| 12.6°C Dublin

TONIGHT

TONIGHT

Adult Football League Division 5 - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Ballyboden St Endas, Brian Gregg (7.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Maurs, Peader White (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v O Dwyers, Ronan Hobbs (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Na Fianna, Simon Redmond (7.30); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Erins Isle, Philip Cullen (7.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Ballinteer St Johns, Pat Murphy Jnr (7.30); Hyde Park: Cuala v Templeogue Synge Street, Kevin Foran (7.30); Balgriffin: Innisfails v Garristown, Ritchie Genocky (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 66001434110212

St Maurs 6510102594311

Kilmacud Crokes 651074452911

Cuala 540111045658

Ballinteer St Johns 64029473218

Na Fianna 63121009557

Ballyboden St Endas 6303918746

O Dwyers 62225775-186

Templeogue Syn St 6213656505

Naomh Mearnog 62135980-215

Crumlin 620474109-354

Thomas Davis 61135260-83

St Sylvesters 51046581-162

Innisfails 61043787-502

Erins Isle 601566109-431

Garristown 601536114-781

Adult Football League Division 6 - Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Skerries Harps, Shay Hurson (7.30); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Fingallians, Paul Harte (7.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Naomh Fionnbarra, Mick Loftus (7.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Clontarf, Terry Carton (7.30); Longmeadows: St Brendans v Bank of Ireland, Sean McNicholas (7.30); Islandbridge: Civil Service Football v Castleknock, Jim Hussey (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v St Brigids, Mick O Flaherty (7.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Peregrines, Keith Tighe (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 6600104515312

Castleknock 64117448269

St Oliver Pl/ER 64117464109

St Peregrines 64029066248

St Brigids 54015946138

St Brendans 54015441138

Fingallians 6303757416

St Judes 63036779-126

Bank of Ireland 62138082-25

Naomh Barrog 52036566-14

Civil Service Football 62047780-34

Whitehall Colmcille 52036367-44

Skerries Harps 62047486-124

Fingal Ravens 61145663-73

St James Gaels 610554118-642

Naomh Fionnbarra 60064277-350

Adult Football League Division 7 - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Robert Emmets, Stephen Maher (7.30); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Garda, Mark Carroll (7.30); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Lucan Sarsfields, Paul Flanagan (7.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Wild Geese, Tommy Byrne (7.30); St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v St Margarets, Ronan Smith (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Marys S, Paul Curtis (7.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v O Tooles, Niall Murray (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 6600114714312

St Vincents 660089513812

Ballymun Kickhams 750295732210

Wanderers 64117261119

Ballinteer St Johns 6411574989

St Marys S 73228373108

Na Gaeil Oga 6402605198

St Annes 64028390-78

Round Towers (C) 74037187-168

Wild Geese 63036281-196

Garda 62136777-105

Robert Emmets 62135570-155

St Margarets 62045873-154

O Tooles 72057191-204

Thomas Davis 71066099-392

Ballyfermot De Salle 1500150000

Adult Football League Division 8 - Shankill: Cuala v Starlights, Jim Turner (7.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Kevin-Killians, Ross Mills (7.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Portobello, John Malone (7.30); Alfie Byrne Park: St Josephs OCB v Raheny, Willie OConnor (7.30); River Valley: St Finians (S) v Ranelagh Gaels, John Paul Carroll (7.30); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Stars of Erin, Peter Durnan (7.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Geraldine P Moran, Bernard Lennon (7.30); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Liffey Gaels, Dave O Donovan (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Kevin-Killians 651080572311

Geraldine P. Moran 6501100782210

Cuala 64118259239

Ranelagh Gaels 54017540358

Kilmacud Crokes 2 64029375188

St Finians (S) 64028893-58

Scoil Ui Chonaill 43017144276

Na Fianna 63038266166

Liffey Gaels 53027357166

Stars of Erin 6204969244

Portobello 62047783-64

St Josephs OCB 62046885-174

Starlights 62046992-234

Kilmacud Crokes 610576112-362

Raheny 610565108-432

Ballyboughal 600672126-540

WEDNESDAY JUNE 17

Adult Football League Division 1 - Tymon North: St Judes v St Brigids, Tony Lambe (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Na Fianna, Tony Clarke (7.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Parnells, P J Murray (7.30); St Annes Park: Raheny v Kilmacud Crokes, Peader Behan (7.30); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Maurs, Paul Faughnan (7.30); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Ballyboden St Endas, Timmy McCarthy (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Cuala, Terry Carton (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 651097772011

Kilmacud Crokes 6420103663710

Ballymun Kickhams 641110962479

St Oliver Pl/ER 64119372219

Na Fianna 631212476487

St Vincents 5311958697

Fingal Ravens 53117374-17

St Judes 6222817296

St Brigids 6303857966

Thomas Davis 6213868155

St Sylvesters 62139497-35

Cuala 620475108-334

St Maurs 61147989-103

Raheny 611472118-463

Templeogue Syn St 61056594-292

Parnells 600641121-800

Adult Football League Division 2 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Round Towers (C), Ronnie Malone (7.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Erins Isle, Sean McCarthy (7.30); St Annes Park: Clontarf v St Marys S, Mick Bissett (7.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Patricks (D), Michael Moylan (7.30); Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v Naomh Mearnog, Senan Finucane (7.30); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Lucan Sarsfields, Philip Carr (7.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v O Tooles, Kevin Roche (7.30); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Annes, Finbarr Shanahan (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 660086622412

Skerries Harps 6501100594110

Clontarf 640210261418

Round Towers (C) 64017047238

Lucan Sarsfields 64029577188

Ballinteer St Johns 64028270128

St Patricks (P) 5302686536

Erins Isle 62228688-26

St Patricks (D) 62136486-225

St Annes 52025643134

Scoil Ui Chonaill 62049785124

St Marys S 62046472-84

O Tooles 62047789-124

Naomh Mearnog 611455104-493

St Peregrines 610576103-272

Naomh Barrog 600643110-670

Adult Football League Division 3 - Russell Park: St Brigids v Fingallians, Martin Grehan (7.30); Ridgewood Park Swords: St Finians (S) v Garda, Paul Tobin (7.30); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Naomh Fionnbarra, Liam Prout (7.30); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Kilmacud Crokes, Lee Moroney (7.30); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Trinity Gaels, Peter Smyth (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Vincents, David Sweeney (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Na Fianna, Robbie Glennon (7.30); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Terry Murphy (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes 6600120675312

