| 10.8°C Dublin

TONIGHT

TONIGHT

Junior A Football Championship - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Naomh Mearnog, John Dunning (7.30).

Junior C Football Championship - Alfie Byrne Park: St Josephs OCB v St Vincents, Ronan Hobbs (7.30).

Adult Hurling League Division 9 - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Finians (S) (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 44007535408

St Sylvesters 44006749188

Scoil Ui Chonaill 33004512336

O Tooles 33004422226

Whitehall Colmcille 32013817214

St Finians (S) 32013625114

St Monicas 3201303004

Raheny 32014648-24

Civil Service Hurling 42023337-44

Round Towers (L) 42024250-84

Na Fianna 42022342-194

St Josephs OCB 21015052-22

St Patricks (D) 41033555-202

Realt Dearg 3102940-312

O Dwyers 3102458-542

St Patricks (P) 1400141924-50

THURSDAY JUNE 11

Stacy Cup Group 2 - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Clontarf, Mick Loftus (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 43104428167

Skerries Harps 4301504196

Fingal Ravens 42114445-15

Fingallians 42024761-144

Naomh Barrog 31021626-102

SATURDAY JUNE 13

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 1 - Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Kilmacud Crokes, Danny Harrington (6.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Whitehall Colmcille, Anton Keating (6.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Billy O Connell (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Oliver Pl/ER 33006436286

Naomh Fionnbarra 3201626024

Round Towers (C) 3201464514

Kilmacud Crokes 3102514472

Whitehall Colmcille 31024960-112

St Peregrines 30034168-270

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 2 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Ballyboden St Endas, Declan Moloney (6.30); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Naomh Olaf, Brian OShea (6.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Naomh Barrog, Damien Burnett (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 22005928314

St Vincents 2200343044

Naomh Barrog 32015256-44

St Sylvesters 3111504463

Naomh Olaf 30123943-41

Kevins 30034578-330

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Judes, David Storey (6.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Raheny, Chris Mooney (6.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Commercials, George Williams (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Raheny 3300484086

St Judes 32105934255

Erins Isle 3111534493

Commercials 31024346-32

Fingallians 31024953-42

Clanna Gael-Font 30033166-350

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Lucan Sarsfields, Darren Lennon (6.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Castleknock, Eamonn O Dowd (6.30); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Naomh Mearnog, Declan Enright (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 33005843156

Naomh Mearnog 32016748194

Thomas Davis 3111605463

Ballyboden St Endas 3111494813

Na Fianna 31023953-142

Lucan Sarsfields 30033057-270

Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1 - Hyde Park: Cuala v Faughs, Dermot White (6.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Clontarf, Donal Downes (6.30); McGee Park: St Marks v St Finians (S), David Fitzgerald (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 32107236365

Cuala 3210554785

St Oliver Pl/ER 3201504194

Faughs 31114752-53

St Marks 30124980-311

St Finians (S) 30033754-170

Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2 - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Naomh Fionnbarra, Eddie Walker (6.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Craobh Chiarain, Jason Buckley (6.30);

PWDLFAPDPts

Scoil Ui Chonaill 2200312564

Kilmacud Crokes 3201454054

Naomh Fionnbarra 2101332762

Craobh Chiarain 10011318-50

Trinity Gaels 20022537-120

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Tymon North: St Judes v Ballyboden St Endas, Fergus McGreevy (4.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Kilmacud Crokes, Dave Aston (6.30); Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v St Vincents, Dave O Donovan (6.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Craobh Chiarain, Dave Conway (6.30); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Cuala, Donal Ryan (6.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v O Tooles, Eamonn Morris (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 43109576197

St Judes 32106046145

Lucan Sarsfields 42116466-25

Kilmacud Crokes 41218069114

Cuala 42027363104

St Brigids 42026569-44

Ballinteer St Johns 31114445-13

Ballyboden St Endas 31114956-73

Naomh Fionnbarra 31024246-42

St Vincents 31024755-82

Craobh Chiarain 20112128-71

St Patricks (P) 30033253-210

AIB Cup Group 1 - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Naomh Barrog, Kevin Roche (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (D) 3201281994

Naomh Mearnog 2200161334

Naomh Barrog 2101315-122

O Tooles 30030000

Joy Cup Group 1 - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v St Finians (N) (6.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 550042192310

St Judes 75025755210

St Marks 74027552238

Lucan Sarsfields 6402544688

St Finians (N) 53027660166

Round Towers (C) 62043593-584

Good Counsel 71051226-142

SUNDAY JUNE 14

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

Junior B Hurling Championship Group 1 - Rush: St Maurs v St Brigids, Jason Murray (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Vincents, Jim Turner (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Kevins, John Paul Carroll (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 32016446184

Ballinteer St Johns 3201483994

St Vincents 3201504824

St Brigids 32015456-24

St Maurs 31023652-162

Kevins 30033445-110

Junior B Hurling Championship Group 2 - Tymon North: Faughs v St Brendans, Pat Denieffe (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Good Counsel, Joe Dromgoole (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Brendans 33004322216

Crumlin 4301383266

Faughs 3210292095

Good Counsel 41122758-313

Raheny 31021621-52

Junior C Hurling Championship Group 1 - Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Sylvesters, Kevin Foran (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v Civil Service Hurling, John Goulding (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 440011427878

St Sylvesters 33003423116

Civil Service Hurling 42024854-64

Naomh Olaf 31022644-182

Parnells 31021488-742

Junior C Hurling Championship Group 2 - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Kilmacud Crokes, Laurence Kelly (11.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Castleknock, Karl Keane (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille 43105940197

