| 10°C Dublin

TODAY

TODAY

6.0 UNLESS STATED

Under 21 A Hurling Championship - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Lucan Sarsfields, Mick O Flaherty (2.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Kilmacud Crokes, Terry Carton (2.30); Tymon North: St Judes v St Brigids, Pat Denieffe (2.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Castleknock, Peter Smyth (2.30).

Under 21 B Hurling Championship - St Annes Park: Clontarf v St Sylvesters, Jason Buckley (2.30); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Thomas Davis, Tony Lambe (2.30); Clonshaugh: St Davids v Faughs (2.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Simon Redmond (3.0).

Under 21 C Hurling Championship - Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Setanta (2.30); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Cuala, Tom Tansey (2.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Skerries Harps (2.30).

SUNDAY NOV 2

10.30 UNLESS STATED

Adult Football League Division 1 - Rush: St Maurs v Kilmacud Crokes, Dermot Deasy (11.0); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Parnells (11.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Na Fianna (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v St Judes, Dave Conway (11.0); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Vincents, Donal Ryan (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Brigids 1511132732145923

Ballymun Kickhams 15102332721211522

St Maurs 149142232091419

Na Fianna 149052712413018

St Vincents 147342882573117

Raheny 158162352241117

Kilmacud Crokes 147252301913916

Ballyboden St Endas 14725222217516

St Judes 147162442182615

Oliver Plunketts ER 146262612105114

St Sylvesters 156182242071713

Thomas Davis 15429234280-4610

Templeogue SS 14419200236-369

Parnells 14419173290-1179

St Marys S 142210219292-736

St Patricks (D) 152211178304-1266

Adult Football League Division 2 - Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Cuala, Andrew McAllister (11.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Patricks (P), Darragh Sheppard (11.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Round Towers (C), Dave Aston (2.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingal Ravens 1513022241853926

Lucan Sarsfields 1510142472034421

Cuala 1410042541946020

Ballinteer St Johns 159062702403018

Round Towers (C) 148152422033917

St Annes 157352312201117

Skerries Harps 147162162041215

Castleknock 137152152031215

Naomh Barrog 15618198252-5413

Naomh Mearnog 14608186190-412

O Tooles 15528216227-1112

Erins Isle 15519227228-111

St Peregrines 14518216233-1711

St Patricks (P) 14428220248-2810

Fingallians 14329191245-548

Kilmacud Crokes 142012156234-784

Adult Football League Division 3 - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v St Marks, Pat McCabe (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf 15140126316310028

Na Fianna 1512032311815024

Garda 1511042211655622

Scoil Ui Chonaill 1510142572084921

Naomh Olaf 1510052361924420

Trinity Gaels 159242252002520

Clanna Gael 15717200212-1215

St Brigids 15708200212-1214

Whitehall Colmcille 15618210215-513

St Vincents 15609233238-512

St Finians (S) 15609201210-912

St Sylvesters 15528216234-1812

Naomh Fionnbarra 15519227242-1511

Ballyboughal 15438222253-3111

St Marks 152112163283-1205

Ballyboden St Endas 150015161258-970

Adult Football League Division 4 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Monicas, Sean Gahan; Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Round Towers (C), Terry Carton (11.0); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v St Margarets, Tony Clarke (11.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Raheny, Pat Murphy (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Man O War, Philip Brady (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballymun Kickhams 15150031915216730

Good Counsel 15130230918112826

St Judes 15121226616310325

Raheny 157442141872718

St Margarets 158162422311117

Clann Mhuire 15717196226-3015

St Monicas 14707194208-1414

St Finians (N) 15708235251-1614

Parnells 15618189196-713

St Brigids 15618215244-2913

Oliver Plunketts ER 14518191221-3011

Lucan Sarsfields 14518172211-3911

Round Towers (C) 14509208249-4110

Crumlin 154110178240-629

Man O War 153111185240-557

O Dwyers 151113190303-1133

Adult Football League Division 6 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Fingallians, Liam Aherne Clarke (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Templeogue SS 1514012211705128

St Maurs 15131126815111727

St Sylvesters 1511042441826222

Fingallians 159152151704519

Whitehall Colmcille 159062332171618

Civil Service Football 15816223215817

Skerries Harps 157172241853915

St Brigids 15618157211-5413

Naomh Fionnbarra 15537190247-5713

St Judes 15609192228-3612

Clontarf 155192262121411

St James Gaels 15519188199-1111

Castleknock 15519186213-2711

O Tooles 15519208240-3211

St Peregrines 154011190239-498

Wanderers 152013148234-864

Adult Football League Division 7 - Ringsend Park: Bank of Ireland v St Brendans, Darren Malone (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballinteer St Johns, Tom Clinton (12.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Oliver Plunketts ER 15130226913513426