Naomh Olaf 6501103713210

Ballyboughal 6501104822210

St Vincents 64029074168

Whitehall Colmcille 64029279138

Fingallians 64029482128

St Brigids 64025476-228

Na Fianna 630310090106

Naomh Fionnbarra 6303908376

Clanna Gael-Font 6222827756

St Judes 6213787715

Ballymun Kickhams 620489107-184

Trinity Gaels 51046782-152

Garda 50144060-201

St Sylvesters 600660104-440

St Finians (S) 600662114-520

Adult Football League Division 4 - Newcastle: St Finians (N) v St Brigids, Pat Murphy (7.30); St Margarets: St Margarets v Man O War, Paul Porter (7.30); Edenmore: St Monicas v Ballyboden St Endas, Laurence Kelly (7.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Raheny, Kevin Donohoe (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Good Counsel, Robert Doyle (7.30); Chanel: Parnells v Craobh Chiarain, Karl Higgins (7.30); Naul: Clann Mhuire v St Marks, Liam Aherne Clarke (7.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Round Towers (C), Thomas Gleeson (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clann Mhuire 6600137578012

Ballyboden St Endas 6510137637411

St Marks 650165501510

Good Counsel 642096831310

Craobh Chiarain 64029280128

Parnells 63036567-26

Raheny 63036479-156

St Vincents 53026590-256

St Margarets 5203565334

Man O War 62046178-174

Lucan Sarsfields 620477104-274

St Oliver Pl/ER 61146672-63

St Finians (N) 61147587-123

St Monicas 61147892-143

St Brigids 610566101-352

Round Towers (C) 610567111-442

Minor Football League Division 5 - Collins Avenue: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Barrog (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 88001573712016

St Peters 8710128705815

Naomh Olaf 8602103107-412

O Dwyers 8512129468311

St Peregrines 85121351003511

Clontarf 750279572210

Thomas Davis 85038182-110

Naomh Barrog 8413101121-209

Whitehall Colmcille 74039375188

Ballinteer St Johns 730421151-1306

St Catherines 1320110004

St Judes 820660129-694

Ballyboden St Endas 710645157-1122

St Sylvesters 1300130000

THURSDAY JUNE 18

Adult Football League Division 9 - Rush: St Maurs v Naomh Barrog, Martin McInerney (7.30); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Naomh Olaf, Mark Pollack (7.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Beann Eadair, Laurence Groome (7.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Clontarf, Luke Lacey (7.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v AIB, John Doherty (7.30); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Robert Carthy (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters 770080483214

St Patricks (D) 760191494212

AIB 86029083712

Naomh Olaf 750296623410

Beann Eadair 75027478-410

St Peregrines 75025156-510

St Colmcilles 85036272-1010

Trinity Gaels 64025940198

St Maurs 7403504828

St Oliver Pl/ER 6402464428

Clontarf 840465102-378

Ballyboden St Endas 63034259-176

Clanna Gael-Font 152013251874

Naomh Barrog 72056287-254

Templeogue Syn St 720559106-474

Parnells 1500150000

Adult Football League Division 11 North - Man O War: Man O War v Pavee, Mick Joyce (7.30); Naul: Clann Mhuire v St Monicas, Paddy OHara (7.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Tyrellstown, Ciaran Reilly (7.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Whitehall Colmcille, Christopher Campbell (7.30); Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Scoil Ui Chonaill, John Paul Carroll (7.30); St Annes Park: Raheny v Skerries Harps, Kevin Moore (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clann Mhuire 8601124606412

Whitehall Colmcille 651092494311

Fingallians 7501107634410

Pavee 750192781410

Erins Isle 74115949109

Skerries Harps 6402645778

St Monicas 62215772-156

Man O War 73035472-186

Tyrellstown 63024462-186

Raheny 62125068-185

Scoil Ui Chonaill 72045782-254

O Dwyers 62036797-304

St Peregrines 72044890-424

Erin Go Bragh 81158096-163

Clontarf 1500140000

Adult Football League Division 11 South - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Thomas Davis, Neill Plunkett (7.30); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Ballyfermot De Salle, Darren Delaney (7.30); Shankill: Shankill Gaa v Wanderers, Derek Oman (7.30); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Ballinteer St Johns, Peter Cummins (7.30); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v St Annes, Garry Kelly (7.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St James Gaels, Martin Quinn (7.30); St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v St Brigids, David Murphy (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 651093623111

St Francis Cabinteely 750299801910

Croi Ro Naofa 650168561210

Ballyfermot De Salle 741210365389

Lucan Sarsfields 74039958418

St Annes 64029173188

Castleknock 64025336178

St Brigids 5401838128

Good Counsel 63126467-37

Na Gaeil Oga 73046781-146

Wanderers 63035974-156

Ballinteer St Johns 622276100-246

St James Gaels 6213565605

Thomas Davis 62045280-284

Shankill Gaa 610544138-942

St Kevin-Killians 1500150000

FRIDAY JUNE 19

Adult Football League Division 7 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: Lucan Sarsfields v St Vincents, Jim Hussey (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 6600114714312

St Vincents 660089513812

Ballymun Kickhams 750295732210

Wanderers 64117261119

Ballinteer St Johns 6411574989

St Marys S 73228373108

Na Gaeil Oga 6402605198

St Annes 64028390-78

Round Towers (C) 74037187-168

Wild Geese 63036281-196

Garda 62136777-105

Robert Emmets 62135570-155

St Margarets 62045873-154

O Tooles 72057191-204

Thomas Davis 71066099-392

Ballyfermot De Salle 1500150000

SATURDAY JUNE 20

Adult Football League Division 1 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Templeogue Synge Street, Brian OShea (6.30); Chanel: Parnells v Raheny, Darragh Sheppard (6.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Vincents, Billy O Connell (6.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Thomas Davis, Brendan Carroll (6.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Sylvesters, Andrew Cummins (6.30); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Fingal Ravens, James King (6.30); Rush: St Maurs v Ballymun Kickhams, Andrew McAllister (6.30); Shanganagh Park: Cuala v St Judes, John Rutherford (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 651097772011