Castleknock 33004420246

Liffey Gaels 3201302194

Kilmacud Crokes 31112633-73

Erins Isle 41033075-452

Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1 - Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Judes, Liam O Briain (3.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Commercials, Mick O Flaherty (3.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Erin Go Bragh, Kevin Roche (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps 33005434206

St Judes 32015136154

Commercials 32014144-34

Erin Go Bragh 31023948-92

Thomas Davis 31024657-112

St Brigids 30033648-120

Junior D Hurling Championship Group 2 - Drimnagh Castle: Realt Dearg v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Willie Maloney (3.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Na Fianna, Sean Stack (3.0); Poppintree: Setanta v Cuala, Brian Moore (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Realt Dearg 32016848204

Na Fianna 3201534494

St Oliver Pl/ER 31114448-43

Naomh Mearnog 31115370-173

Cuala 31024749-22

Setanta 31023945-62

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 1 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Ballinteer St Johns, David Sweeney (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Barrog 4400353328

Ballinteer St Johns 43013018126

St Patricks (D) 53024647-16

Naomh Fionnbarra 53024457-136

Crumlin 51040002

St Patricks (P) 50050000

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 2 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Civil Service Hurling, Tom Tansey (3.0); Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v Ballyboden St Endas, Pat Murphy Jnr (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 33006119426

Ballyboden St Endas 33004916336

Wild Geese 43014737106

Lucan Sarsfields 31022339-162

Civil Service Hurling 41031988-692

Trinity Gaels 50050000

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 1 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Finians (S), Derek Oman (3.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Castleknock, Dave Moore (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock 33004820286

St Finians (S) 33004426186

Kilmacud Crokes 32015332214

St Monicas 31022646-202

Round Towers (L) 31022370-472

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 2 - Shanganagh Park: Cuala v St Peregrines, Eugune Murphy Jnr (3.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Josephs OCB, Eamon Bryce (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Josephs OCB 22003826124

Fingallians 2101292632

Cuala 21011420-62

St Peregrines 20023847-90

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 3 - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v O Tooles, Ger Ryan (3.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Na Gaeil Oga, Hugh Finlay (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 33005520356

Scoil Ui Chonaill 32013336-34

O Tooles 32013642-64

Na Gaeil Oga 31115227253

O Dwyers 31021465-512

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 4 - Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Whitehall Colmcille, Gearoid O Laoi (3.0); Drimnagh Castle: Realt Dearg v Raheny, John Doherty (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Realt Dearg 22004928214

Raheny 22003918214

Na Fianna 20023049-190

Whitehall Colmcille 20021639-230

Conlon Cup Group 1 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna, Lorcan Potts (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 5401666518

Kilmacud Crokes 43018344396

Na Fianna 43017647296

Ballinteer St Johns 52127464105

Templeogue Sy St 50233888-502

Ballyboden St Endas 50143160-291

Stacy Cup Group 2 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Fingal Ravens, Philip Cullen (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 43104428167

Skerries Harps 4301504196

Fingal Ravens 42114445-15

Fingallians 42024761-144

Naomh Barrog 31021626-102

CCC1

TONIGHT

U12 Football Lge Div1 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) 1 v St Sylvesters 1, Ref: Fingallians (7.15).

THURSDAY JUNE 11

U12 Football Lge Div5 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters 2 v Na Dubh Ghall, Ref: Fingallians (7.30).

SATURDAY JUNE 13

U8 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - Castleknock Comm Clg: Castleknock 1 v St Finians (S), Home Referee (10.0); Chanel: Parnells v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids 1 v St Peregrines, Home Referee (10.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Na Fianna 3, Home Referee (10.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids 2 v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 2 v St Sylvesters 1, Home Referee (11.30); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Whitehall Colmcille 1, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Northside - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Raheny 2, Home Referee (10.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters 2 v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (11.0); Castleknock Comm Clg: Castleknock 2 v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 1 v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (11.0); Belgree Pitch: Tyrellstown v Naomh Mearnog 2, Home Referee (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians 1 v Raheny 1, Home Referee (11.30); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Whitehall Colmcille 2, Home Referee (11.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Castleknock 3, Home Referee (11.30); Rush: St Maurs v Erin Go Bragh, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Ballinteer St Johns, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v St Judes 2, Home Referee (10.0); Adamstown: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Naas, Home Referee (11.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.0); Monastery Rd: Round Towers (C) v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp2 2T Southside - Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (10.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) (1 Team) v Cuala 2, Home Referee (10.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets (1 Team) v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (10.0); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Cuala 1, Home Referee (10.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Commercials, Home Referee (11.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Ranelagh Gaels (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Northside - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (10.0); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v St Brigids, Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Erins Isle, Home Referee (12.0).

U9 Hurling Gp2X (2 Teams) Northside - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.0); Chanel: Parnells (1 Team) v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Whitehall Colmcille, Home Referee (11.0); Blakestown Rd: St Peregrines v Setanta (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (12.30).

U9 Hurling Gp2Y (2 Teams) Northside - Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (11.0); Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh (1 Team) v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Fingallians 2, Home Referee (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.30); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team) v O Tooles, Home Referee (11.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Tyrellstown (1 Team), Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp1 (3 Teams) Southside - Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (11.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Cuala 2, Home Referee (11.30); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (12.15).

U9 Hurling Gp2 (2 Teams) Southside - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel (1 Team) v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (10.0); Dolphin Park: Kevins (1 Team) v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) (1 Team) v Faughs 1, Home Referee (11.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon North: Faughs 2 v Bray Emmets (1 Team), Home Referee (11.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (12.30).

