herald

Tuesday 6 December 2016

TODAY

TODAY

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 1 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Whitehall Colmcille, Gerard Delaney; Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Naomh Fionnbarra, Dave Conway.

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 2 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Naomh Olaf, Tony Clarke; Dolphin Park: Kevins v Ballyboden St Endas, John C Ryan.

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1 - Rathcoole: Commercials v Raheny, Chris Mooney; Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v St Judes, David Fitzgerald.

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2 - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Lucan Sarsfields, Colm McCarthy; Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Thomas Davis, Darren Lennon.

Junior A HC Group 1 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Faughs, Donal Downes; McGee Park: St Marks v Cuala, Declan Enright.

Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Dermot White.

AIB Cup Group 1 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Naomh Mearnog, P J Murray.

St Vincent De Paul Cup Group 1 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballymun Kickhams, Philip Carr; Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Vincents, Peader Behan.

Loving Cup Group 1 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Ballymun Kickhams, Timmy McCarthy (6.15).

Loving Cup Group 2 - Westmanstown: Garda v Naomh Olaf, Peter Smyth (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v St Vincents, Ronnie Malone (6.15).

Joy Cup Group 1 - Tymon North: St Judes v St Marks, Seamus Farrelly (6.15); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Round Towers (C), Robbie Glennon (6.15); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Finians (N), Philip Brady (6.15).

Joy Cup Group 2 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Man O War, John Dunning (6.15); Naul: Clann Mhuire v Innisfails, Liam Prout (6.15).

SUNDAY MAY 17

Junior B Hurling Championship Group 1 - Dolphin Park: Kevins v St Vincents, Willie Maloney (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Brigids, John Malone (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Maurs, Harry Hayes (11.0).

Junior B Hurling Championship Group 2 - Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v St Brendans, Eugune Murphy Jnr (11.0); Tymon North: Faughs v Crumlin, Hugh Finlay (11.0);

Junior C Hurling Championship Group 1 - Islandbridge: Civil Service Hurling v St Sylvesters, David Sweeney (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Ballyboden St Endas, Derek Oman (11.0);

Junior C Hurling Championship Group 2 - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Erins Isle, Dave Moore (11.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Kilmacud Crokes, Gearoid O Laoi (11.0).

Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1 - Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Commercials, Kieran O Sullivan (3.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Judes, Mark Ryan (3.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Skerries Harps, Eamon Bryce (3.0).

Junior D Hurling Championship Group 2 - Shanganagh Park: Cuala v Na Fianna, Brian Gregg (3.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Martin McInerney (3.0); Poppintree: Setanta v Realt Dearg, Killian Leddy (3.0).

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 1 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Naomh Barrog, Terry Carton (3.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Ballinteer St Johns, Ronan Smith (3.0).

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 2 - Oldtown: Wild Geese v Civil Service Hurling, Tom Tansey (3.0); Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v Lucan Sarsfields, Neill Plunkett (3.0).

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 1 - Edenmore: St Monicas v Castleknock, Ronan Hobbs (3.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Finians (S), Paul Craven (3.0);

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 2 - Alfie Byrne Park: St Josephs OCB v Cuala, Luke Lacey (3.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Peregrines, John Goulding (3.0).

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 3 - Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Na Gaeil Oga, Terry Murphy (3.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v O Tooles, Ciaran Reilly (3.0);

Junior F Hurling Championship Group 4 - St Annes Park: Raheny v Na Fianna, Kevin Moore (3.0); Drimnagh Castle: Realt Dearg v Whitehall Colmcille, Shay Hurson (3.0).

AIB Cup Group 2 - Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Marys S, Terry Carton (11.0).

Conlon Cup Group 1 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Ballyboden St Endas, Sean McNicholas (11.0); Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Na Fianna, Robert Doyle (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Kilmacud Crokes, Senan Finucane (11.0).

Conlon Cup Group 2 - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Monicas, Robert Fennelly (11.0); Balbriggan: O Dwyers v St Sylvesters, Gavin Donegan (11.0).

Stacy Cup Group 1 - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Castleknock, Liam O hUbain (11.0); Ringsend Park: Bank of Ireland v St Brendans, Tom Clinton (11.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Mick O Flaherty (11.0).

Stacy Cup Group 2 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Fingal Ravens, Willie OConnor (11.0).

Parson Cup Group 1 - St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v St Margarets, Mark Carroll (11.0).

