinarden: Croi Ro Naofa v Crumlin, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v O Dwyers, Ref: Faughs (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div8 - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 4 v St James Gaels, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 3 v Ballinteer St Johns 3, Ref: Round Towers C (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) 2 v Naomh Barrog 2, Ref: St Marks (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 3 v Craobh Chiarain 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); St Margarets: St Margarets v St Maurs 2, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div9 - Chanel: Parnells 2 v Raheny 2, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Millwood Park: St Monicas v Naomh OP-ER 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 3 v Templeogue Synge Street 3, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 4 v Na Fianna 3, Ref: St Annes (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div10 - Tymon Park: St Judes 3 v Shankill, Ref: Faughs (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians 3 v Clontarf 3, Ref: St Finians N (12.15);

MONDAY JUNE 29

U12 Football Lge Div4 - Townparks: Skerries Harps 2 v Craobh Chiarain 1, Ref: St Maurs (7.30).

CCC2

TONIGHT

U13 Div4 Hurling League - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Wild Geese, Ciaran McCarthy - St Peregrines (7.30).

U13 Div7 Hurling League - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (7.30).

U14 Div2 Hurling League - St Annes 10: Raheny v St Brigids, Tommy Moore-Craobh Chiarain (7.30).

U13 Div2 Football League - Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields A v St Patricks (D) A, D P Ryan-St Patricks P (7.30).

U14 Div6 Football League - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Vincents B, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (7.30).

U15 Div5 Football League - St Annes 7: O Tooles v Na Fianna B, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (7.30).

U16 Div1 Football League - Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Lucan Sarsfields A, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters A v Na Fianna A, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (7.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Kilmacud Crokes A, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields A6600123804312

Ballymun Kickhams 650194801410

Ballyboden Endas A63039380136

Naomh Mearnog 63039295-36

Na Fianna A63038589-46

Kilmacud Crokes A620411487274

St Sylvesters A62048094-144

Erins Isle 600648124-760

U16 Div2 Football League - Porterstown: Castleknock A v Naomh Barrog, John Dunning - St Brigids (7.30); Tymon Park: St Judes v Whitehall Colmcille, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (7.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Naomh Olaf, Chris Reid - RTC (7.30); Shanganagh Park: Cuala A v St Vincents, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents 6600107604712

Thomas Davis 6501107515610

Whitehall Colmcille 64029369248

Naomh Olaf 64027664128

Cuala A63037453216

Castleknock A610572128-562

Naomh Barrog 610546103-572

St Judes 600662109-470

U16 Div3 Football League - Marlay Pk: Ballinteer St Johns A v Fingal Ravens, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (7.30); Chanel: Parnells v Raheny, Sean McCarthy-St Vincents (7.30); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Ballyboden St Endas B, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30); St Annes 34: Clontarf A v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Scoil Ui Chonaill 6501124547010

Clontarf A6501140905010

Raheny 630310680266

St Patricks (D) 630397111-146

Ballyboden Endas B63036098-386

Parnells 62047391-184

Ballinteer St Johns A62045194-434

Fingal Ravens 61055386-332

U16 Div4 Football League - Rush: St Maurs v Trinity Gaels, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (7.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Peregrines, Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (7.30); St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v St Annes, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (7.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Naomh OP-ER, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 7601105743112

St Maurs 75029598-310

Round Towers (L) 540110373308

Naomh OP-ER 64016449158

Naomh Fionnbarra 63031069886

St Peregrines 63037187-166

St Annes 52024352-94

Craobh Chiarain 62047394-214

Round Towers (C) 720583114-314

Skerries Harps 90091014-40

U16 Div5 Football League - Balheary: Fingallians v O Tooles, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30); Hunters Run Park: St Catherines v St Marys S, Sean Clarke - St Brigids (7.30); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Sylvesters B, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templeogue Sy St 6501116486810