Kilmacud Crokes 6420103663710

Ballymun Kickhams 641110962479

St Oliver Pl/ER 64119372219

Na Fianna 631212476487

St Vincents 5311958697

Fingal Ravens 53117374-17

St Judes 6222817296

St Brigids 6303857966

Thomas Davis 6213868155

St Sylvesters 62139497-35

Cuala 620475108-334

St Maurs 61147989-103

Raheny 611472118-463

Templeogue Syn St 61056594-292

Parnells 600641121-800

Adult Football League Division 2 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Patricks (P), Danny Harrington (6.30); Saggart: St Marys S v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Dave O Donovan (6.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Clontarf, Dave Aston (6.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Peregrines, Donal Ryan (6.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Skerries Harps, Derek McKitterick (6.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Naomh Barrog, Dave Conway (6.30); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Castleknock, Dave Feeney (6.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Ballinteer St Johns, Fergus McGreevy (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 660086622412

Skerries Harps 6501100594110

Clontarf 640210261418

Round Towers (C) 64017047238

Lucan Sarsfields 64029577188

Ballinteer St Johns 64028270128

St Patricks (P) 5302686536

Erins Isle 62228688-26

St Patricks (D) 62136486-225

St Annes 52025643134

Scoil Ui Chonaill 62049785124

St Marys S 62046472-84

O Tooles 62047789-124

Naomh Mearnog 611455104-493

St Peregrines 610576103-272

Naomh Barrog 600643110-670

Adult Football League Division 3 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Whitehall Colmcille, Darren Malone (6.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Olaf, David Storey (6.30); Westmanstown: Garda v Ballymun Kickhams, Dan Stynes (6.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Finians (S), Eddie Byrne (6.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Ballyboughal, Eamonn Morris (6.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Judes, Finbar Gaffney (6.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Sylvesters, Finbarr Shanahan (6.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Brigids, Darren Lennon (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes 6600120675312

Naomh Olaf 6501103713210

Ballyboughal 6501104822210

St Vincents 64029074168

Whitehall Colmcille 64029279138

Fingallians 64029482128

St Brigids 64025476-228

Na Fianna 630310090106

Naomh Fionnbarra 6303908376

Clanna Gael-Font 6222827756

St Judes 6213787715

Ballymun Kickhams 620489107-184

Trinity Gaels 51046782-152

Garda 50144060-201

St Sylvesters 600660104-440

St Finians (S) 600662114-520

Adult Football League Division 4 - St Annes Park: Raheny v Lucan Sarsfields, Damien Burnett (6.30); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Joe Murray (6.30); Man O War: Man O War v St Monicas, Brian Barnes (6.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v St Margarets, Donal Ennis (6.30); McGee Park: St Marks v St Vincents, Chris Mooney (6.30); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Clann Mhuire, Colm McCarthy (6.30); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Parnells, David Fitzgerald (6.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Finians (N), Gerard Delaney (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clann Mhuire 6600137578012

Ballyboden St Endas 6510137637411

St Marks 650165501510

Good Counsel 642096831310

Craobh Chiarain 64029280128

Parnells 63036567-26

Raheny 63036479-156

St Vincents 53026590-256

St Margarets 5203565334

Man O War 62046178-174

Lucan Sarsfields 620477104-274

St Oliver Pl/ER 61146672-63

St Finians (N) 61147587-123

St Monicas 61147892-143

St Brigids 610566101-352

Round Towers (C) 610567111-442

SUNDAY JUNE 21

Adult Football League Division 5 - Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Naomh Mearnog, Dave Moore (11.0); Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Thomas Davis, Karl Keane (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v St Sylvesters, Peader White (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Round Towers (L), Declan Enright (11.0); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Innisfails, Willie Maloney (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Cuala, Gerry McGeough (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Kilmacud Crokes, Eamonn Conroy (11.0); Garristown: Garristown v Crumlin, Eddie Walker (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 66001434110212

St Maurs 6510102594311

Kilmacud Crokes 651074452911

Cuala 540111045658

Ballinteer St Johns 64029473218

Na Fianna 63121009557

Ballyboden St Endas 6303918746

O Dwyers 62225775-186

Templeogue Syn St 6213656505

Naomh Mearnog 62135980-215

Crumlin 620474109-354

Thomas Davis 61135260-83

St Sylvesters 51046581-162

Innisfails 61043787-502

Erins Isle 601566109-431

Garristown 601536114-781

Adult Football League Division 6 - St Annes Park: Clontarf v St Brendans, Derek Greene (11.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Ger Ryan (11.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Fingal Ravens, Jason Murray (11.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Whitehall Colmcille, Robert Fennelly (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Naomh Barrog, Sean McNicholas (11.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Judes, Eamonn O Dowd (11.0); Ringsend Park: Bank of Ireland v Civil Service Football, Dermot White (11.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v St James Gaels, Brian Moore (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 6600104515312

Castleknock 64117448269

St Oliver Pl/ER 64117464109

St Peregrines 64029066248

St Brigids 54015946138

St Brendans 54015441138

Fingallians 6303757416

St Judes 63036779-126

Bank of Ireland 62138082-25

Naomh Barrog 52036566-14

Civil Service Football 62047780-34

Whitehall Colmcille 52036367-44

Skerries Harps 62047486-124

Fingal Ravens 61145663-73

St James Gaels 610554118-642

Naomh Fionnbarra 60064277-350

Adult Football League Division 7 - Oldtown: Wild Geese v Na Gaeil Oga, Mick Loftus (11.0); Westmanstown: Garda v Ballinteer St Johns, Donal Downes (11.0); Green Trees Park: Robert Emmets v Wanderers, James Trimble (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Round Towers (C), Kevin Foran (11.0); St Margarets: St Margarets v Ballymun Kickhams, Paul Harte (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Annes (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields 6600114714312

St Vincents 660089513812

Ballymun Kickhams 750295732210

Wanderers 64117261119

Ballinteer St Johns 6411574989

St Marys S 73228373108

Na Gaeil Oga 6402605198

St Annes 64028390-78

Round Towers (C) 74037187-168

Wild Geese 63036281-196

Garda 62136777-105

Robert Emmets 62135570-155

St Margarets 62045873-154

O Tooles 72057191-204

Thomas Davis 71066099-392

Ballyfermot De Salle 1500150000

Adult Football League Division 8 - Cornelscourt: Geraldine P Moran v Liffey Gaels, John Malone (11.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Jonny Jackson (11.0); Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v Ballyboughal, Bernard Lennon (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v St Finians (S), Ronan Hobbs (11.0); Leinster Road: Portobello v St Josephs OCB, Tom Clinton (11.0); Kingswood: St Kevin-Killians v Kilmacud Crokes, Dave McCabe (11.0); Collinstown Lane: Starlights v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Philip Cullen (11.0); Hyde Park: Cuala v Na Fianna, Pat Murphy Jnr (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Kevin-Killians 651080572311