U10 HURLING BLITZ

(Matches 10am, 6-8 mins each half)

Host Club to supply Go Games Referees. Fee €10 per team

Host Club to organise suitable competition

Under 10 Blitz - 3 Team Group

Rathcoole: Commercials, Kilmacud Crokes 2, Cuala 2

Naas: Naas, Kilmacud Crokes 1, Lucan Sarsfields 1

Corkagh Park: Round Tower Clondalkin, Naomh Olaf, St Jude's

Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis, Ballyboden St Enda 2, Cuala 1

Collinstown: Na Fianna 1, Naomh Barróg 1, Ballyboden St Enda 1

Carrickhill: Naomh Mearnóg, St Sylvester's, St Vincent's 1

Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille, Raheny, Cluain Tarbh 2

Balheary: Fingallians, Skerries Harps, Cluain Tarbh 1

Under 10 Blitz - 2 Team Group North

Bremore Park: O'Dwyer's, St Finian's Swords, St Peregrine's

Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill, Beann Eadair, Craobh Chiaráin, Na Fianna 2

Rush: St Maur's, O'Toole's, St Vincent's 2

Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP/ER, St Brigid's, Naomh Fionnbarra, Erin's Isle

Under 10 Blitz - 2 Team Group South

Marlay Park: Ballinteer St John 1, Clanna Gael Fontenoy, Good Counsel

Tymon North: Faughs 1, Kevin's HC, Crumlin

Pc Uí Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2, Ballinteer St John 2, Faughs 2, Lucan Sarsfields 2

Under 10 Blitz - 1 Team Group

Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels, Parnell's, Round Tower Lusk

McGee Park: St Mark's, Bray Emmet's, St Anne's

Oldtown: Wild Geese, Westmanstown Gaels, Stars of Erin

U11 Hurling Group 1 (3t) - PNU: St Vincents v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (11.0); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 2 v Castleknock, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Na Fianna 1, Home Referee (11.30); St Pauls: Clontarf 2 v Faughs, Home Referee (11.30).

U11 Hurling Group 2a (2t) - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (10.0); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v Naas, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (11.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Home Referee (11.30); Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (12.15); Balheary: Fingallians v Raheny, Home Referee (12.30).

U11 Hurling Group 2b (2t) - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Parnells, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Commercials, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Erins Isle, Home Referee (12.0).

U11 Hurling Group 3 (1t) Nth - Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (11.0); Poppintree: Setanta v St Finians (S), Home Referee (11.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (11.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v St Peregrines, Home Referee (12.15); Rush: St Maurs v Tyrellstown, Home Referee (12.30).

U11 Hurling Group 3 (1t) Sth - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Marks, Home Referee (11.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St James Gaels, Home Referee (12.15); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Kevins, Home Referee (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div1 - Rathcoole: Commercials v Faughs, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); St Annes 30: Clontarf 1 v St Judes 1, Ref: Raheny (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Ref: Scoil Ui Chonaill (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Skerries Harps 1, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div2 - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 1 v Raheny 1, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Craobh Chiarain 1, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Ref: Westmanstown (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div3 - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 1 v Cuala 1, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 1 v Fingallians 1, Ref: St Sylvesters (12.15); Rush: St Maurs v Naomh Olaf, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div4 - Russell Park: St Brigids 1 v Whitehall Colmcille 1, Ref: Naomh OP/ER (12.15); Chanel: Parnells v Erins Isle, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Ref: Fingallians (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v St Vincents 2, Ref: St Annes (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div5 - Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v St Patricks (P), Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Erin Go Bragh, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Round Towers (C), Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Dolphin Park: Kevins v St Peregrines, Ref: Crumlin (12.15).

U12 Hurling Lge Div6 - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v Round Towers (L), Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (12.15); Townparks: Skerries Harps 2 v Naomh Mearnog 2, Ref: St Maurs (12.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v Na Fianna 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div7 - Tymon Park: St Judes 2 v Castleknock 2, Ref: Faughs (12.15); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Clontarf 2, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); McGee Park: St Marks v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Ref: Round Towers C (12.30); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v St Monicas, Ref: Na Fianna (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div8 - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Beann Eadair, Ref: Good Counsel (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 2 v Thomas Davis, Ref: St Vincents (12.30); Tymon North: Faughs 2 v Trinity Gaels, Ref: St Judes (12.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div9 - St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v Naomh Olaf 3, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 3 v Naomh Barrog 2, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain 2 v Westmanstown Gaels, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 3 v St Vincents 3, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15).

MONDAY JUNE 15

U12 Football Lge Div8 - St Margarets: St Margarets v Craobh Chiarain 2, Ref: Na Fianna (7.30).