Bank of Ireland 15121230513616925

Lucan Sarsfields 15120329217711524

Ballinteer St Johns 15111326714911823

St Brendans 1511042321785422

Ballymun Kickhams 1510052842186620

Garda 158432191784120

Robert Emmets 158162221665617

St Marys S 156182161803613

Raheny 15519202238-3611

St Margarets 154110139268-1299

St Annes 15328172215-438

Thomas Davis 163111165256-917

Kilmacud Crokes 163111168323-1557

Ballyfermot De Salle 162113177263-865

Stars of Erin 161114111360-2493

Adult Football League Division 8 - Oldtown: Wild Geese v Na Gaeil Oga, Donal Ennis (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Ranelagh Gaels, John Higgins (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Trinity Gaels, Dermot White (11.0); Ridgewood Park Swords: St Finians (S) v Naomh Olaf, Brian Moore (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Wild Geese 1512123002118925

Round Towers (C) 1511312391548525

St Vincents 1511132261576923

Na Gaeil Oga 159152291725719

Ranelagh Gaels 159152371825519

Scoil Ui Chonaill 159062481994918

Starlights 15816159182-2317

Liffey Gaels 15708179177214

Ballyboughal 15618206219-1313

Portobello 15528220214612

Na Fianna 15609181209-2812

Kilmacud Crokes 15519242246-411

St Josephs OCB 15519193234-4111

St Finians (S) 155010218266-4810

Naomh Olaf 154011194261-678

Trinity Gaels 151113163351-1883

Adult Football League Division 9 - Chanel: Parnells v St Peregrines, Philip Cullen (2.30); Pairc Ui Ruairc: Beann Eadair v Geraldine P Moran, Joe Dromgoole (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Cuala 15150024712911830

Parnells 1512032822028024

Beann Eadair 1512031971742324

Geraldine P. Moran 1511042471678022

St Peregrines 1511042301666422

St Maurs 1510052301805020

St Sylvesters 158072301844616

Ballyboden St Endas 158072141922216

Naomh Barrog 15708202206-414

AIB 15609221228-712

Oliver Plunketts ER 15609153204-5112

Templeogue SS 15609184278-9412

St Patricks (P) 154011174211-378

Erins Isle 152013138298-1604

O Dwyers 151014211742

St Annes 151014129263-1342

Adult Football League Division 10 North County - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Ian Smyth (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (D) 13120123712511224

St Colmcilles 1411122121436923

Round Towers (L) 139132361617519

Fingal Ravens 139041891325718

Castleknock 138052071337416

Na Fianna 13715205197815

Tyrellstown 13616175246-7113

Whitehall Colmcille 13607178172612

Fingallians 13517212235-2311

Pavee 13427211269-5810

St Brigids 13328204227-238

Man O War 13319143252-1097

Erin Go Bragh 1312108799-124

Naomh Barrog 132011104209-1054

St Marks 10010000

Adult Football League Division 10 South County - Kingswood: St Kevin-Killians v Clontarf, Brian Gregg (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Kevin-Killians 13130033010222826

St Marks 139121841295519

St Judes 138131931435017

Crumlin 138141731433017

Cuala 13715213205815

Good Counsel 13625173176-314

Croi Ro Naofa 135261921712112

Wanderers 13607159193-3412

Ballinteer St Johns 13508216226-1010

St James Gaels 13508162195-3310

Round Towers (C) 13507150222-7210

Thomas Davis 13218117202-855

St Francis Gaels 13209157256-994

Lucan Sarsfields 131110153209-563

AIB Cup - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Peregrines, Billy O Connell (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 22004328154

Lucan Sarsfields 3201211384

Fingal Ravens 32012932-34

Erins Isle 21014250-82

St Marys S 10010000

Templeogue SS 10012628-20

Ballinteer St Johns 10011419-50

Fingallians 10011116-50

Minor Football C Championship Group 3 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v St Marys S, Kevin Doherty (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden St Endas 54017250228

Craobh Chiarain 3300151326

Parnells 42024157-164

St Marys S 2101383172

Fingal Ravens 41032035-152

Minor A Hurling Championship - O Toole Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna, Declan Moloney (11.0).

Minor B Hurling Championship - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Brigids, Karl O Brien (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Thomas Davis, John Goulding (12.15).

Minor Hurling C Championship Group 1 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v O Tooles, Thomas Gleeson (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Peregrines, Anton Keating (11.0); Shankill: Cuala v Whitehall Colmcille, Eugene Murphy (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Erins Isle 440012754738

Cuala 32015560-54

O Tooles 32015363-104

St Vincents 41127294-223

St Peregrines 40226575-102

Whitehall Colmcille 40135985-261

Minor Hurling C Championship Group 2 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Rialto Gaels, Liam McLaughlin (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Ballyboden St Endas, Laurence Kelly (11.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Castleknock, Martin Grehan (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Barrog 43019076146

Ballyboden St Endas 4301625486

Rialto Gaels 42028061194

Kilmacud Crokes 4202928574

Raheny 4202797724

Castleknock 40042878-500

Minor Hurling D Championship Group 1 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Round Towers (C), George Williams (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (C) 44002411138

Lucan Sarsfields 4301504556

Fingallians 43011120-96

St Marks 52030004

St Brigids 51041019-92

Minor Hurling D Championship Group 2 - Oldtown: Wild Geese v Crumlin, P J Murray (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna, Sean McNicholas (11.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Finians (S) 5401635858

Crumlin 43018660266

Na Fianna 4301635766

Wild Geese 42024560-154

Kilmacud Crokes 41037581-62

Naomh Olaf 50052743-160

TUESDAY NOV 4

8.15 UNLESS STATED

Adult Hurling League Division 9 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Cuala, Brian Gregg (7.30).