Geraldine P. Moran 6501100782210

Cuala 64118259239

Ranelagh Gaels 54017540358

Kilmacud Crokes 2 64029375188

St Finians (S) 64028893-58

Scoil Ui Chonaill 43017144276

Na Fianna 63038266166

Liffey Gaels 53027357166

Stars of Erin 6204969244

Portobello 62047783-64

St Josephs OCB 62046885-174

Starlights 62046992-234

Kilmacud Crokes 610576112-362

Raheny 610565108-432

Ballyboughal 600672126-540

Adult Football League Division 9 - Pairc Ui Ruairc: Beann Eadair v St Sylvesters, David Gilmore (3.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Peregrines, Eugene Murphy (3.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Templeogue Synge Street, Gavin Donegan (3.0); Balheary: St Colmcilles v St Patricks (D) (3.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Ballyboden St Endas, Ian Smyth (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v St Maurs, Kevin Moore (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters 770080483214

St Patricks (D) 760191494212

AIB 86029083712

Naomh Olaf 750296623410

Beann Eadair 75027478-410

St Peregrines 75025156-510

St Colmcilles 85036272-1010

Trinity Gaels 64025940198

St Maurs 7403504828

St Oliver Pl/ER 6402464428

Clontarf 840465102-378

Ballyboden St Endas 63034259-176

Clanna Gael-Font 152013251874

Naomh Barrog 72056287-254

Templeogue Syn St 720559106-474

Parnells 1500150000

Adult Football League Division 10 - Plunketts VEC: Rosmini Gaels v Cuala, Luke Lacey (3.0); Longmeadows: St Brendans v Na Fianna, Neill Plunkett (3.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Naomh Fionnbarra, Martin McInerney (3.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Judes, Martin Quinn (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 6600107416612

St Patricks (P) 7601105683712

St Judes 64116249139

St Brendans 6411545139

Crumlin 74126782-159

Cuala 63125357-47

Round Towers (L) 63125062-127

Rosmini Gaels 63035157-66

Na Fianna 63034968-196

Naomh Fionnbarra 62133775-385

Fingal Ravens 111010811-32

St Marks 110011224-220

Adult Football League Division 11 North - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Clann Mhuire, Peter Cummins (3.0); Edenmore: St Monicas v Man O War, Paul Craven (3.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v O Dwyers, Robert Carthy (3.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Fingallians, Garry Kelly (3.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Erin Go Bragh, Padraig OHara (3.0); St Vincents School: Pavee v Raheny (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clann Mhuire 8601124606412

Whitehall Colmcille 651092494311

Fingallians 7501107634410

Pavee 750192781410

Erins Isle 74115949109

Skerries Harps 6402645778

St Monicas 62215772-156

Man O War 73035472-186

Tyrellstown 63024462-186

Raheny 62125068-185

Scoil Ui Chonaill 72045782-254

O Dwyers 62036797-304

St Peregrines 72044890-424

Erin Go Bragh 81158096-163

Clontarf 1500140000

Adult Football League Division 11 South - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Shankill Gaa, Mark Carroll (3.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v St Francis Gaels Cabinteely, John Doherty (3.0); Ballyfermot: Ballyfermot De Salle v Lucan Sarsfields, Tommy Byrne (3.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Round Towers (C), Christopher Campbell (3.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Good Counsel, Darren Delaney (3.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Castleknock, David Murphy (3.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Na Gaeil Oga, Eugune Murphy Jnr (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 651093623111

St Francis Cabinteely 750299801910

Croi Ro Naofa 650168561210

Ballyfermot De Salle 741210365389

Lucan Sarsfields 74039958418

St Annes 64029173188

Castleknock 64025336178

St Brigids 5401838128

Good Counsel 63126467-37

Na Gaeil Oga 73046781-146

Wanderers 63035974-156

Ballinteer St Johns 622276100-246

St James Gaels 6213565605

Thomas Davis 62045280-284

Shankill Gaa 610544138-942

St Kevin-Killians 1500150000

Minor Hurling League Division 1 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Ballyboden St Endas, Anton Keating (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna, John C Ryan (11.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Cuala, Declan Moloney (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Brigids, Sean Stack (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes 640214484608

Na Fianna 54019754438

St Vincents 5401898098

St Brigids 64028793-68

Craobh Chiarain 63038892-46

Ballyboden St Endas 6303115122-76

Cuala 610580127-472

Fingallians 600667115-480

Minor Hurling League Division 2 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Clontarf, Karl O Brien (11.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Oliver Plunketts ER, John Dunning (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Whitehall Colmcille, Tony Clarke (11.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Faughs, Michael Moylan (11.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Naomh Mearnog, Tony Lambe (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Naomh Barrog, Robert Doyle (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Barrog 650088711710

Whitehall Colmcille 741111990299

Lucan Sarsfields 54009835638

Naomh Fionnbarra 6302118100186

St Oliver Pl/ER 73031009556

Faughs 6212837765

St Judes 62128489-55

Naomh Mearnog 72048295-134

Thomas Davis 52023767-304

Clontarf 61137389-163

Ballinteer St Johns 51035265-132

Castleknock 51045379-262

Erins Isle 120000000

Setanta 50044883-350

Minor Hurling League Division 3 - St Vincents School: Na Fianna v St Peregrines, Joe Lyons (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Ballyboden St Endas (11.0); Rush: Fingal Rovers v Round Towers (C), Robert Fennelly (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v St Sylvesters, Sean McCarthy (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v O Tooles, Terry Carton (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna 7610130686213