St Marys S 6501108693910

Liffey Gaels 640211874448

O Tooles 640211692248

Fingallians 63039069216

St Catherines 62047190-194

Kilmacud Crokes B610572129-572

St Sylvesters B600656176-1200

U16 Div6 Football League - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Man O War, John Malone-St Marys (7.30); St Vincents School: Na Fianna B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Jason Martin - ODwyers (7.30); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Kilmacud Crokes C, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (7.30); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Stars of Erin, Tony Clarke- Robert Emmets (7.30); Shanganagh Park: Cuala B v Castleknock B, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 77002164017614

Good Counsel 77002013316814

St Patricks (P) 7601148697912

Castleknock B75021131001310

Lucan Sarsfields B64026165-48

Stars of Erin 6303989176

Na Fianna B630392102-106

Cuala B730493142-496

Kilmacud Crokes C610566171-1052

Man O War 610540162-1222

Ballinteer St Johns B610541194-1532

Clontarf B1100110000

WEDNESDAY JUNE 24

U13 Div3 Hurling League - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A, Odhran O Siochru - Kilmacud Crokes (7.30).

U13 Div6 Hurling League - Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Faughs B, Jim Turner-Thomas Davis (7.30).

U15 Div1 Hurling League - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Ciaran McCarthy - St Peregrines (7.30).

U15 Div3 Football League - Russell Park: St Brigids v Erins Isle, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.0); Chanel: Parnells v Clontarf (7.30).

THURSDAY JUNE 25

U13 Div1 Hurling League - Russell Park: St Brigids v Castleknock A, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (7.30); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog A v Fingallians A, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (7.30); PNU: St Vincents A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A77001775612114

Castleknock A7601126824412

Lucan Sarsfields A7502150826810

Ballyboden Endas A730413293396

Fingallians A730493144-516

St Vincents A720587124-374

Naomh Barrog A710676147-712

St Brigids 710670183-1132

U13 Div2 Hurling League - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Ballinteer St Johns A, Tommy Moore-Craobh Chiarain (7.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v Naomh OP-ER, Ronan Horgan - Kilmacud Crokes (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf A7601149698012

Naomh OP-ER 7601113734012

Thomas Davis 740310084168

Cuala A74039584118

Faughs A73041049956

Raheny 73041009736

Ballinteer St Johns A710695159-642

Naomh Mearnog 710639130-912

U13 Div3 Hurling League - Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles A v Na Fianna A, Sean Kerins - Whitehall Colmcille (7.30); Rathcoole: Commercials v Craobh Chiarain, Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields (7.30); McGee Park: St Marks v Skerries Harps A, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna A76011988111712

Commercials 76011831156812

Naomh Olaf 75021401013910

Craobh Chiarain 7304103139-366

Skerries Harps A7304129171-426

O Tooles A7205103136-334

St Marks 720581129-484

Clanna Gael-Font A710686151-652

U13 Div4 Hurling League - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Kilmacud Crokes B, Nichola Kearney - OTooles (7.30); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes C v Naomh Fionnbarra, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (7.30); Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v St Finians (S), Robert Madden - Lucan Sarsfields (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes C76011561045212

Erin Go Bragh 7601112654712

Kilmacud Crokes B75021921108210

Round Towers (C) 7403125101248

St Sylvesters 7403156143138

Wild Geese 710667115-482

Naomh Fionnbarra 710663147-842

St Finians (S) 710662148-862

U13 Div5 Hurling League - Finglas: Erins Isle v St Vincents B, Aidan Giles - Whitehall Colmcille (7.30); Porterstown: Castleknock B v St Peregrines, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Bray Emmets 87012148712714

Ballyboden Endas B76011988311512

Erins Isle 7403145111348

Clontarf B840413813088

Lucan Sarsfields B7403120130-108

Castleknock B7304111168-576

St Peregrines 710654142-882

St Vincents B700730159-1290

U13 Div6 Hurling League - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Cuala B, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (7.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v Beann Eadair, John Dunning - St Brigids (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 871098475115