WEDNESDAY NOV 5

8.15 UNLESS STATED

Adult Football League Division 2 - Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Peregrines, Brendan Carroll (7.30).

SATURDAY NOV 8

6.0 UNLESS STATED

Under 21 A Football Championship - St Annes Park: Raheny v Castleknock (2.30); St Annes Park: Clontarf v St Vincents, Ger Power (2.30); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Cuala, Mick Bissett (2.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Kilmacud Crokes, Barry Tiernan (2.30).

Under 21 B Football Championship - Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Sean McCarthy (2.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Naomh Fionnbarra, Sean Gahan (2.30); Tymon North: St Judes v Ballinteer St Johns, James King (2.30); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Naomh Barrog, Timmy McCarthy (2.30).

Under 21 C Football Championship Group A - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Olaf, Derek McKitterick (2.30); Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Marys S, Gary McCormack (2.30).

Under 21 C Football Championship Group B - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Naomh Mearnog, Darragh Sheppard (2.30); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Fingallians, Seamus Farrelly (2.30).

CCC1

TODAY

6.0 UNLESS STATED

U8 Hurling Gp1 3T Northside - PNU: St Vincents 1 v Erins Isle, Home Referee (10.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Home Referee (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v O Tooles, Home Referee (10.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (10.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (10.30); Pairc Bharrog: Naomh Barrog v Castleknock 1, Home Referee (11.30); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 1 v Fingallians 1, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp2 3T Southside - Tymon Park: St Judes 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (10.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v St Judes 2, Home Referee (10.0); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (10.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (11.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Monastery Rd: Round Towers (C) v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.30).

U8 Hurling Gp3 2T Northside - Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v Naomh Mearnog 2, Home Referee (10.0); Balheary: Fingallians 2 v Tyrellstown (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 2 v St Monicas (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Chanel: Parnells v Naomh Mearnog 1, Home Referee (10.0); Mobhi Road: Na Fianna 2 v Na Fianna 3, Home Referee (10.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v St Peregrines, Home Referee (10.0); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Setanta, Home Referee (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Erin Go Bragh, Home Referee (11.0); Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Castleknock 2, Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (12.15).

U8 Hurling Gp4 2T Southside - Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin (1 Team) v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Kimmage Manor: Faughs 2 v Cuala 1, Home Referee (10.0); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) (1 Team) v Commercials, Home Referee (10.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Kevins (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Hyde Park: Cuala 2 v Crumlin, Home Referee (11.0); Corneslcourt: Geraldine P Moran v Naomh Olaf 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp1 3T Northside - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Beann Eadair, Home Referee (10.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 1 v Raheny, Home Referee (10.0); Malahide Castle: St Sylvesters v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.0); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.30).

U9 Hurling Gp2 3T Southside - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Home Referee (10.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Naas v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); Oatlands College: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v Naomh Olaf 1, Home Referee (12.15).

U9 Hurling Gp3 2T Northside - Lusk: Round Towers (L) (1 Team) v Trinity Gaels, Home Referee (10.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v O Dwyers, Home Referee (10.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh OP-ER, Home Referee (10.0); Alfie Byrne Road: Clontarf 2 v O Tooles, Home Referee (10.15); PNU: St Vincents 1 v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v Na Fianna 2, Home Referee (11.0); Oldtown: Wild Geese (1 Team) v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain (1 Team) v Parnells, Home Referee (11.0).

U9 Hurling Gp4 2T Southside - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (10.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets (1 Team) v Wanderers (1 Team), Home Referee (10.0); Dolphin Park: Kevins v Ballinteer St Johns 2, Home Referee (11.0); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 2 v St Annes (1 Team), Home Referee (11.0); Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v Commercials, Home Referee (11.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin (1 Team) v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks (1 Team) v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0).

U10 Hurling Gp1 3T All County - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Raheny, Home Referee (10.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 1 v St Judes 1, Home Referee (10.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 1 v St Vincents, Home Referee (10.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Clontarf 1, Home Referee (10.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Castleknock, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 1 v Clontarf 2, Home Referee (11.0); Balheary: Fingallians v Faughs, Home Referee (11.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Home Referee (11.30); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Hurling Gp2 2T Northside - Chanel: Parnells v Naomh Barrog 1, Home Referee (10.0); Collinstown: Na Fianna 2 v St Brigids, Home Referee (10.0); Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Skerries Harps, Home Referee (11.0); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Erins Isle, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog 2 v St Peregrines, Home Referee (11.0); Maypark: Craobh Chiarain v St Maurs, Home Referee (12.15); Rivervalley: St Finians (S) v Naomh Fionnbarra, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Hurling Gp3 2T Southside - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Lucan Sarsfields 2, Home Referee (11.0); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v St Judes 2, Home Referee (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Thomas Davis, Home Referee (11.0); Thomastown: Cuala 2 v Commercials, Home Referee (12.15).