CCC2

TONIGHT

U13 Div7 Hurling League - Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns B v Skerries Harps B, Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis (7.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles B v Ballyboden St Endas C, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (7.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B v Naomh Barrog B, Eoghan Hickey - Clontarf (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles B74034660-148

Ballyboden Endas C732287103-168

Naomh Barrog B63127662147

Ballinteer St Johns B7304666066

Clanna Gael-Font B72237088-186

Skerries Harps B62139466285

U13 Div1 Football League - Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas A v Castleknock A, Craig McKeown-St Annes (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock A33007416586

Ballyboden Endas A33007348256

St Vincents A43017767106

Ballinteer St Johns A420210062384

Kilmacud Crokes A42029077134

Cuala A410380116-362

Templeogue Sy St A410338125-872

St Brigids A40044162-210

U14 Div6 Football League - Garristown: Garristown v Erin Go Bragh, Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 970224710014714

Erin Go Bragh 107031901335714

Scoil Ui Chonaill 87011601095114

Garristown 106041681541412

St Vincents B9414119189-709

Whitehall Colmcille B10415170246-769

St Sylvesters B10406152238-868

St Brigids B140014037-370

WEDNESDAY JUNE 10

U13 Div1 Football League - Russell Park: St Brigids A v Cuala A, Andrew Lonergan - Castleknock (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock A33007416586

Ballyboden Endas A33007348256

St Vincents A43017767106

Ballinteer St Johns A420210062384

Kilmacud Crokes A42029077134

Cuala A410380116-362

Templeogue Sy St A410338125-872

St Brigids A40044162-210

U13 Div8 Football League - Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Naomh Olaf B, Niall Heavey - Wanderers (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyfermot De Salle 431011936837

Stars of Erin 430113963766

Na Fianna C42026044164

St Brigids B42017289-174

Naomh Barrog B420275106-314

Naomh Olaf B41115720373

St Sylvesters B410357114-572

Kilmacud Crokes D400427134-1070

U14 Div4 Football League - Albert College Park: Ballymun Kickhams v Naomh Olaf, Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Raheny 980122812110716

Naomh Olaf 86021651392612

Round Towers (L) 85031571342310

St Judes 85031381241410

Naomh Barrog 9405138158-208

Ballymun Kickhams 8305175164116

O Tooles 9207120187-674

St Marks 910872166-942

THURSDAY JUNE 11

U14 Div5 Football League - Finglas: Erins Isle v Castleknock B, Ciaran Reilly - Na Fianna (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Annes 990028710018718

Kilmacud Crokes B9603168179-1112

Erins Isle 95041881335510

Parnells 85031701393110

Ballyboden Endas B8404182146368

St James Gaels 9405172206-348

Castleknock B8107122230-1082

Clontarf B8008101257-1560

FRIDAY JUNE 12

U14 Div1 Football League - Porterstown: Castleknock A v Skerries Harps A, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille A96031981386012

St Sylvesters A96031881474112

Lucan Sarsfields A9414225200259

Skerries Harps A841317417319

Kilmacud Crokes A9414193203-109

Castleknock A9414162180-189

Clontarf A9306131218-876

Clanna Gael-Font 8206169181-124

SATURDAY JUNE 13

U13 Div1 Football League - Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street A v Castleknock A, Padraig McDonagh - St Judes (3.30); PNU: St Vincents A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Aidan Giles - Whitehall Colmcille (3.30); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballinteer St Johns A, Eamonn Dromgoole English - Cuala (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock A33007416586

Ballyboden Endas A33007348256

St Vincents A43017767106

Ballinteer St Johns A420210062384

Kilmacud Crokes A42029077134

Cuala A410380116-362

Templeogue Sy St A410338125-872

St Brigids A40044162-210

U13 Div2 Football League - Donabate: St Patricks (D) A v Fingal Ravens, Kelvin Ennis - Garristown (3.30); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Erin Go Bragh, Dean Farrell - OTooles (3.30); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields A v Clontarf A, Sophie Martin - Westmanstown Gaels (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh OP-ER 5500142727010

Lucan Sarsfields A33005638186

Fingallians 4202676704

Clontarf A42027073-34

Erin Go Bragh 42024148-74

Fingal Ravens 41036576-112

St Patricks (D) A410366104-382

Naomh Mearnog 400471100-290

U13 Div3 Football League - St Annes 10: Raheny A v St Marys S, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (2.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf A v St Sylvesters A, Conor OSullivan - Cuala (3.30); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog A v Westmanstown Gaels, Nichola Kearney - OTooles (3.30); Popintree Park: Ballymun Kickhams v Na Fianna A, Adam Ronayne - Na Fianna (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Westmanstown Gaels 440011781368

Ballymun Kickhams 420210776314

Naomh Olaf A42028463214

St Sylvesters A32017959204

Naomh Barrog A4202756874

Raheny A42027282-104

Na Fianna A410342108-662

St Marys S 30032463-390

U13 Div4 Football League - Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles A v Kilmacud Crokes B, Colm McCarthy-St Vincents (3.30); Chanel: Parnells v Skerries Harps A, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (3.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Whitehall Colmcille, Craig McKeown-St Annes (3.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A v Ballyboden St Endas B, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps A33007755226

Parnells 43018365186

Thomas Davis 421110665415

Whitehall Colmcille 4202676344

Kilmacud Crokes B3201646224

Ballyboden Endas B41128465193

Clanna Gael-Font A410366100-342

O Tooles A400446118-720

U13 Div5 Football League - Rush: St Maurs A v Erins Isle, Daniel Kerr - St Patricks D (3.30); St Annes 6: Craobh Chiarain v Castleknock B, Sean Kerins - Whitehall Colmcille (3.30); McGee Park: St Marks v Round Towers (C), Ronnie Malone-St Marys (3.30); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Kilmacud Crokes C, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock B44009963368

Craobh Chiarain 32016745224

Round Towers (C) 42028570154

Erins Isle 42025284-324

St Finians (S) 420258106-484

St Maurs A31025942172

Kilmacud Crokes C31027579-42

St Marks 30034046-60

U13 Div6 Football League - Naul: St Peters v Cuala B, Aaron Canty - St Patricks D (3.30); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Na Fianna B, Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna (3.30); Man O War: Man O War v Clontarf B, Karl Keane - St Finians S (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Fionnbarra 550047222510

