| 1.2°C Dublin

FIXTURES

SATURDAY

INTERNATIONAL RULES TEST

Perth, Australia: Ireland v Australia, 9:45am (Irish time)

MUNSTER CLUB IHC FINAL

Mallow: Bruff (Limerick) v Cappoquin (Waterford), 2.0

DUBLIN U21FC 'A'

St Anne's Park: Raheny v Castleknock, 2.15

Páirc Uí Mhurchú, Firhouse Road: Ballyboden St Enda's v Cuala, 2.15

DUBLIN U21FC 'B'

Tymon North: St Jude's v Ballinteer St John's, 2.15

Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Peregrines,(2.15

Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Fingal Ravens, 2.15

DUBLIN U21FC 'C'

Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v O'Tooles, 2.15

Ridgewood Park, Swords: St Finian's, Swords v Lucan Sarsfields, 2.15

Seán Moore Park, Ringsend: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Round Tower, Clondalkin, 2.15

DUBLIN U21HC 'B'

Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunkett'S/ER v Faughs, 2.15

SUNDAY

LEINSTER CLUB SFC SEMI-FINALS

(extra-time if necessary)

O'Connor Park, Tullamore: Rhode (Offaly) v Moorefield (Kildare), 2.0

Parnell Park: St Vincent's (Dublin) v Garrycastle (Westmeath), 4.0

LEINSTER CLUB SHC SEMI-FINAL

(extra-time if necessary)

Parnell Park: Kilmacud Crokes (Dublin) v Ballyhale Shamrocks (Kilkenny), 2.0

LEINSTER CLUB IHC FINAL (extra-time if necessary)

Páirc Tailteann, Navan: Kiltale (Meath) v Mullinavat (Kilkenny), 2.0

LEINSTER CLUB JFC SEMI-FINALS

(extra-time if necessary)

Moate: Moate All Whites (Westmeath) v Ballon (Carlow), 2.0

O'Moore Park, Portlaoise: Courtwood (Laois) v Straffan (Kildare), 2.0

LEINSTER CLUB JHC SEMI-FINALS

(extra-time if necessary)

Ballinamere: Shamrocks (Offaly) v St Brigid's (Westmeath), 2.0

Enniscorthy: Crossabeg Ballymurn (Wexford) v Bennettsbridge (Kilkenny), 2.0

MUNSTER CLUB SHC FINAL

Gaelic Grounds: Cratloe (Clare) v Kilmallock (Limerick), 2.0

MUNSTER CLUB JFC SEMI-FINALS

TBC: Brosna (Kerry) v Millstreet (Cork), tbc

Newcastlewest: Kill (Waterford) v Glin (Limerick), 2.0

CONNACHT CLUB SFC FINAL

McHale Park: Ballintubber v Corofin, 2.0

DUBLIN SFC RELEGATION

Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Nh Mearnog, 11.0

DUBLIN AFL2 TOP 4 SEMI-FINAL

Hyde Park: Cuala v Round Tower, Clondalkin, 11.0

DUBLIN AHL3 TOP 4 FINAL

Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Peregrine's, 11.0

DUBLIN AHL4 TOP 4 FINAL

Russell Park: St Brigid's v Ballyboden St Enda's, 11.0

DUBLIN AHL5 TOP 4 FINAL

St Anne's Park: Clontarf v Kilmacud Crokes, 11.0

DUBLIN AHL8 TOP 4 FINAL

Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunkett's/ER v Lucan Sarsfields, 2.15

DUBLIN AHL9 TOP 4 SEMI-FINAL

Somerton Park: Castleknock v Kilmacud Crokes, 2.15


Privacy