Stars of Erin 870194534114

Na Fianna B860276631312

Cuala B84134861-139

Faughs B8404454058

Good Counsel 83053657-216

Beann Eadair 830532108-766

Fingallians B1400140000

U13 Div7 Hurling League - Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps B v O Tooles B, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (7.30); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas C v Naomh Barrog B, Eoin Connolly - St Judes (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas C8422120126-610

Skerries Harps B841312083379

Naomh Barrog B84138974159

O Tooles B84046993-248

Ballinteer St Johns B83058385-26

Clanna Gael-Font B822481101-206

U14 Div5 Hurling League - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Cuala B, Mark O Meara St Marks (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 88001997112816

St Vincents B7601128527612

Setanta 7511138667211

Lucan Sarsfields B740310873358

St Annes 74039469258

Cuala B740393157-648

Clontarf B721477188-1115

Na Fianna B72057197-264

St Patricks (P) 810754189-1352

St Monicas 90090000

U15 Div4 Hurling League - Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Vincents B, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erin Go Bragh 651077364111

Commercials 6501143638010

Naomh OP-ER B641111597189

Lucan Sarsfields B640212991388

Ballyboden Endas B620461122-614

St Vincents B510494109-152

Good Counsel 50055298-460

Trinity Gaels 40042479-550

U15 Div2 Football League - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Na Fianna A, Colm McCarthy-St Vincents (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps A117132091941515

Naomh OP-ER 107032041059914

Lucan Sarsfields A106131961672913

Na Fianna A106041981178112

Cuala A116051761562012

St Sylvesters A8404150132188

Raheny 11407163178-158

Naomh Mearnog 11001194341-2470

U15 Div3 Football League - Tymon Park: St Judes v Naomh Olaf, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 119022441598518

Parnells 108021741344016

St Judes 107032761809614

Erins Isle 1040618217488

Thomas Davis 11407203219-168

St Brigids 10406172217-458

Naomh Olaf 10406136181-458

Clontarf 10109109232-1232

U15 Div7 Football League - St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas C v Lucan Sarsfields B, Mark O Meara St Marks (7.30); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v St Sylvesters B, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peters 11110024911413522

Good Counsel 1070325410614814

Trinity Gaels 1170433620313314

Cuala B116052521827012

Ballyboden Endas C10406168202-348

Lucan Sarsfields B10406147200-538

St Sylvesters B10208122271-1494

Na Fianna C11101096346-2502

FRIDAY JUNE 26

U13 Div2 Hurling League - Tymon North: Faughs A v Thomas Davis, Keith Noonan - Nh Olaf (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf A7601149698012

Naomh OP-ER 7601113734012

Thomas Davis 740310084168

Cuala A74039584118

Faughs A73041049956

Raheny 73041009736

Ballinteer St Johns A710695159-642

Naomh Mearnog 710639130-912

U15 Div6 Football League - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Craobh Chiarain, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Craobh Chiarain 1090124511413118

Fingal Ravens 118032541658916

Whitehall Colmcille B116051881721612

Naomh Fionnbarra 115062432241910

Round Towers (C) 115061621491310

St Vincents B11506182234-5210

Westmanstown Gaels 11407176296-1208

St Annes 10109112208-962

SATURDAY JUNE 27

U16 Div1 Hurling League - Collinstown: Na Fianna A v Naomh Barrog, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.30); St Annes 10: Raheny v Isles of the Sea, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (3.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v St Vincents, D P Ryan-St Patricks P (3.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas A v Cuala A, Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas A77001665810814

Lucan Sarsfields A7601120804012

Na Fianna A85121321141811

St Vincents 8413125139-149

Cuala A8404101106-58

Naomh Barrog 8224111137-266

Isles of the Sea 8107100162-622

Raheny 800880139-590

U16 Div2 Hurling League - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Kilmacud Crokes A, George Williams -Trinity Gaels (3.30); Tymon North: Faughs v St Brigids, Bobby Moran - St Judes (3.30); Porterstown: Castleknock A v Naomh Fionnbarra, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A87011691086114