Clontarf B650163471610

Na Fianna B54017351228

Man O War 54017352218

St Peregrines 63036069-96

St Peters 53026580-156

Cuala B620461121-604

Geraldine P. Moran 1400140000

U13 Div7 Football League - Walkinstown Ave: Good Counsel v Ballyboden St Endas C, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (3.30); Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road: Beann Eadair v Templeogue Synge Street B, Adam McGrane - Nh Barrog (3.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (3.30); Tymon Park: St Judes v St Vincents B, Darren Malone-St Marys (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns B4211676165

St Judes 32015844144

Beann Eadair 32015238144

Lucan Sarsfields B3201504644

Ballyboden Endas C420210110014

St Vincents B42026471-74

Templeogue Sy St B411282105-233

Good Counsel 30031625-90

U13 Div8 Football League - St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog B v Na Fianna C, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (2.0); De la Salle National School: Ballyfermot De Salle v St Brigids B, Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields (3.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters B v Kilmacud Crokes D, Shane Gethings-O Tooles (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyfermot De Salle 431011936837

Stars of Erin 430113963766

Na Fianna C42026044164

St Brigids B42017289-174

Naomh Barrog B420275106-314

Naomh Olaf B41115720373

St Sylvesters B410357114-572

Kilmacud Crokes D400427134-1070

U13 Div9 Football League - Townparks: Skerries Harps B v Round Towers (L), Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (2.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) B v Cuala C, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (2.0); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles B v Raheny B, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (2.0); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas D v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B, Michelle O Hurley-Kilmacud Crokes (3.30); Porterstown: Castleknock C v Na Fianna D, Jason Martin - ODwyers (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps B43019441536

Castleknock C43016353106

Round Towers (L) 32018427574

O Tooles B42023219134

Raheny B32014147-64

Ballyboden Endas D42023848-104

Cuala C41036375-122

St Patricks (D) B31024661-152

Clanna Gael-Font B41034691-452

Na Fianna D31022570-452

U14 Div1 Football League - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Tommy Moore-Craobh Chiarain (3.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields A v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (3.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Clontarf A, John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille A96031981386012

St Sylvesters A96031881474112

Lucan Sarsfields A9414225200259

Skerries Harps A841317417319

Kilmacud Crokes A9414193203-109

Castleknock A9414162180-189

Clontarf A9306131218-876

Clanna Gael-Font 8206169181-124

U14 Div2 Football League - Russell Park: St Brigids A v Fingallians A, Eoin Conway - Castleknock (3.30); St Margarets: St Margarets v Ballinteer St Johns, Kevin Andrews-St Sylvesters (3.30); Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Naomh Mearnog, Lee Moroney-St Annes (3.30); Rush: St Maurs v St Vincents A, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas A99002668218418

St Vincents A98011969310316

St Margarets 8404146119278

St Maurs 8404143184-418

Naomh Mearnog 8305145146-16

Ballinteer St Johns 9306138161-236

St Brigids A9306125174-496

Fingallians A800890290-2000

U14 Div3 Football League - Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Templeogue Synge Street, Tony Clarke- Robert Emmets (3.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v St Patricks (D), Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (3.30); Johnstown Park: Na Fianna A v Geraldine P Moran, Daniel OConnor - Whitehall Colmcille (3.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Cuala A, Shane Kelly - Na Fianna (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna A980126015610416

Round Towers (C) 98011961573916

St Patricks (D) 941417817089

Cuala A9405177225-488

Thomas Davis 9315189201-127

Templeogue Sy St 9306178213-356

Naomh OP-ER 8215140142-25

Geraldine P Moran 8116113167-543

U14 Div4 Football League - St Annes 10: Raheny v St Marks, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (3.30); St Annes 14: Naomh Barrog v Naomh Olaf, George Williams -Trinity Gaels (3.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Judes, Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels (3.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Ballymun Kickhams, Barry Tiernan-O Dwyers (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Raheny 980122812110716

Naomh Olaf 86021651392612

Round Towers (L) 85031571342310

St Judes 85031381241410

Naomh Barrog 9405138158-208

Ballymun Kickhams 8305175164116

O Tooles 9207120187-674

St Marks 910872166-942

U14 Div5 Football League - Bohernabreena: St Annes v St James Gaels, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (3.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes B v Parnells, Donal McEnery - Geraldine P Moran (3.30); St Pauls: Clontarf B v Ballyboden St Endas B, John Higgins-Na Fianna (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Annes 990028710018718

Kilmacud Crokes B9603168179-1112

Erins Isle 95041881335510

Parnells 85031701393110

Ballyboden Endas B8404182146368

St James Gaels 9405172206-348

Castleknock B8107122230-1082

Clontarf B8008101257-1560

U14 Div6 Football League - St Annes 22: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Sylvesters B, Ian Kavanagh - Raheny (3.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Whitehall Colmcille B, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 970224710014714

Erin Go Bragh 107031901335714

Scoil Ui Chonaill 87011601095114

Garristown 106041681541412

St Vincents B9414119189-709

Whitehall Colmcille B10415170246-769

St Sylvesters B10406152238-868

St Brigids B140014037-370

U14 Div7 Football League - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Liffey Gaels, Chris Reid - RTC (2.0); HollyWell: Fingallians B v Beann Eadair, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (3.30); Townparks: Skerries Harps B v St Monicas, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L (3.30); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Na Fianna B, Cillian Murray - Skerries Harps (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields B871026013212815