U10 Hurling Gp4 1T All County - Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Tyrellstown, Home Referee (10.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Patricks (P), Home Referee (11.0); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Kevins, Home Referee (11.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Setanta, Home Referee (11.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Gp1 (3t) - St Vincents School: Na Fianna v Naomh Olaf, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Fingallians, Home Referee (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields v Naas, Home Referee (11.0); St Pauls: Clontarf v Castleknock, Home Referee (11.30).

U11 Hurling Gp2a (2t) - Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Naomh Barrog, Home Referee (11.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny v St Vincents 1, Home Referee (11.0); Townparks: Skerries Harps v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Home Referee (11.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Cuala 1, Home Referee (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 1, Home Referee (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 2 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Home Referee (11.0); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 2 v St Vincents 2, Home Referee (11.0); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 2 v Commercials, Home Referee (11.0); Tymon Park: St Judes v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Home Referee (12.15).

U11 Hurling Gp2b (2t) - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Sylvesters, Home Referee (11.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v St Maurs, Home Referee (11.0); Chanel: Parnells v Round Towers (C), Home Referee (11.0); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Mearnog, Home Referee (11.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v Liffey Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Pearse Park: Crumlin v Craobh Chiarain, Home Referee (11.0).

U11 Hurling Gp3 (1t) - Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh v Westmanstown Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Kevins, Home Referee (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Wanderers, Home Referee (11.0); Old Conna: Bray Emmets v Trinity Gaels, Home Referee (11.0); Millwood Park: St Monicas v O Dwyers, Home Referee (11.0); Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v Round Towers (L), Home Referee (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div1 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas 1 v Kilmacud Crokes 1, Ref: Thomas Davis (12.15); Russell Park: St Brigids 1 v Castleknock 1, Ref: Naomh OP/ER (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 1 v Fingallians 1, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15); Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog 1 v Lucan Sarsfields 1, Ref: O Tooles (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div2 - St Vincents School: Na Fianna 1 v Faughs, Ref: Erins Isle (10.0); St Annes 12a: Raheny 1 v Naomh Barrog 1, Ref: Cluain Tarbh (12.15); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER 1 v Craobh Chiarain, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis 1 v Clontarf 1, Ref: St Annes (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div3 - Chanel: Parnells v Skerries Harps 1, Ref: St Vincents (12.15); Rathcoole: Commercials v St Sylvesters, Ref: Lucan Sarsfields (12.15); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf 1 v Ballinteer St Johns 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 1 v O Tooles 1, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div4 - Finglas: Erins Isle v St Marks, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Corkagh Park: Round Towers (C) v Erin Go Bragh 1, Ref: St Marks (12.15); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1 v Thomas Davis 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Finians (S), Ref: Naomh OP/ER (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div5 - Porterstown: Castleknock 2 v St Peregrines, Ref: St Brigids (12.15); Poppintree: Setanta v Ballyboden St Endas 2, Ref: Na Fianna (12.15); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields 2 v Kilmacud Crokes 2, Ref: Round Towers C (12.15); Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille v Wild Geese, Ref: St Vincents (12.30).

U12 Hurling Div6 - Tymon North: Faughs 2 v Fingallians 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15); Rush: St Maurs v Bray Emmets, Ref: Skerries Harps (12.15); Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes 3 v St Vincents 2, Ref: Cuala (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div7 - Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace: Erin Go Bragh 2 v Na Fianna 2, Ref: St Peregrines (12.15); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Cuala 2, Ref: Raheny (12.15); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v Naomh Mearnog 2, Ref: Cuala (12.15); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns 2 v Naomh Olaf 2, Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div8 - Russell Park: St Brigids 2 v Ballyboden St Endas 3, Ref: Castleknock (12.15); PNU: St Vincents 3 v Clontarf 3, Ref: Whitehall Colmcille (12.15); Blunden Drive: O Tooles 2 v Skerries Harps 2, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Porterstown: Castleknock 3 v Naomh OP-ER 2, Ref: St Peregrines (12.15).

U12 Hurling Div9 - Balkhill Road-Howth: Beann Eadair v Lucan Sarsfields 3, Ref: Naomh Barrog (12.15); Shanganagh Park-Shankhill: Cuala 3 v Naomh Barrog 2, Ref: Kilmacud Crokes (12.15); St Vincents School: Na Fianna 3 v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2, Ref: Erins Isle (12.15).

CCC2

TODAY

6.0 UNLESS STATED

U13 Football Lge Div1 - Deerpark: Kilmacud Crokes A v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (2.30); Ballast Pit: Skerries Harps A v St Sylvesters A, Ian Howley-O Dwyers (2.30); Hermitage: Ballyboden St Endas A v St Vincents A, Bobby Moran - St Judes (2.30); Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v Lucan Sarsfields A, Aaron Canty - St Patricks D (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters A139133062119519

Skerries Harps A139043372974018

Clanna Gael 137153052852015

Kilmacud Crokes A13616275287-1213

Whitehall Colmcille A13616273311-3813

Lucan Sarsfields A13607302308-612

St Vincents A13517258266-811

Ballyboden A131111177268-913

U13 Football Lge Div2 - Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog A v St Maurs, Kevin Andrews-St Sylvesters (2.30); Rosmini College: Na Fianna A v Clontarf A, Daniel OConnor - Whitehall Colmcille (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Castleknock A14100435421813620