St Brigids 9603132924012

Naomh Mearnog 8602117981912

Faughs 760188741412

Naomh Fionnbarra 840410089118

Castleknock A9405100164-648

Ballinteer St Johns A930689158-696

O Tooles 140014416-120

U16 Div3 Hurling League - Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v St Judes, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Rialto Gaels, Tony Clarke- Robert Emmets (3.30); St Annes 34: Clontarf v Ballyboden St Endas B, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (3.30); Balheary: Fingallians v Naomh Olaf, Karl Keane - St Finians S (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Rialto Gaels 8701126656114

Thomas Davis 8512154955911

St Judes 85031261111510

Naomh Olaf 841310710259

Ballyboden Endas B8404111114-38

Fingallians 8314103111-87

St Peregrines 8206110135-254

Clontarf 801761165-1041

U16 Div4 Hurling League - Rush: St Maurs v Naomh OP-ER, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (3.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Trinity Gaels, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (3.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Craobh Chiarain, Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna (3.30); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Good Counsel, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 8611112783413

St Maurs 7601132676512

Craobh Chiarain 7502136973910

Good Counsel 74121069799

Erins Isle 7223137110276

Trinity Gaels 820666107-414

Round Towers (L) 720595138-434

Skerries Harps 700732122-900

U16 Div5 Hurling League - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Cuala B, Chris Reid - RTC (2.0); Oldtown Pitch: Wild Geese v St Patricks (P), Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (3.30); Porterstown: Castleknock B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (3.30); St Vincents School: Na Fianna B v Kilmacud Crokes B, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters 88001917012116

Wild Geese 7601157886912

Kilmacud Crokes B7502133577610

Lucan Sarsfields B7403153109448

Na Fianna B7304145152-76

Cuala B720591148-574

Castleknock B720555122-674

Ballinteer St Johns B710681157-762

St Patricks (P) 710642145-1032

U13 Div3 Football League - Rosmini College: Na Fianna A v Raheny A, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Westmanstown Gaels 55001411023910

Naomh Olaf A53028463216

Raheny A530210795126

Ballymun Kickhams 5203133107264

St Sylvesters A42027959204

Naomh Barrog A5203969244

Na Fianna A520373134-614

St Marys S 40043798-610

U13 Div8 Football League - Rosmini College: Na Fianna C v Stars of Erin, Aidan Giles - Whitehall Colmcille (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyfermot De Salle 541014753949

Stars of Erin 530215785726

Na Fianna C53029056346

Naomh Olaf B52117938415

St Brigids B520289117-284

Naomh Barrog B520387136-494

St Sylvesters B520391141-504

Kilmacud Crokes D500554168-1140

SUNDAY JUNE 28

U15 Div1 Hurling League - Loretto: Ballinteer St Johns v Castleknock, Alex Pilkington -Kilmacud Crokes (11.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Cuala, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v St Vincents A, Mark O Meara St Marks (11.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille v Na Fianna A, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A6600169858412

Naomh OP-ER A65011381023610

Lucan Sarsfields A640210976338

Na Fianna A6402105112-78

Cuala 630311310946

Whitehall Colmcille 621311310675

Ballyboden Endas A620411411134

Ballinteer St Johns 620496111-154

St Vincents A611485119-343

Castleknock 600642153-1110

U15 Div2 Hurling League - Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Sylvesters, Sean McNicholas-St James Gaels (11.30); Tymon Park: St Judes v Naomh Barrog, Stephen Jordan - Ballyboden St Endas (11.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Naomh Mearnog, Andrew Dolan- Ballinteer (11.30); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Raheny, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (11.30); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Erins Isle, John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 6600110446612