Skerries Harps B86112171477013

Liffey Gaels 9513169858411

Beann Eadair 8413168169-19

Na Fianna B9414130223-939

St Monicas 9225150218-686

Fingallians B8215175232-575

O Dwyers 900982145-630

U14 Div8 Football League - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille C v Ballyboden St Endas C, Sean McCarthy-St Vincents (3.30); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Finians (N), Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (3.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v Kilmacud Crokes C, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (3.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Crumlin, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (3.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Crumlin 990035010624418

Kilmacud Crokes C97022001326814

Ballyboden Endas C86022111327912

Trinity Gaels 96032061604612

Cuala B9306114253-1396

St Patricks (P) 8116143227-843

St Finians (N) 9117100215-1153

Whitehall Colmcille C9108109208-992

Ladies football

TONIGHT

Under 14 Division 6 North - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Clontarf B (7.30); St Annes No 10: Raheny B v Round Towers (L), Simon Redmond (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna B108112238314025

Round Towers (L) 98011424010224

Raheny B8413104125-2113

Skerries Harps 8305107121-149

Clontarf B810732154-1223

Fingal Ravens 700740125-850

WEDNESDAY JUNE 10

Adult Division 1 Cup - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Na Fianna, Keith Tighe (7.30); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes v Fingallians, Robbie Glennon (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Sylvesters, Billy O Connell (7.30); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley v St Brigids, Ronald Malone (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Foxrock/Cabinteeley 440081414012

Kilmacud Crokes 430111767509

St Brigids 32014023176

Fingallians 32013323106

Thomas Davis 31025566-113

Ballyboden St Endas 21012742-153

Na Fianna 40044386-430

St Sylvesters 30033280-480

Adult Division 2 Cup - Rush: St Maurs v Clontarf, Finbarr Shanahan (7.30); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Parnells, Simon Redmond (7.30); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Clann Mhuire, Derek McKittrick (7.30); Man O War: Man O War v Bray Emmets, Andrew McAllister (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Maurs 43017452229

Man O War 43015141109

Clanna Gael/Font 42027653236

Clann Mhuire 4202595456

Parnells 4202595816

Ballinteer St Johns 3201292906

Bray Emmets 31022756-293

Clontarf 40044880-320

Adult Division 3 Cup - Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Castleknock, Angela Gallagher (7.30); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Naomh Mearnog, Reg Harbron (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Peregrines, Craig Curtis (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Garda/Westmanstown 33007330439

St Margarets 430111075359

Croi Ro Naofa 32015965-66

Castleknock 2101363063

Lucan Sarsfields 3102413833

St Peregrines 41038197-163

Ballyboden Endas B31024067-273

Naomh Mearnog 20021755-380

Adult Division 4 Cup - Leinster Road: Portobello v St Finians/Ballyboughal, Liam Aherne Clarke (7.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Skerries Harps, Pat Murphy (7.30); Meadowvale: Cuala v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Gerry McGough (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

O Tooles 440079423712

St Judes 43018035459

Scoil Ui Chonaill 42028463216

Templeogue Sy St 32015037136

Cuala 41034260-183

Skerries Harps 31023361-283

Portobello 41034473-293

Finians/Ballyboughal 41033677-413

Adult Division 5 Cup - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Kilmacud Crokes B, Gary Boyce (7.30); Lawless Park: Fingallians B v Raheny, Orla Simpson (7.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna B v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Antoin Keating (7.30); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis B v Ranelagh Gaels, Joe Farrell (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Raheny 6402119982112

Fingallians B6402106961012

Ranelagh Gaels 6321108108011

Kilmacud Crokes B630312194279

Na Fianna B6303989449

Naomh Barrog 521210076247

F'rock/Cabinteeley B52129478167

Thomas Davis B600635137-1020

Adult Division 6 Cup - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas C v Parnells B, Senan Finucane (7.30); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Erins Isle, JP Carroll (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 660061402118

St Annes 750251321915

Craobh Chiaran 640271472412

Parnells B5302342779

Ballyboden Endas C63035485-319

St James Gaels 63033272-409

St Brigids B71060003

O Dwyers 70070000

Adult Division 7 Cup - Porterstown Park: Castleknock B v Crumlin, Jim Turner (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks Donabate 5500110525815

Crumlin 650191563515

Whitehall Colmcille 53023135-49

Naomh Olaf 52037048226

Fingal Ravens 52034267-256

Castleknock B5104161423

Lucan Sarsfields B41031027-173

Clontarf B51042596-713

Adult Division 8 Cup - Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Oga v Stars of Erin, Peter Trimble (7.30); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v St Sylvesters B, Tom Casserly (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Gaeil Oga 33007827519

Stars of Erin 43017742359

Wild Geese 33004524219

St Finians (N) 41033555-203

O Tooles B 00000000

Wanderers 30032654-280

St Sylvesters B30033594-590

Under 12 One Team North - Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents A v Fingallians, Sally Ann Cherry (7.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Naomh Mearnog, Amy Fitzpatrick (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 641111854649

St Maurs 640212168538

Raheny 53119855437

Clontarf 63127348257

St Brigids 63128161207

St Finians (S) 33005618386

Ballyboughal 6303104107-36

Parnells 52038370134

Scoil Ui Chonaill 52033277-454

Skerries Harps 41125891-333

Fingal Ravens 110013852

Man O War 21012122-12

Naomh Mearnog 31023341-82

Erins Isle 31021725-82

Fingallians 31023348-152

St Vincents A510427114-872

Trinity Gaels 10100001

Beann Eadair A2011813-51

Naomh Barrog 40132278-561

Under 12 One Team South - Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Naomh Olaf, Jenny Merrigan (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 4400132191138