Raheny 651068442411

O Tooles 650192712110

Kilmacud Crokes 750283102-1910

Ballyboden St Endas 73138658287

St Sylvesters 5311716477

Erins Isle 63038183-26

Naomh Olaf 730476109-336

St Peregrines 62045569-144

Round Towers (C) 62044979-304

Fingal Rovers 61053882-442

Minor Hurling League Division 4 - Bray Emmets: Bray Emmets v Lucan Sarsfields, Brian Gregg (11.0); Dolphin Park: Rialto Gaels v St Brigids, Paddy Kiernan (11.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v St Peregrines, Pat Murphy (11.0); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Whitehall Colmcille, Tom Tansey (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Cuala, Peader Behan (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Rialto Gaels 6600108604812

Cuala 650191464510

Lucan Sarsfields 74121079989

St Vincents 741212712169

Whitehall Colmcille 54017841378

Commercials 7313919017

Na Fianna 53023956-176

Fingallians 73046584-196

St Peregrines 53024575-306

Bray Emmets 62128996-75

Good Counsel 72054674-284

St Brigids 61053377-442

Crumlin 1200110000

CCC1

FRIDAY JUNE 19

U12 Football Lge Div2 - St Annes 30: Clontarf 1 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1, Ref: Raheny (7.30).

U12 Football Lge Div6 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Clontarf 2, Ref: St Annes (7.30).

SATURDAY JUNE 20

U8 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - PNU: St Vincents 1 v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (10.0); Chanel: Parnells v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (10.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (10.0); St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd: Ballymun Kickhams v Erins Isle, Home Referee (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids 2 v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (10.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v O Tooles, Home Referee (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 1 v St Brigids 1, Home Referee (10.30); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 1 v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (11.0); Blakestown Rd: St Peregrines v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 3 v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Football Gp2X (2 Teams) Northside - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Tyrellstown, Home Referee (10.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 2 v O Dwyers, Home Referee (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v Na Dubh Ghall (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Millwood Park: St Monicas (1 Team) v Naomh Mearnog 1, Home Referee (10.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (11.0); Castleknock Comm Clg: Castleknock 3 v St Patricks (D) 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Football Gp2Y (2 Teams) Northside - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 2 v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (10.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) 2 v Whitehall Colmcille 2, Home Referee (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Trinity Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Naul: Clann Mhuire (1 Team) v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (10.0); Man O War: Man O War v Raheny 1, Home Referee (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (10.0); Castleknock Comm Clg: Castleknock 2 v St Margarets (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Templeogue Synge Street, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Home Referee (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Ballinteer St Johns, Home Referee (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (10.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Judes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Football Gp2 (2 Teams) Southside - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (10.0); Saggart: St Marys S 2 v St James Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis 2 v St Marks, Home Referee (10.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 1 v Cuala 2, Home Referee (10.0); VEC: Templeogue Synge Street 2 v Robert Emmets, Home Referee (10.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Home Referee (10.0); Beechpark Clonsilla: Westmanstown Gaels v St Marys S 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U8 Football Gp3 (1 Team) Southside - Dartry Park: Ranelagh Gaels v St Patricks (P), Home Referee (10.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Ballyfermot De Salle, Home Referee (10.0); Killinarden: Croi Ro Naofa v St Finians (N), Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Finglas: Erins Isle v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (10.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.0); St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd: Ballymun Kickhams v St Patricks (D), Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Raheny, Home Referee (11.0); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Football Gp2X (2 Teams) Northside - Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (10.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Brendans (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Trinity Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (11.0); Man O War: Man O War v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.15).

U9 Football Gp2Y (2 Teams) Northside - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (10.0); Garristown: Garristown v Tyrellstown (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v Parnells, Home Referee (10.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (10.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Erin Go Bragh (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (10.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (12.15).

U9 Football Gp2 (2 Teams) Southside - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Annes, Home Referee (10.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (10.0); Saggart: St Marys S (1 Team) v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Crumlin, Home Referee (11.0); Dartry Park: Ranelagh Gaels (1 Team) v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Home Referee (11.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Home Referee (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) (1 Team) v Templeogue Synge Street, Home Referee (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v St Judes, Home Referee (11.30).

U10 Football Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Townparks: Skerries Harps v Fingallians, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (11.30).

U10 Football Gp2X(2Teams) Northside - Johnstown Park: Ballymun Kickhams v Scoil Ui Chonaill 1, Home Referee (10.0); Naul: Clann Mhuire (1 Team) v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.0); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 2 v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels (1 Team) v Parnells, Home Referee (11.0); St Margarets: St Margarets (1 Team) v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Football Gp2Y(2Teams) Northside - Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v St Sylvesters 1, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Scoil Ui Chonaill 2, Home Referee (11.0); Garristown: Garristown (1 Team) v O Tooles, Home Referee (11.0); Man O War: Man O War (1 Team) v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.15).

U10 Football Gp1(3 Teams) Southside - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (10.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (10.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Cuala 2, Home Referee (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 1 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Judes, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Football Gp2(2 Teams) Southside - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (10.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Templeogue Synge Street 1, Home Referee (11.0); VEC: Templeogue Synge Street 2 v Crumlin, Home Referee (11.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Good Counsel, Home Referee (11.0); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v St Annes, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Football Gp 3 (1 Team) Southside - Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Croi Ro Naofa, Home Referee (11.0); Kilnamanagh: St Kevin-Killians v Samildanach, Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v St James Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Stars of Erin, Home Referee (11.0);

U11 Football Group 1 (3t) - St Vincents School: Na Fianna 1 v Raheny, Home Referee (10.0); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Castleknock, Home Referee (11.0); St Pauls: Clontarf 1 v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (11.30); VEC: Templeogue Synge Street v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (12.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v St Patricks (D), Home Referee (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v St Vincents, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Group 2a (2t) - Balheary: Fingallians v Naomh Barrog 1, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 2 v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Home Referee (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Good Counsel, Home Referee (11.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Cuala 2, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (12.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Fingal Ravens, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Football Group 2b (2t) - Chanel: Parnells v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v St Finians (S), Home Referee (11.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.0); Johnstown Park: Ballymun Kickhams v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v O Tooles, Home Referee (11.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Geraldine P Moran, Home Referee (11.0).