Bray Emmets 660092504212

Raheny 65011706011010

St Judes 640213783548

Naomh Barrog 6303929026

Kilmacud Crokes B620480104-244

St Sylvesters 620453111-584

Crumlin 610587151-642

Naomh Mearnog 610548119-712

Craobh Chiarain 600689146-570

U15 Div3 Hurling League - Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v St Patricks (P), Eoin Conway - Castleknock (11.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Rialto Gaels, Tony Clarke- Robert Emmets (11.30); St Annes 7: O Tooles v Parnells, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 7700129408914

Rialto Gaels 651081503111

Parnells 650166343210

Clanna Gael-Font 650170521810

Naomh Fionnbarra 84044269-278

Na Fianna B831446102-567

St Patricks (P) 73043560-256

O Tooles 620438100-624

Fingallians 91080002

Thomas Davis 90090000

U15 Div4 Hurling League - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER B v Commercials, Shane Kelly - Na Fianna (11.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Lucan Sarsfields B, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (11.30); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Ballyboden St Endas B, Jim Turner-Thomas Davis (11.30); PNU: St Vincents B v Erin Go Bragh, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erin Go Bragh 651077364111

Commercials 6501143638010

Naomh OP-ER B641111597189

Lucan Sarsfields B640212991388

Ballyboden Endas B620461122-614

St Vincents B510494109-152

Good Counsel 50055298-460

Trinity Gaels 40042479-550

MONDAY JUNE 29

U13 Div4 Football League - Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v O Tooles A, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C (7.30).

U15 Div1 Football League - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain (7.30).

Ladies football

WEDNESDAY JUNE 24

Dublin Senior Championship Group A - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Kilmacud Crokes, Billy O Connell (7.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Na Fianna, Antoin Keating (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Brigids 21103822164

Fingallians 21103927124

Kilmacud Crokes 1100201553

Thomas Davis 10011426-120

Na Fianna 20022445-210

Dublin Senior Championship Group B - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Foxrock/Cabinteeley, Andrew McAllister (7.30); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Keith Tighe (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Foxrock/Cabinteeley 1100367293

Clanna Gael/Font 11000003

St Sylvesters 10010000

Ballyboden St Endas 1001736-290

Dublin Intermediate Championship - St Annes No 34: Clontarf v Croi Ro Naofa, Paul Flanagan (7.30); The Naul: Clann Mhuire v St Margarets, John Doherty (7.30); Chanel: Parnells v Ballinteer St Johns, Philip Fitzsimons (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clann Mhuire 22005328256

St Margarets 22005534216

Clontarf 21013828103

Parnells 21013541-63

Ballinteer St Johns 20022748-210

Croi Ro Naofa 20022857-290

Dublin Junior A Championship Group A - Leinster Road: Portobello v Kilmacud Crokes B, Ronald Malone (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Naomh Mearnog, Joe Farrell (7.30); Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v Cuala, Simon Redmond (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Garda/Westmanstown 22005521346

Cuala 2200443686

Portobello 21013334-13

Naomh Mearnog 21014042-23

Lucan Sarsfields 20021937-180

Kilmacud Crokes B20022748-210

Dublin Junior A Championship Group B - Rush: St Maurs v Skerries Harps, Joe Dromgoole (7.30); Porterstown Park: Castleknock v St Peregrines, Senan Finucane (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Man O War, Stephen Harbron (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps 22004417276

St Maurs 21105133184

Man O War 21014933163

Castleknock 2101262513

St Judes 20112834-61

St Peregrines 2002763-560

Dublin Junior B Championship Group A - Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Raheny, Orla Simpson (7.30); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Naomh Barrog, Reg Harbron (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 11003221113

Raheny 1100181083

Foxrock/C'teeley B10011018-80

Naomh Barrog 10012132-110

Dublin Junior B Championship Group B - 12th Lock: St Finians/Ballyboughal v Ballyboden St Endas B, Robbie Glennon (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas B11002915143

Finians/Ballyboughal 00000000

Scoil Ui Chonaill 10011529-140

Adult Division 6 Cup - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Parnells B, Derek Greene (7.15).