Kilmacud Crokes B43018943466

Croi Ro Naofa 63036872-46

Lucan Sarsfields 22006910594

Foxrock/Cabinteeley B1100201732

St Annes 2101333122

Round Towers (C) 410346121-752

Naomh Olaf 00000000

St Judes B00000000

St Judes 00000000

Crumlin 100104-40

St Marks 20021630-140

Kilmacud Crokes 1001424-200

Templeogue Sy St 20022049-290

Robert Emmets 1001178-770

FRIDAY JUNE 12

Under 14 Division 6 North - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Skerries Harps, Antoin Keating (7.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Na Fianna B108112238314025

Round Towers (L) 98011424010224

Raheny B8413104125-2113

Skerries Harps 8305107121-149

Clontarf B810732154-1223

Fingal Ravens 700740125-850

SATURDAY JUNE 13

Under 13 Division 3 - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Na Fianna B, Ciaran Pollock (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Beann Eadair 98102598617325

Erin Go Bragh 1080232714518224

St Maurs 94232081693914

Na Fianna B8404101121-2012

Skerries Harps 10316202218-1610

Naomh Olaf 8314133151-1810

Kilmacud Crokes B8215108229-1217

Ballyboden Endas B800849268-2190

SUNDAY JUNE 14

Under 16 Division 4 - Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Skerries Harps, Billy O Connell (1.0); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v St Sylvesters, Lee Moroney (4.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Annes 87011968111521

F'rock/Cabinteeley A87012089411421

Ballyboden Endas C8503127129-215

Fingal Ravens 8404117135-1812

St Sylvesters 8314142145-310

Man O War 8314122151-2910

Croi Ro Naofa 7304133146-139

Skerries Harps 6222113103108

St Peters 610563119-563

Craobh Chiaran 700754172-1180

Under 12 One Team North - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Raheny, Emily McHugh (5.0); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Round Towers (L), Michelle Keating (5.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Brigids, Patricia Grehan (5.0); River Valley: St Finians (S) v Skerries Harps, Yvonne Campbell (5.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Beann Eadair A, Liam Laverty (5.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v St Maurs, Ciara Furlong (5.0); Man O War: Man O War v Erins Isle, Mark Campbell (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 641111854649

St Maurs 640212168538

Raheny 53119855437

Clontarf 63127348257

St Brigids 63128161207

St Finians (S) 33005618386

Ballyboughal 6303104107-36

Parnells 52038370134

Scoil Ui Chonaill 52033277-454

Skerries Harps 41125891-333

Fingal Ravens 110013852

Man O War 21012122-12

Naomh Mearnog 31023341-82

Erins Isle 31021725-82

Fingallians 31023348-152

St Vincents A510427114-872

Trinity Gaels 10100001

Beann Eadair A2011813-51

Naomh Barrog 40132278-561

Under 12 One Team South - McGee Park: St Marks v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Jonny Jackson (5.0); Clondalkin: Round Towers (C) v Kilmacud Crokes B, Suznne Ford (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Robert Emmets, Cian ODoherty (5.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Templeogue Synge Street, Aisling Whitely (5.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Annes, Ciaran Pollock (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 4400132191138

Kilmacud Crokes B43018943466

Croi Ro Naofa 63036872-46

Lucan Sarsfields 22006910594

Foxrock/Cab'teeley B1100201732

St Annes 2101333122

Round Towers (C) 410346121-752

Naomh Olaf 00000000

St Judes B00000000

St Judes 00000000

Crumlin 100104-40

St Marks 20021630-140

Kilmacud Crokes 1001424-200

Templeogue Sy St 20022049-290

Robert Emmets 1001178-770

Under 12 Two Teams - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Na Fianna, Jenny Merrigan (5.0); St Annes No 30: Clontarf v Ballyboden St Endas, Padraig Furlong (5.0); St Annes No 30: Clontarf B v Ballyboden St Endas B, Padraig Furlong (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Castleknock, Sinead Comerford (5.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Cuala, Niamh Egan (5.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley v St Patricks Donabate, Sadie Lanigan (5.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes v St Peregrines, Orla Kavanagh (5.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna B v St Judes, Nathan Browne (5.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 6411184118669

Lucan Sarsfields 7412171184-139

Kilmacud Crokes 7313156166-107

Clontarf 4301176451316

Na Fianna 5212129152-235

Ballyboden Endas B320112877514

Ballyboden St Endas 22007843354

St Peregrines 6204165274-1094

Clontarf B3111928483

Clanna Gael/Font 21016838302

Na Fianna B1100307232

Foxrock/Cabinteeley 11002510152

Castleknock 31024952-32

St Patricks Donabate 510480182-1022

St Judes 20112122-11

Cuala 500537135-980

Camogie

SATURDAY JUNE 13

Un 14 Div 3- Bottom 4 - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields B v Bray Emmets, Faughs/Celtic (10.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Lucan Sarsfields B11002812162

Bray Emmets 110014682

Naomh Brid 2001614-80

Erin Go Bragh 20011228-160

Un 14 Div 2- Top 5 - Thomas Davis: Thomas Davis v Castleknock, Faughs/Celtic (12.0); St Vincents: St Vincents v Faughs/Celtic, Whitehall Colmcille (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Faughs/Celtic 1100100102