St Margarets 149233102308020

Clontarf A138232962326418

St Brigids A14715249263-1415

Naomh Mearnog A13607252311-5912

St Maurs 13517251268-1711

Na Fianna A13409222270-488

Templeogue SS A141012195337-1422

U13 Football Lge Div3 - HollyWell: Fingallians A v Naomh OP-ER, Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps (2.30); Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v Geraldine P Moran, Ciaran Pollock - St Annes (2.30); Marley Pk: Ballinteer St Johns v Ballymun Kickhams, Odhran O Siochru - Kilmacud Crokes (2.30); Moyle Park: Round Towers (C) v O Tooles, Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballinteer St Johns 13110235018216822

Fingallians A13110238522016522

Geraldine P. Moran 13814246248-217

Round Towers (C) 137242782374116

Naomh OP-ER 136063052406512

Thomas Davis 13318212234-227

O Tooles 132011163348-1854

Ballymun Kickhams 131012214444-2302

U13 Football Lge Div4 - St Annes 10: Raheny v Erins Isle, Robert Leonard - St Vincents (2.30); Tymon Park: St Judes v Naomh Barrog, Philip Larkin BSE (2.30); Thomastown: Cuala A v St Marks, Hugh Byrne - Kilmacud Crokes (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (D) 14111231120710423

Cuala A13101237218119121

St Marks 138052412063516

Raheny 13706240245-514

Naomh Barrog 13616219248-2913

St Judes 13508261294-3310

Kilmacud Crokes B143011236359-1236

Erins Isle 131111203343-1403

U13 Football Lge Div5 - St Annes 22: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Castleknock B, Tommy Moore-Craobh Chiarain (2.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Annes, Grahame Fogarty - Kilmacud Crokes (2.30); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Ballyboden St Endas B, Peter Rooney - Man O War (2.30); St Annes 1: St Vincents B v St Sylvesters B, Alan Burke, Na Dubh Ghall (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Round Towers (L) 13101232621311321

Naomh Olaf 13100333723210520

St Annes 1391342225017219

Ballyboden B137063242844014

Castleknock B13607247331-8412

Scoil Ui Chonaill 13508279353-7410

St Sylvesters B133010233323-906

St Vincents B131012174356-1822

U13 Football Lge Div6 - Mobhi Road: Na Fianna B v St Brigids B, Chris McGinn-Cluain Tarbh (2.30); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields B v Garristown, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C) (2.30); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street B v Whitehall Colmcille B, Patrick Ward - St Judes (2.30); St Annes 34: Clontarf B v St James Gaels, Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain (7.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Clontarf B1310123172338421

St James Gaels 1310033022327020

Whitehall Colmcille B13616310305513

St Brigids B135262702304012

Garristown 13607194265-7112

Lucan Sarsfields B13517304301311

Templeogue SS B13418228243-159

Na Fianna B133010227343-1166

U13 Football Lge Div7 - Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Skerries Harps B, Martin Brady -Castleknock (2.30); Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v O Dwyers, Ross Mulvaney-St James Gaels (2.30); Hartstown Park: St Peregrines v Parnells, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (2.30); Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road: Beann Eadair v Kilmacud Crokes C, George Williams -Trinity Gaels (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Parnells 13130043414528926

St Peregrines 13110225915410522

Erin Go Bragh 137152902098115

Beann Eadair 13607231299-6812

Skerries Harps B13517268310-4211

O Dwyers 13328183259-768

Liffey Gaels 13301012661656

Kilmacud Crokes C132011160514-3544

U13 Football Lge Div8 - Galtymore Rd: Good Counsel v St Sylvesters C, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin (2.30); Springdale Road: St Monicas v Samildanach, Martin Grehan-O Tooles (2.30); Balheary: Fingallians B v Cuala B, Brian Doran-St Colmcilles (2.30); St Colmcilles Community School: Ballyboden St Endas C v Trinity Gaels, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Fingallians B13110233415917522

St Monicas 139042702066418

Good Counsel 138052121724016

Cuala B13706191240-4914

Ballyboden C13607189211-2212

Samildanach 1340912397268

Trinity Gaels 13409135248-1138

St Sylvesters C133010143264-1216

U13 Football Lge Div9 - Pearse Park: Crumlin v Whitehall Colmcille C, Aaron Byrne-St James Gaels (2.30); Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v St Finians (N), Jake Dunne - Lucan Sarsfields (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Patricks (P) 11713245242315

Naomh Mearnog B1270529815214614

Crumlin 117043242279714

St Finians (N) 11605172239-6712

Whitehall Colmcille C110110126305-1791

U14 FL Division 1 - Ellenfield Park: Whitehall Colmcille A v to be confirmed, Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra (2.30); PNU: St Vincents A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Eddie Walker-O Tooles (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille A14121135720215525

St Vincents A14110330320110222

Kilmacud Crokes A14100434719814920

Castleknock A15708269359-9014

Ballinteer St Johns A15609277293-1612

Ballyboden A14518235271-3611

Na Fianna A143011200330-1306

Cuala A142012212346-1344

to be confirmed 00000000

U14 FL Division 2 - Rush: St Maurs v Lucan Sarsfields A, Darragh Sheppard- Round Towers L (2.30); Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v St Patricks (P), Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters A14101337519318221