Parson Cup Group 2 - Rathcoole: St Marys S v Lucan Sarsfields, Reggie Harbron (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Thomas Davis, Paul Curtis (11.0).

Murphy Cup Group 1 - St Annes Park: Raheny v Ballyboughal, David O Connor (11.0).

Murphy Cup Group 2 - Kingswood: St Kevin-Killians v Geraldine P Moran, Mark Pollack (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Stars of Erin, Bernard Lennon (11.0).

Sheridan Cup Group 1 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Castleknock, Jim Hussey (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Ballyboden St Endas, Darren Malone (3.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Templeogue Synge Street, James Trimble (3.0).

Sheridan Cup Group 2 - Balheary: St Colmcilles v Beann Eadair, George McAllisteer (3.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v St Sylvesters, Peter Durnan (3.0).

Duffy Cup Group 1 - St Catherines Park: Tyrellstown v Erin Go Bragh, Dan Stynes (3.0); Grangegorman: St Brendans v Clontarf, David Gilmore (3.0); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Pavee, Derek Greene (3.0).

Duffy Cup Group 2 - Man O War: Man O War v O Dwyers, Darragh Sheppard (3.0).

O Broin Cup Group 1 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyfermot De Salle, Brendan Carroll (3.0); Community Centre: Round Towers (C) v St James Gaels, Jim Turner (3.0).

O Broin Cup Group 2 - Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Thomas Davis, Joe Murray (3.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Ballinteer St Johns, Pat Murphy (3.0); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Shankill Gaa, Paddy Kiernan (3.0).

Minor Football League Division 1 - Russell Park: St Brigids v Raheny, James King (11.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Na Fianna, Gary McCormack (11.0); Shankill: Cuala v Clontarf, John Rutherford (11.0); Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes v Ballyboden St Endas, Keith Tighe (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 2 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Judes, Danny Harrington (11.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Sylvesters, Kevin Roche (11.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v Thomas Davis, Michael Moylan (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Naomh Olaf, Pat McCabe (11.0); St Annes Park: Craobh Chiarain v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Mick Bissett (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Lucan Sarsfields, Michael O Connell (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 3A - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Templeogue Synge Street, Kevin Donohoe (11.0); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v St Annes, Karl O Brien (11.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Erins Isle, Paul Harte (11.0); Sean Moore Park: Isles of the Sea v Na Fianna, Martin Grehan (11.0);

Minor Football League Division 3B - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Parnells, Liam Aherne Clarke (11.0); Garristown: Thomas Ashe v Naomh Mearnog, Peader White (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 4A - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Good Counsel, Christopher Campbell (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v St Patricks (P), Lee Moroney (11.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Tommy Byrne (11.0); Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Na Fianna, Mick Joyce (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 4B - Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes v Lucan Sarsfields, Paul Porter (11.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Vincents, Peter Cummins (11.0); Saggart: St Marys S v St Brigids, Sean O Canainn (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 5 - Balbriggan: O Dwyers v St Peregrines, Laurence Groome (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Whitehall Colmcille, Jim Turner (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Trinity Gaels, David Murphy (11.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v St Judes, Mark McCabe (11.0).

MONDAY MAY 18

(8.15 UNLESS STATED)

Parson Cup Group 2 - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Robert Emmets, Paul Flanagan.

Minor Football League Division 3B - Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v St Maurs, Laurence Kelly (7.0).

TUESDAY MAY 19

Junior B Football Championship - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Skerries Harps, Eamonn Conroy (7.15).

Loving Cup Group 1 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Na Fianna, Sean McCarthy (7.30).

Parson Cup Group 2 - Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v Thomas Davis, Mark Pollack (7.15).

Murphy Cup Group 1 - St Annes Park: Raheny v Na Fianna, David Gilmore (7.15); Collinstown Lane: Starlights v Wild Geese, Niall Murray (8.0).

Murphy Cup Group 2 - Fairview Park: St Josephs OCB v Kilmacud Crokes, Martin McInerney (7.15).

Minor Football League Division 3B - Skerries: Skerries Harps v O Tooles, Peader White (7.30).