Adult Division 5 League - Lawless Park: Fingallians B v Na Fianna B, Michelle Keating (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Foxrock/C'teeley B22005116356

Fingallians B3201403646

Kilmacud Crokes B3201515106

Ranelagh Gaels 21014824243

Naomh Barrog 2101232123

Raheny 21014250-83

Na Fianna B21013648-123

Thomas Davis B40043580-450

Adult Division 6 League - Chanel: Parnells B v Craobh Chiaran, Derek Greene (7.30); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas C v St Annes, Seamus Farrelly (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Dwyers 440085196612

Erins Isle 43017862169

St Annes 32016646206

Craobh Chiaran 42027188-176

Ballyboden Endas C31021630-143

Parnells B3102747-403

St Brigids B30030000

St James Gaels 20022152-310

Adult Division 7 League - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Crumlin, Gary Boyce (7.30); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Castleknock B, Liam Aherne Clarke (7.30); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Lucan Sarsfields B, Pat Murphy (7.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Naomh Olaf, Gavin Donegan (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille 33006430349

Naomh Olaf 42114951-27

St Patricks Donabate 3201615926

Fingal Ravens 21102818104

Castleknock B31022229-73

Crumlin 31023443-93

Clontarf B00000000

Lucan Sarsfields B3003818-100

Lucan Sarsfields B1001220-180

Adult Division 8 League - Newcastle: St Finians (N) v Na Gaeil Oga, Jonny Jackson (7.30); Oldtown: Wild Geese v Wanderers, Charlie O Reilly (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Stars of Erin 33006616509

Na Gaeil Oga 33006019419

St Finians (N) 1100197123

Wild Geese 20021732-150

St Sylvesters B1001324-210

St Sylvesters B1001125-240

Wanderers 30032164-430

Adult Division 9 League - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B, Liam Prout (7.30); Garristown: Garristown v St Judes B, Anthony Brennan (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Brendans 540175512412

Clanna Gael/Font B43014818309

Garristown 4301423939

Man O War B4301272709

St Monicas 32017023476

St Judes B32011824-66

Round Towers (L) 31021228-163

Trinity Gaels 41031543-283

Erins Isle B8008559-540

SATURDAY JUNE 27

Under 11 All County (2 teams) - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v St Vincents, Michelle Keating (5.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Sylvesters, Jessica Moody (5.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Ballyboden St Endas B, Kate Barr (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Naomh Olaf, Beth Molloy (5.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Whitehall Colmcille, Sally OBrien (5.0).

Under 10 Northside X (1 team) - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Naomh Barrog (2.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Na Fianna A (2.0); Edenmore: St Monicas v Parnells (2.0).

Under 10 Northside Y (1 team) - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Clann Mhuire (2.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Beann Eadair (2.0).

Under 10 Southside (1 team) - Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Naomh Olaf (2.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Bray Emmets (2.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Round Towers (C) (2.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Stars of Erin (2.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Thomas Davis (2.0).

Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams) - Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Oliver Plunketts (2.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Man O War (2.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Castleknock A (2.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Raheny A (2.0).

Under 10 Southside (2 teams) - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (2.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v St Marys Saggart (2.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Lucan Sarsfields (2.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v St Judes (2.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Ballyboden St Endas B (2.0).

SUNDAY JUNE 28

Under 9 Southside (1 team) - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Cuala A (10.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Kilmacud Crokes A (10.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Thomas Davis (10.0); 12th Lock: Shankill v Naomh Olaf (10.0).

Under 9 Southside (2 teams) - Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v St Judes (10.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Ballyboden St Endas B (10.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Kilmacud Crokes A (10.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Lucan Sarsfields (10.0).