St Maurs 14101331419312121

St Patricks (P) 14806183210-2716

Lucan Sarsfields A147162772572015

Raheny 146262922761614

Naomh Mearnog 14419248377-1299

Parnells A14329244329-858

St Brigids 144010219317-988

U14 FL Division 3 - Townparks: Skerries Harps v Ballymun Kickhams, Alan Howley- O Dwyers (2.30); Martin Savage Park: Naomh OP-ER v Clontarf A, Sean Clarke - St Brigids (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Skerries Harps 1412022581946424

Naomh OP-ER 14101326716010721

Clontarf A14815232231117

Ballymun Kickhams 147253102535716

St Judes 14716245238715

Erins Isle 14527217247-3012

Templeogue Synge Street 143110204310-1067

Sean Heuston Gaels 14001420120-1000

U14 FL Division 4 - Kiltipper Rd: Thomas Davis v St Margarets, Lee Moroney-St Annes (2.30); Meadowvale: Geraldine P Moran v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Thomas Davis 14110333318215122

St Margarets 149052442103418

Clanna Gael 149052322161618

Geraldine P. Moran 14905195238-4318

Kilmacud Crokes B14716200207-715

Ballyboden B14509219258-3910

Naomh Barrog 14419219242-239

Fingallians 141013123212-892

U14 FL Division 5 - Blakestown Rd: St Peregrines v Crumlin, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (2.30); Ballamastone-Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Finians (S), Karl Hand-St Sylvesters (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Peregrines 14110330920410522

St Patricks (D) 149052791998018

St Finians (S) 14824268278-1018

Crumlin 14716225243-1815

Na Fianna B146262892652414

Round Towers (C) A146083602976312

Craobh Chiarain 14527275300-2512

Fingal Ravens 140113141360-2191

U14 FL Division 6 - Saggart: St Marys S v Naomh Fionnbarra, Robert Doyle - Round Towers C (1.30); Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Man O War, David Storey - Naomh Mearnog (2.30).

U14 FL Division 7 - PNU: St Vincents B v Ballinteer St Johns B, Noel Quinn-O Tooles (2.30); Thomastown: Cuala B v Whitehall Colmcille B, Niall Heavey - Wanderers (2.30).

U14 FL Division 8 - Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v St Sylvesters B, PJ Murray-St Finians S (2.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes C v St Peters, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (2.30).

U16 FL Division 1 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas A v Thomas Davis, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (2.30); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas A v Thomas Davis, Chris Mooney - St Patricks P (2.30); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes A v Clontarf A, Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Ballyboden A13120126814812024

Kilmacud Crokes A1410042741948020

Clontarf A148152421766617

Thomas Davis 13616214220-613

Castleknock A14509211229-1810

Ballinteer St Johns A14509212275-6310

Na Fianna A14509193259-6610

Naomh OP-ER 143011202315-1136

U16 FL Division 2 - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters A v Naomh Barrog, Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (2.30); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Lucan Sarsfields A, Karl Keane - St Finians S (2.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters A14130127814813026

Ballymun Kickhams 1411032551777822

Lucan Sarsfields A148062272101716

Naomh Barrog 14716217239-2215

Cuala A14617232227513

Fingallians A14509192256-6410

St Vincents 144010239254-158

Erins Isle 141013119248-1292

U16 FL Division 3 - Chanel: Parnells v St Peregrines, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters (2.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf A v O Tooles, Jim Turner-Thomas Davis (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

Naomh Olaf A14131023513210327

Parnells 14111224511812723

St Peregrines 14905248241718

O Tooles 148062311775416

St Judes A14608205218-1312

Round Towers (C) 143110192295-1037

St Brigids 14311084233-1497

Raheny 14101395121-262

U16 FL Division 4 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Skerries Harps, Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra (2.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Whitehall Colmcille, Pierce McKittrick - Fingallians (2.30).

U16 FL Division 5 - Westmanstown Sports Centre: Westmanstown Gaels v St Maurs, Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra (2.30).

U16 FL Division 6 - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Kilmacud Crokes B, Conor Coleman-Skerries Harps (2.30); St Margarets: Thomas Ashe v St Patricks (P), Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (2.30).

U16 FL Division 7 - Tymon Park: St Judes v Lucan Sarsfields B, Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa (2.30); Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf B v Castleknock B, Derek Oman-Ballinteer St John (3.0).

SUNDAY NOV 2

10.30 UNLESS STATED

U15 Football "A" Championship - Blakestown Rd: Lucan Sarsfields A v St Sylvesters, John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams (2.30).

U15 Football "B" Championship - Blakestown Rd: Castleknock v St Maurs, Ronan McLaughlin-St Peregrines (11.30).

U15 Football "C" Champiosnhip - Blakestown Rd: Skerries Harps v St Peregrines, Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels (1.0).

U15 Football "D" Championship - Blakestown Rd: Kilmacud Crokes C v Castleknock B, Chris McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER (10.0).

U15 Football "A" Shield - Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Whitehall Colmcille, Ciaran McCarthy - St Peregrines (11.30).