St Vincents 110014952

Thomas Davis 00000000

Skerries Harps 1001914-50

Castleknock 1001010-100

Under 12 Red - Cuala: Cuala v Ballyboden St Endas, Kilmacud Crokes (1.30); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Na Fianna, Castleknock (1.30); St Johns: St Johns v Naomh Jude, Naomh Olaf (1.30); Castleknock: Castleknock v Kilmacud Crokes, Naomh Brid (1.30); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Faughs/Celtic, Commercials (1.30); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Naomh Mearnog, Fingallians (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 62404914358

Skerries Harps 52303917227

Naomh Mearnog 5140193166

Castleknock 413011385

Naomh Jude 4130171075

Faughs/Celtic 51311924-55

Na Fianna 4121161424

Naomh Peregrine 50411017-74

St Johns 60421133-224

Kilmacud Crokes 30300003

Lucan Sarsfields 40311116-53

Cuala 3021113-122

Naomh Brid 4022948-392

Under 12 Blue - Cuala: Cuala v Ballyboden St Endas, Kilmacud Crokes (1.30); Naomh Brid: Naomh Brid v Na Fianna, Castleknock (1.30); St Johns: St Johns v Naomh Jude, Naomh Olaf (1.30); Castleknock: Castleknock v Kilmacud Crokes, Naomh Brid (1.30); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Faughs/Celtic, Commercials (1.30); Skerries Harps: Skerries Harps v Naomh Mearnog, Fingallians (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 62405112398

Naomh Mearnog 5140203176

Na Fianna 4130390395

Lucan Sarsfields 4130216155

Naomh Peregrine 50500005

St Johns 6051915-65

Faughs/Celtic 5131310-75

Cuala 31209094

Naomh Jude 40400004

Kilmacud Crokes 30300003

Skerries Harps 5032724-173

Castleknock 4031039-393

Naomh Brid 4022656-502

Under 12 A - Raheny: Raheny v Erins Isle, St Vincents (1.30); Crumlin: Crumlin v St Vincents, Good Counsel (1.30); Fingallians: Fingallians v Naomh Olaf, Whitehall Colmcille (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Olaf 413010735

Fingallians 3120290294

Erins Isle 31202412124

Crumlin 4121312924

Raheny 4031519-143

St Vincents 4031029-293

Round Tower 2011710-31

BYE 00000000

Under 12 B - Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna, Ballinteer St Johns (1.30); Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v Naomh Barrog, Lucan Sarsfields (1.30); Bray Emmets: Bray Emmets v St Annes, Kilmacud Crokes (1.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Bray Emmets 4130278195

Na Fianna 40400004

Kilmacud Crokes 40400004

St Annes 30300003

Naomh Padraig 30300003

Naomh Barrog 4031827-193

St Marks 20200002

BYE 00000000

SUNDAY JUNE 14

Under 11 Red South/West - Thomas Davis: Thomas Davis v Cuala, Ballyboden St Endas (12.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v St Johns, Naomh Jude (12.0); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Ballyboden St Endas, Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Naomh Olaf, Commercials (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas C11000002

Thomas Davis 10100001

St Johns 20110001

Naomh Olaf 10100001

Lucan Sarsfields 10100001

Kilmacud Crokes 00000000

Faughs/Celtic 00000000

Cuala 00000000

Ballyboden St Endas 00000000

Under 11 Blue South/West - Thomas Davis: Thomas Davis v Cuala, Ballyboden St Endas (12.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v St Johns, Naomh Jude (12.0); Faughs/Celtic: Faughs/Celtic v Ballyboden St Endas D, Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Naomh Olaf, Commercials (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden Endas B11000002

Thomas Davis 10100001

St Johns 20110001

Naomh Olaf 10100001

Lucan Sarsfields 10100001

Kilmacud Crokes 00000000

Faughs/Celtic 00000000

Cuala 00000000

Ballyboden Endas D00000000

Under 11 Red North - St Vincents: St Vincents v Whitehall Colmcille, Na Fianna (12.0); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Naomh Brid, Raheny (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Clontarf, St Vincents (12.0); Raheny: Raheny v Castleknock, Whitehall Colmcille (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 11000002

Whitehall Colmcille 10100001

St Oliver Pl/E Ruadh 20110001

Naomh Mearnog 10100001

Na Fianna 10100001

St Vincents 00000000

Raheny 00000000

Naomh Brid 00000000

Castleknock 00000000

Under 11 Blue North - St Vincents: St Vincents v Whitehall Colmcille, Na Fianna (12.0); Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Naomh Brid, Raheny (12.0); Na Fianna: Na Fianna v Clontarf, St Vincents (12.0); Raheny: Raheny v Castleknock, Whitehall Colmcille (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 11000002

Whitehall Colmcille 10100001

St Oliver Pl/E Ruadh 20110001

Naomh Mearnog 10100001

Na Fianna 10100001

St Vincents 00000000

Raheny 00000000

Naomh Brid 00000000

Castleknock 00000000

Under 11 A - Raheny: Raheny v Beann Eadair, Naomh Barog (12.0); Naomh Maur: Naomh Maur v Skerries Harps, Naomh Mearnog (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Maur 2110173143

Skerries Harps 20200002

St Finians 10100001

Naomh Fionnbarra 10100001

Beann Eadair 2011317-141

Raheny 00000000

BYE 00000000

Under 11 B - Naomh Padraig: Naomh Padraig v Commercials, Good Counsel (12.0); Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Liffey Gaels, St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (12.0); Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Erins Isle B, Crumlin (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 21105053

Naomh Padraig 20200002

Good Counsel 20200002

Naomh Jude 10100001

Liffey Gaels 10100001

Erins Isle B201105-51

Commercials 00000000