U11 Football Group 3 (1t) - Millwood Park: St Monicas v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Garristown: Garristown v St Patricks (P), Home Referee (11.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Tyrellstown, Home Referee (11.0); Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Man O War, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Finians (N), Home Referee (12.15); Naul: Clann Mhuire v Robert Emmets, Home Referee (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div1 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Ref: Fingallians (12.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 1 v Skerries Harps 1, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street 1 v St Vincents 1, Ref: St Judes (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Na Fianna 1, Ref: St Annes (12.15); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ref: Fingallians (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div2 - Russell Park: St Brigids 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Ref: Naomh OP/ER (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v Raheny 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Naomh Olaf 1, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v St Judes 1, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div3 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Naomh Barrog 1, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); Chanel: Parnells 1 v St Maurs 1, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Round Towers (C) 1, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Finglas: Erins Isle 1 v Naomh OP-ER 1, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 1 v Naomh Mearnog 1, Ref: Ballymun Kickhams (12.30).

U12 Football Lge Div4 - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street 2 v Na Fianna 2, Ref: St Judes (11.0); Greentrees Park: Robert Emmets v Round Towers (L), Ref: Crumlin (12.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v St Patricks (P), Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 3, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15); Townparks: Skerries Harps 2 v Craobh Chiarain 1, Ref: St Maurs (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div5 - Balheary: Fingallians 2 v St Annes, Ref: St Finians S (12.15); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Naomh Olaf 2, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v St Sylvesters 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Racecourse Park: Na Dubh Ghall v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); McGee Park: St Marks v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Ref: Round Towers C (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div6 - Kilbogget Park: Geraldine P Moran v Man O War, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Westmanstown Gaels, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); Donabate: St Patricks (D) 2 v St Peregrines, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Brigids 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div7 - Finglas: Erins Isle 2 v St Judes 2, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Naomh Mearnog 2, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2 v Beann Eadair, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Naomh Fionnbarra, Ref: St James Gaels (12.15); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Croi Ro Naofa, Ref: St Maurs (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div8 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 3 v Round Towers (C) 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (11.10); Drimnagh Castle: St James Gaels v St Margarets, Ref: Liffey Gaels (12.15); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 4, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 2 v Naomh Olaf 3, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); Rush: St Maurs 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Ref: Round Towers L (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div9 - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street 3 v Parnells 2, Ref: Faughs (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 3 v Ballyboden St Endas 4, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 2 v Whitehall Colmcille 2, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v St Monicas, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 3 v Cuala 3, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15).

U12 Football Lge Div10 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 3 v Fingallians 3, Ref: Naomh Mearnog (12.15); Shankill: Shankill v Clontarf 3, Ref: Cuala (12.15);

CCC2

SATURDAY JUNE 20

U13 Div2 Football League - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh OP-ER, Eoin Conway - Castleknock (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 5500142727010

Clontarf A5302918296

Lucan Sarsfields A4301655966

Fingallians 4202676704

Erin Go Bragh 52035874-164

St Patricks (D) A5203100121-214

Naomh Mearnog 510497117-202

Fingal Ravens 510482110-282

SUNDAY JUNE 21

U15 Div1 Football League - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Kilmacud Crokes A, Chris Reid - RTC (11.30); PNU: St Vincents A v Castleknock, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (11.30); Loretto: Ballinteer St Johns v St Maurs, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Kilmacud Crokes A1010002221418120

Whitehall Colmcille A108112201546617

St Patricks (P) 10415149193-449

Ballyboden Endas A10325193182118

Ballinteer St Johns 10406131140-98

St Vincents A10406184206-228

St Maurs 10217176189-135

Castleknock 10217145215-705

U15 Div2 Football League - Townparks: Skerries Harps A v Cuala A, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L; 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Na Fianna A, Craig McKeown-St Annes (11.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Naomh OP-ER, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); St Annes 6: Raheny v Naomh Mearnog, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (12.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 107032041059914

Skerries Harps A10613181182-113

Na Fianna A9603180968412

Cuala A106041641283612

Lucan Sarsfields A95131751492611

St Sylvesters A8404150132188

Raheny 10307131170-396

Naomh Mearnog 10001086309-2230

U15 Div3 Football League - Russell Park: St Brigids v Erins Isle, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); Chanel: Parnells v Clontarf, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (11.30); Tymon Park: St Judes v Naomh Olaf, John Rutherford - Ballyboden (11.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Ballymun Kickhams, Stephen Jordan - Ballyboden St Endas (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 1090123113110018

Parnells 108021741344016

St Judes 107032761809614

Erins Isle 1040618217488

St Brigids 10406172217-458

Naomh Olaf 10406136181-458

Thomas Davis 10307175206-316

Clontarf 10109109232-1232

U15 Div4 Football League - Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Templeogue Synge Street, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (11.30); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Peregrines, Barry Tiernan-O Dwyers (11.30); St Margarets: St Margarets v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (11.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v Geraldine P Moran, Michelle O Hurley-Kilmacud Crokes (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Margarets 108112351429317

St Peregrines 108022311468516

St Patricks (D) 10802176928416

Templeogue Syn St 1071222911911015

Clanna Gael-Font 10307111131-206

St Finians (S) 10307185213-286

Geraldine P. Moran 10208109244-1354

Ballyboden Endas B10001077266-1890

U15 Div5 Football League - St Annes 7: O Tooles v Na Fianna B, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (11.30); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Liffey Gaels, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (11.30); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Kilmacud Crokes B, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (11.30); HollyWell: Fingallians v Skerries Harps B, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (12.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna B108021881256316

Naomh Barrog 107121991089115

Crumlin 107121831107315

O Tooles 106132181417713

Kilmacud Crokes B10604183193-1012

Skerries Harps B10307153189-366

Liffey Gaels 10109129201-722

Fingallians 1001994280-1861

U15 Div6 Football League - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Annes, Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (11.30); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Round Towers (C), Jason Martin - ODwyers (11.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Naomh Fionnbarra, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (11.30); PNU: St Vincents B v Whitehall Colmcille B, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Craobh Chiarain 1090124511413118

Fingal Ravens 107032221556714

Whitehall Colmcille B106041721393312

Naomh Fionnbarra 105052331924110

Round Towers (C) 10406136137-18

St Vincents B10406149218-698

Westmanstown Gaels 10406164270-1068

St Annes 10109112208-962

U15 Div7 Football League - St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas C v Good Counsel, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (11.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna C v Lucan Sarsfields B, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (11.30); Naul: St Peters v Trinity Gaels, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (11.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v St Sylvesters B, Alex Pilkington -Kilmacud Crokes (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peters 1010002209212820