U15 Football "B" Shield - St Pauls: Clontarf A v Trinity Gaels, Tom Tansey Nh OP/ER (11.30).

U15 Football "C" Shield - Rathcoole: St Marys S v St Sylvesters B, Donal Downs-Lucan Sarsfields (11.30).

U15 Football "D" Shield - Thomastown: Cuala B v Ballyboden St Endas C, Caomhan Bermingham-Nh Olaf (11.30).

U15 FL Division 3 - St Annes 1: Raheny v Round Towers (C), Derek Doran-St Colmcilles (11.30).

PWDLFAPDPts

Whitehall Colmcille 14131041417124327

Naomh Olaf 1410043112288320

Raheny 139042392013818

Ballinteer St Johns A14608206259-5312

St Brigids 14518220225-511

Naomh Fionnbarra 144010224300-768

Round Towers (C) 13409179322-1438

St Patricks (D) 143011221308-876

U15 Fball Lge Div4 Top 6 - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v St Annes, Ronnie Malone-St Marys (11.30).

U15 FL Division 5 - Balheary: Fingallians v Parnells, Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines (11.30).

LADIES FOOTBALL

TODAY

6.0 UNLESS STATED

Under 11 One team - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Jenny Merrigan (4.0); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Parnells, Patricia Grehan (5.0); Rush: St Maurs v Naomh Barrog, Laura Hennelly Mc Carthy (5.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Garristown, Conor Harford (5.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Trinity Gaels, Matthew Waters (5.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Skerries Harps, Yvonne Campbell (5.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Annes, Danielle Aylmer (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Templeogue Synge Street, Emma Finney (5.0); McGee Park: St Marks v St Judes B, Rachel Gallagher (5.0).

Under 11 Two Teams - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Clontarf B, Sinead Comerford (4.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas C v Kilmacud Crokes A, Kate Barr (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Megan Campbell (5.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v St Patricks Donabate (5.0).

SUNDAY NOV 2

10.30 UNLESS STATED

Adult League Division 2 - Rush: St Maurs v Clontarf, Andrew McAllister (3.0).

PWDLFAPDPts

St Sylvesters 77001656410121

Clontarf 6402145865912

St Maurs 64027885-712

Clanna Gael 7313104116-1210

Ballinteer St Johns 63033773-369

Clann Mhuire 521291109-187

Round Towers (C) 61056471-73

Lucan Sarsfields 700752132-800

Adult Cup Division 8 knock out stages - Glencullen: St Patricks Donabate v Stars of Erin, Pat Murphy (2.0).

Under 18 D1 Championship Knockout Stages - Monastery Road: Kilmacud Crokes A v Ballyboden St Endas A, Angela Gallagher (2.15).

Under 12 One Team - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Robert Emmets, Rachel Gallagher (3.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v St Maurs, Kellie Brown (3.0); Bray: Bray Emmets v Stars of Erin, Orla Kavanagh (3.0); The Naul: Clann Mhuire v St Sylvesters, Yvonne Campbell (3.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf B v Man O War, Michelle Keating (3.0); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Cuala A, Ciaran Pollock (3.0); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Erins Isle, Paul Prunty (3.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v O Tooles, Katie Grimes (3.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Finians (S), Fionnuala Sheridan (3.0); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Naomh Olaf, Olwen Carey (3.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Margaret Mohan (3.0); Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Trinity Gaels, Fiona Terry (3.0).

Under 12 Two Teams - Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna B v Castleknock A, Rachael Carr (1.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Craig Connor (3.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Lucan Sarsfields, Ali Myles (3.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Na Fianna A, Alicia Fitzpatrick (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Fingallians, Sinead Comerford (3.0); Ballinteer Community School: Ballinteer St Johns A v St Brigids A (3.0).

FRIDAY NOV 7

8.15 UNLESS STATED

Under 18 D3 Championship Knockout Stages - St Annes No 34: Na Fianna B v Clontarf A (8.0).

SATURDAY NOV 8

6.0 UNLESS STATED

Under 11 One team - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Marks, Sinead Comerford (4.0); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Beann Eadair (4.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Robert Emmets, Shauna Allen (4.0); Boharnabrenna: St Annes v St Brigids A (5.0).

Under 11 Two Teams - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Clontarf A (3.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Na Fianna A, Emma Sweeney (4.0).

CAMOGIE

TODAY

6.0 UNLESS STATED

Un 16 A Champ Final - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Brid v Ballyboden St Endas, Damian Noble (3.0).

Un 16 A Shield Final - Cuala: St Johns v Cuala, Paul Flanagan (3.0).

Un 16 B Champ Final - Naomh Brid: Erins Isle v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh, Gavin Donegan (3.0).

Un 16 B Shield Final - Naomh Mearnog: Faughs/Celtic v Castleknock, Philip Cullen (3.0).

Un 16 C Champ Final - Naomh Brid: Na Fianna B v Naomh Padraig, Thomas Gleeson (1.30).

Un 16 C Shield Final - Naomh Mearnog: Ballyboden St Endas B v Erin Go Bragh, Fergus McGreevy (1.30).

Un 14 A Champ Final - Naomh Mearnog: Good Counsel v Faughs/Celtic, Jenny Byrne (1.15).