MONDAY JUNE 29

Adult Division 3 Cup - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Castleknock, Reg Harbron (6.45); Porterstown Park: Castleknock v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Craig Curtis (7.30).

Adult Division 4 Cup - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Templeogue Synge Street, Derek McKittrick (7.30).

Adult Division 7 Cup - Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Castleknock B, Gary Boyce (7.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Fingal Ravens, Paul Flanagan (7.30); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Lucan Sarsfields B, Simon Redmond (7.30).

Adult Division 9 Cup Group B - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Round Towers (L), Willy OConnor (7.30).

Adult Division 5 League - St Annes No 10: Raheny v Naomh Barrog, Antoin Keating (7.30); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Thomas Davis B, Mick O Flaherty (7.30); Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v Kilmacud Crokes B, Stephen Harbron (7.30).

Adult Division 9 League - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Trinity Gaels, George McAllister (7.30).

Camogie

TONIGHT

We are Dublin Senior 1-3 Summer Cup Group 1 - Good Counsel: Good Counsel v St Vincents, Brendan Cooper (7.30); Portobello: Portobello v Lucan Sarsfields B, Billy Maloney (7.30).

We are Dublin Senior 1-3 Summer Cup Group 2 - Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Lucan Sarsfields, Gavin Donegan (7.30); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Faughs/Celtic, Damian Noble (7.30).

We are Dublin Senior 1-3 Summer Cup Group 3 - Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Na Fianna, Jenny Byrne (7.30); Raheny: Raheny v Ballinteer St Johns, Thomas Gleeson (7.30); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh, Timmy McCarthy (7.30).

We are Dublin Senior 6-7 Summer Cup Group 1 - St Marks: St Marks v Round Tower, Ciaran Hayes (7.30); Setanta: Setanta v Naomh Mearnog B, PETER CUMMINS (7.30).

We are Dublin Senior 6-7 Summer Cup Group 2 - Parnells GAA Club: Parnells Parnells v St Finians, TOM TANSEY (7.30); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields D v Na Fianna C, Michael O Connell (7.30).

THURSDAY JUNE 25

We are Dublin Senior 4-5 Summer Cup Group 1 - Cuala: Cuala v Kilmacud Crokes, John Doherty (7.30); Good Counsel: Good Counsel B v Thomas Davis, Shay Hurson (7.30);

We are Dublin Senior 4-5 Summer Cup Group 2 - Clann na Gael: Clann na Gael v Naomh Fionnbarra, Eugene Murphy (7.30); Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v St Vincents C, Paul Flanagan (7.30); Erins Isle: Erins Isle B v Whitehall Colmcille, DAVID SWEENEY (7.30).

We are Dublin Senior 4-5 Summer Cup Group 3 - Raheny: Raheny B v Lucan Sarsfields C, Paul Beecher (7.30); St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh: St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B v Crumlin, Conor Dodd (7.30); Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Castleknock, Fergus McGreevy (7.30).

We are Dublin Senior 6 League - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog B v Kilcoole, John Doherty (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Faughs/Celtic B7601150717912

Naomh Mearnog B6501100564410

Na Fianna C73137175-47

Round Tower 731395101-67

Naomh Olaf 723278105-277

Lucan Sarsfields D73048386-36

Setanta 73046681-156

St Marks 721463115-525

Kilcoole 71065167-162

BYE 00000000

Un 14 Div 2- Bottom 4 - Crumlin: Crumlin v Na Fianna, Eugene Murphy (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna 2200141224

St Johns 2101343042

Crumlin 21011622-62

Erins Isle 20020000

Under 16 Div 3 - Fingallians: Fingallians v Setanta, TOM TANSEY (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Vincents B44001027958

St Annes 440010410948

Naomh Barrog 44009318758

Setanta 43015943166

Fingallians 41031754-372

Erin Go Bragh 40042556-310

St Johns B40041178-670

Ballyboden Endas B40044149-1450