Trinity Gaels 1070331417414014

Good Counsel 96032188912912

Cuala B105051971811610

Ballyboden Endas C9405151166-158

Lucan Sarsfields B9306119187-686

St Sylvesters B9207121216-954

Na Fianna C1010983318-2352

MONDAY JUNE 22

U13 Div1 Football League - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes A v Templeogue Synge Street A, Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock A5500120437710

Ballyboden Endas A54019878208

Kilmacud Crokes A530213584516

St Vincents A5302868066

Ballinteer St Johns A520310710704

Cuala A5203102133-314

Templeogue Syn St A510453150-972

St Brigids A50055884-260

U16 Div1 Football League - Finglas: Erins Isle v Ballyboden St Endas A, Eoin Conway - Castleknock (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields A6600123804312

Ballymun Kickhams 650194801410

Ballyboden Endas A63039380136

Naomh Mearnog 63039295-36

Na Fianna A63038589-46

Kilmacud Crokes A620411487274

St Sylvesters A62048094-144

Erins Isle 600648124-760

Ladies football

WEDNESDAY JUNE 17

Adult Division 1 Cup - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Foxrock/Cabinteeley, Antoin Keating (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Sylvesters, Paul Flanagan (7.30); Russell Park: St Brigids v Kilmacud Crokes, Derek McKittrick (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Ballyboden St Endas, Billy O Connell (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Foxrock/Cabinteeley 550081414015

Kilmacud Crokes 430111767509

Thomas Davis 530211197149

St Brigids 42024023176

Fingallians 4202574896

Ballyboden St Endas 32015256-46

Na Fianna 500557111-540

St Sylvesters 400439111-720

Adult Division 2 Cup - Chanel: Parnells v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Orla Simpson (7.30); St Annes No 34: Clontarf v Man O War, Damien Burnett (7.30); The Naul: Clann Mhuire v Ballinteer St Johns, Martin Grehan (7.30); Rush: St Maurs v Bray Emmets, Peter Trimble (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Maurs 540192583412

Man O War 540166541212

Clanna Gael/Font 530210169329

Parnells 53029465299

Clann Mhuire 52037579-46

Ballinteer St Johns 42023664-286

Bray Emmets 41034071-313

Clontarf 50055498-440

Adult Division 3 Cup - Porterstown Park: Castleknock v St Peregrines, David Murphy (7.30); St Margarets: St Margarets v Ballyboden St Endas B, Reg Harbron (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Croi Ro Naofa, Mark Carroll (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Garda/Westmanstown 33007330439

St Margarets 430111075359

Croi Ro Naofa 32015965-66

Ballyboden Endas B42025775-186

Castleknock 2101363063

Lucan Sarsfields 3102413833

St Peregrines 41038197-163

Naomh Mearnog 30032572-470

Adult Division 4 Cup - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Cuala, Derek Greene (7.30); River Valley: St Finians/Ballyboughal v O Tooles, Tony Clarke (7.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Judes, Peter Cummins (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 440079423712

St Judes 43018035459

Scoil Ui Chonaill 520310187146

Templeogue Syn St 32015037136

Portobello 52037685-96

Cuala 52036677-116

Skerries Harps 31023361-283

Finians/Ballyboughal 510448109-613

Adult Division 8 Cup - Oldtown: Wild Geese v Na Gaeil Oga, Gavin Donegan (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Gaeil Oga 33007827519

Stars of Erin 43017742359

Wild Geese 33004524219

St Finians (N) 41033555-203

O Tooles B 00000000

Wanderers 30032654-280

St Sylvesters B30033594-590

Adult Division 2 League - Rush: St Maurs v Bray Emmets, Peter Trimble (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Parnells 440072432912

Clann Mhuire 440090652512

Clontarf 4301706649

Clanna Gael/Font 420210154476

Man O War 42026149126

St Maurs 30035465-110

Ballinteer St Johns 40043985-460

Bray Emmets 30031979-600

Adult Division 9 League - Longmeadows: St Brendans v St Monicas, Laurence Groome (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clanna Gael/Font B440067264112

St Brendans 43015741169

Garristown 4301423939

Man O War B4301272709

St Judes B32011824-66

St Monicas 21016824443

Round Towers (L) 31021228-163

Trinity Gaels 41031543-283

Erins Isle B8008559-540

Under 12 One Team North - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Parnells (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Brigids 741215938215119

Round Towers (L) 641111854649

Raheny 641112260629

St Maurs 640212168538

Clontarf 63127348257

St Finians (S) 33005618386

Ballyboughal 6303104107-36

Parnells 52038370134

Scoil Ui Chonaill 52033277-454

Skerries Harps 41125891-333

Fingal Ravens 110013852

Man O War 21012122-12

Erins Isle 31021725-82

Fingallians 31023348-152

St Vincents A510427114-872

Naomh Mearnog 4103541553-14992

Trinity Gaels 10100001

Beann Eadair A2011813-51

Naomh Barrog 501427102-751

SATURDAY JUNE 20

Under 13 Division 3 - Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna B v Kilmacud Crokes B (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Beann Eadair 1091027510017528

Erin Go Bragh 1080232714518224

St Maurs 104242221853714

Na Fianna B8404101121-2012

Skerries Harps 10316202218-1610

Naomh Olaf 8314133151-1810

Kilmacud Crokes B8215108229-1217

Ballyboden Endas B800849268-2190

Under 11 All County (2 teams) - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Cuala A, Aisling Whitely (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Ballyboden St Endas A, Suznne Ford (5.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Ballinteer St Johns A, Hayley Smith (5.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Templeogue Synge Street, Lauren Reynolds (5.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Beann Eadair, Michelle Keating (5.0).

Under 10 Northside X (1 team) - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Scoil Ui Chonaill (2.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Parnells (2.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v St Monicas (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Monicas 20200002

Scoil Ui Chonaill 10100001

Na Fianna A10100001

Parnells 00000000

Naomh Barrog 00000000

Craobh Chiaran 00000000

Under 10 Northside Y (1 team) - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Beann Eadair (2.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Ballyboughal (2.0).

Under 10 Southside (1 team) - Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Cuala A (2.0); Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Ballyboden St Endas A (2.0); Bray: Bray Emmets v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (2.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Templeogue Synge Street (2.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Kilmacud Crokes A (2.0).

Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams) - St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Na Fianna A (2.0); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v St Brigids A (2.0); Man O War: Man O War v Clontarf A (2.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v St Peregrines (2.0).

Under 10 Southside (2 teams) - Tymon North: St Judes v Cuala A (2.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyboden St Endas A (2.0); Saggart: St Marys Saggart v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (2.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Ballinteer St Johns A (2.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Kilmacud Crokes A (2.0).

SUNDAY JUNE 21

Under 12 Two Teams - Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Castleknock, Niamh Egan (5.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Ballyboden St Endas, Megan Campbell (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 75112491777211

Lucan Sarsfields 85122201893111

Kilmacud Crokes 8413186168189

Clontarf 5401211731388

Na Fianna 6213188217-295

Clanna Gael/Font 320112850784

Ballyboden Endas B320112877514

Ballyboden St Endas 320110678284

St Peregrines 6204165274-1094

Clontarf B3111928483

Na Fianna B1100307232

Foxrock/Cabinteeley 11002510152

Castleknock 410354101-472

St Patricks Donabate 510480182-1022

St Judes 20112122-11

Cuala 700751225-1740

Under 9 Northside (1 team) - Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Clontarf A (10.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Erin Go Bragh (10.0); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Garristown (10.0); Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v St Brigids A (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Trinity Gaels 20200002

Clontarf A10100001

Ballymun Kickhams 10100001

Naomh Mearnog 00000000

Garristown 00000000

St Brigids A00000000

Garda/Westmanstown 00000000

Erin Go Bragh 00000000

Under 9 Southside (1 team) - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v St Marys Saggart (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Shankill (10.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (10.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v St Marks (10.0).

Under 9 Northside X (2 teams) - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Fingallians (10.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v St Sylvesters (10.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Castleknock A (10.0); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Clontarf A (10.0).

Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams) - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Na Fianna A (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v St Finians (S) (10.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Beann Eadair (10.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Skerries Harps (10.0).

Under 9 Southside (2 teams) - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Cuala A (10.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Ballyboden St Endas A (10.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (10.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Ballinteer St Johns A (10.0); Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Lucan Sarsfields (10.0).

Under 8 Northside X (2 teams) - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Raheny A (10.0); Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v O Tooles (10.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Maurs (10.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Skerries Harps (10.0).

Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams) - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v St Brigids A (10.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Parnells (10.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Castleknock A (10.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Na Fianna A (10.0).

Under 8 Southside X (2 teams) - Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Kilmacud Crokes A (10.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Annes (10.0); Saggart: St Marys Saggart v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Cuala A (10.0).

Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams) - Tymon North: St Judes v Kilmacud Crokes A (10.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Stars of Erin (10.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Ballinteer St Johns A (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Cuala A (10.0).

MONDAY JUNE 22

Adult Division 6 Cup - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Parnells B, Philip Cullen (7.15).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 760178601818

St Annes 750251321915

Craobh Chiaran 640271472412

St James Gaels 74035289-3712

Parnells B5302342779

Ballyboden Endas C63035485-319

St Brigids B71060003

O Dwyers 70070000

Adult Division 5 League - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Na Fianna B (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Foxrock/Cab'teeley B22005116356

Fingallians B3201403646

Kilmacud Crokes B3201515106

Ranelagh Gaels 21014824243

Naomh Barrog 2101232123

Raheny 21014250-83

Na Fianna B21013648-123

Thomas Davis B40043580-450

Camogie

WEDNESDAY JUNE 17

Under 12 Blue - Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Castleknock, Naomh Brid (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 62405112398

Naomh Mearnog 5140203176

Na Fianna 4130390395

Lucan Sarsfields 4130216155

Naomh Peregrine 50500005

St Johns 6051915-65

Faughs/Celtic 5131310-75

Cuala 31209094

Naomh Jude 40400004

Kilmacud Crokes 30300003

Skerries Harps 5032724-173

Castleknock 4031039-393

Naomh Brid 4022656-502

SATURDAY JUNE 20

Under 12 Red - Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Castleknock, Naomh Brid (1.30); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v St Johns, Naomh Olaf (1.30); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Naomh Brid, Lucan Sarsfields (1.30); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Cuala, St Vincents (1.30); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Skerries Harps, Good Counsel (1.30); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Lucan Sarsfields, Whitehall Colmcille (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 62404914358

Skerries Harps 52303917227

Naomh Mearnog 5140193166

Castleknock 413011385

Naomh Jude 4130171075

Faughs/Celtic 51311924-55

Na Fianna 4121161424

Naomh Peregrine 50411017-74

St Johns 60421133-224

Kilmacud Crokes 30300003

Lucan Sarsfields 40311116-53

Cuala 3021113-122

Naomh Brid 4022948-392

Under 12 Blue - Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v St Johns, Naomh Olaf (1.30); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Naomh Brid, Lucan Sarsfields (1.30); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Cuala, St Vincents (1.30); Ballyboden St Endas: Ballyboden St Endas v Skerries Harps, Good Counsel (1.30); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Lucan Sarsfields, Whitehall Colmcille (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 62405112398

Naomh Mearnog 5140203176

Na Fianna 4130390395

Lucan Sarsfields 4130216155

Naomh Peregrine 50500005

St Johns 6051915-65

Faughs/Celtic 5131310-75

Cuala 31209094

Naomh Jude 40400004

Kilmacud Crokes 30300003

Skerries Harps 5032724-173

Castleknock 4031039-393

Naomh Brid 4022656-502

Under 12 A - Round Towers: Round Tower v Raheny, Commercials (1.30); St Vincents: St Vincents v Erins Isle, Raheny (1.30); Fingallians: Fingallians v Crumlin, Naomh Mearnog (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Olaf 413010735

Fingallians 3120290294

Erins Isle 31202412124

Crumlin 4121312924

Raheny 4031519-143

St Vincents 4031029-293

Round Tower 2011710-31

BYE 00000000

Under 12 B - St Marks: St Marks v Kilmacud Crokes, Ballyboden St Endas (1.30); Naomh Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Na Fianna, Naomh Mearnog (1.30); Bray Emmets: Bray Emmets v Naomh Padraig, Kilmacud Crokes (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Bray Emmets 4130278195

Na Fianna 40400004

Kilmacud Crokes 40400004

St Annes 30300003

Naomh Padraig 30300003

Naomh Barrog 4031827-193

St Marks 20200002

BYE 00000000