Un 14 A Shield Final - Kilmacud Crokes: Erins Isle v St Johns, Billy O Connell (12.0).

Un 14 B Champ Final - Naomh Mearnog: Castleknock v Naomh Mearnog, Lar Kelly (12.0).

Un 14 B Shield Final - Naomh Olaf: Raheny v Cuala, Ailise Dowling (12.0).

Un 14 C Champ Final - Kilmacud Crokes: Lucan Sarsfields B v Naomh Olaf, Billy O Connell (1.30).

Un 14 C Shield Final - Naomh Brid: Naomh Barrog v Whitehall Colmcille, Thomas Gleeson (12.0).

Un 14 D Champ Final - Naomh Olaf: Round Tower v St Johns B, Gerry McGough (1.30).

SUNDAY NOV 2

10.30 UNLESS STATED

We are Dublin Senior 6 Championship Final - OToole Park: Ballyboden St Endas C v Castleknock, Pat Denieffe (12.45).

We are Dublin Senior 7 Championship Final - OToole Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Round Tower, M O Flaherty (2.30).

We are Dublin Senior 4 Shield - Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh B, Brian Moore (11.0).

We are Dublin Senior 7 Shield Final - Erins Isle: Erins Isle v Cuala, Damian Noble.

Un 15 A Shield Final - Faughs/Celtic: Naomh Mearnog v Kilmacud Crokes, Eugene Murphy Junior (3.0).

Un 15 A Champ Final - Phoenix Park: St Vincents v Castleknock, Donal Ryan (3.15).

Un 15 B Champ Final - Phoenix Park: Naomh Brid v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh, Joelenne Hoary (3.0).

Un 15 B Shield Final - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Fionnbarra v Naomh Peregrine, Lisa Duffy (3.0).

Un 15 C Champ Final - Naomh Olaf: Thomas Davis v Cuala, Niall Dowler (3.0).

Un 15 C Shield Final - Naomh Mearnog: Fingallians v St Annes, Paul Flanagan (3.0).

Un 15 Div 3- R- Up Play off - Raheny: Raheny v Naomh Barrog, Timmy McCarthy (11.0).

Un 13 A Shield Final - Naomh Olaf: Good Counsel v Cuala, Faughs/Celtic (12.0).

Un 13 A Champ Final - Faughs/Celtic: Lucan Sarsfields v Kilmacud Crokes, Derek Brannigan (12.0).

Un 13 B Champ Final - Phoenix Park: St Vincents v St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh, Ailise Dowling (1.30).

Un 13 B Shield Final - Phoenix Park: Castleknock v Na Fianna, Claire Rigney (1.30).

Un 13 C Champ Final - Naomh Mearnog: Naomh Peregrine v St Johns, Michelle Keating (1.30).

Un 13 C Shield Final - Naomh Mearnog: Erins Isle v Crumlin, Tom Casserly (1.30).

Un 13 D Champ Final - Phoenix Park: Naomh Brid v Naomh Maur, Anne Darbey (12.0).

Un 13 D Shield Final - Faughs/Celtic: Kilmacud Crokes B v Erin Go Bragh, Sean Roynayne (1.30).

Un 13 E Champ Final - Phoenix Park: Whitehall Colmcille v St Vincents B, Suzanne Ford (12.0).

Un 13 E Shield Final - Naomh Olaf: Raheny B v Faughs/Celtic B, Aisling McCabe (1.30).

Un 11 2 Team-Red League - Round Towers: Round Tower v Naomh Brid, Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Naomh Mearnog, St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (12.0); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Na Fianna, Faughs/Celtic (12.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Lucan Sarsfields, Ballinteer St Johns (12.0); Cuala: Cuala v Faughs/Celtic, Kilmacud Crokes (12.0); St Johns: St Johns v Castleknock, Naomh Olaf (12.0).

Un 11 2 Team-Blue League - Round Towers: Round Tower v Naomh Brid, Lucan Sarsfields (12.0); Naomh Peregrine: Naomh Peregrine v Naomh Mearnog, St Oliver Plunketts/Eoghan Ruadh (12.0); Naomh Jude: Naomh Jude v Na Fianna, Faughs/Celtic (12.0); Kilmacud Crokes: Kilmacud Crokes v Lucan Sarsfields, Ballinteer St Johns (12.0); Cuala: Cuala v Faughs/Celtic, Kilmacud Crokes (12.0); St Johns: St Johns v Castleknock, Naomh Olaf (12.0).

Un 11 Group A - Good Counsel: Good Counsel v Crumlin, Ballyboden St Endas (12.0); Naomh Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Erins Isle, Raheny (12.0); Thomas Davis: Thomas Davis v Naomh Olaf, Faughs/Celtic (12.0); St Vincents: St Vincents v Raheny, Na Fianna (12.0).

TUESDAY NOV 4

8.15 UNLESS STATED

We are Dublin Senior 2 Shield - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v Good Counsel, SATURDAY NOV 8

6.0 UNLESS STATED

Un 16 Div 1 R-Up League Play off - Lucan Sarsfields: Lucan Sarsfields v St Vincents, Billy Maloney (2.0).


Privacy