WEDNESDAY MAY 20

(8.15 UNLESS STATED)

Intermediate Football Championship - Garristown: Clann Mhuire v Ballymun Kickhams, John Goulding (7.15); Drumnigh: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Naomh Barrog, John Higgins (7.15); Blakestown: Kilmacud Crokes v Ballyboughal, Sean McCarthy (7.15); Balgriffin: Parnells v Craobh Chiarain, Kevin Roche (7.15); Newcastle: Ballyboden St Endas v St Margarets, Darren Lennon (7.15); Cloghran: St Judes v Erins Isle, Brian Barnes (7.15).

AIB Cup Group 2 - Saggart: St Marys S v St Annes, Philip Fitzsimons (7.15).

St Vincent De Paul Cup Group 1 - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v St Vincents, Derek McKitterick (7.15).

Loving Cup Group 2 - Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Garda, P J Murray (7.15).

THURSDAY MAY 21

Junior D Football Championship - Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v Whitehall Colmcille, John Malone (7.15).

Sheridan Cup Group 1 - Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Kilmacud Crokes, Darren Delaney (7.15).

Duffy Cup Group 1 - Hazelbury Park: Erin Go Bragh v Pavee, John Doherty (7.15).

O Broin Cup Group 2 - Bohernabreena: Wanderers v St Annes, Eugene Murphy (7.15); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Shankill Gaa, Eugune Murphy Jnr (7.15).

FRIDAY MAY 22

Adult Football League Division 2 - Bohernabreena: St Annes v Round Towers (C) (7.15).

SATURDAY MAY 23

Adult Football League Division 1 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Vincents, Billy O Connell (6.30); Chanel: Parnells v Thomas Davis, Darragh Sheppard (6.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Judes, Dave Aston (6.30); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Fingal Ravens, Andrew McAllister (6.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Ballymun Kickhams, Barry Tiernan (6.30); Pairc Ui Murchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Templeogue Synge Street, Brian OShea (6.30); Rush: St Maurs v Raheny, Danny Harrington (6.30); Shanganagh Park: Cuala v St Brigids, Dave Conway (6.30).

Adult Football League Division 2 - Donabate: St Patricks (D) v Clontarf, Dave Feeney (6.30); Saggart: St Marys S v St Peregrines, Brendan Carroll (6.30); Finglas: Erins Isle v Ballinteer St Johns, David O Connor (6.30); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Naomh Barrog, Finbarr Shanahan (6.30); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v Castleknock, Dermot Deasy (6.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Patricks (P), Andrew Cummins (6.30); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Derek McKitterick (6.30).

Adult Football League Division 3 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Ballymun Kickhams, Darren Lennon (6.30); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Finians (S), Colm McCarthy (6.30); Westmanstown: Garda v St Brigids, Chris Mooney (6.30); Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v St Judes, David Storey (6.30); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v St Sylvesters, Fergus McGreevy (6.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Whitehall Colmcille, Damien Burnett (6.30); Drumnigh: Trinity Gaels v Naomh Olaf, Brian Barnes (6.30); Sean Moore Park: Clanna Gael-Fontenoy v Fingallians, Donal Ryan (6.30).

Adult Football League Division 4 - St Annes Park: Raheny v St Monicas, Donal Ennis (6.30); Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v St Margarets, Darren Malone (6.30); Man O War: Man O War v St Finians (N), Eamonn Morris (6.30); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Clann Mhuire, Eddie Byrne (6.30); McGee Park: St Marks v Parnells, Gerard Delaney (6.30); Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Lucan Sarsfields, Declan Ryan (6.30); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v St Oliver Plunketts ER, David Fitzgerald (6.30); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Brigids, Finbar Gaffney (6.30).

MONDAY MAY 18

U12 Hurling Lge Div3 - Pc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Cuala 1, Ref: Ballinteer St Johns (7.30).

U12 Hurling Lge Div8 - Ellenfield: Whitehall Colmcille 2 v Naomh OP-ER 2, Ref: Na Fianna (7.0).

Ladies football

SUNDAY MAY 17

Under 16 Division 1 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Clontarf A, Keith Tighe (4.30); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Parnells, Robbie Glennon (4.30); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Fingallians, Billy O Connell (4.30).

Under 16 Division 3 - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v St Monicas, Orla Simpson (4.30).

Under 16 Division 4 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A (4.30); The Naul: St Peters v St Annes, Finbarr Shanahan (4.30); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Skerries Harps, Laurence Groome (4.30); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Ballyboden St Endas C, Reg Harbron (4.30).

Under 14 Division 3 - Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Kilmacud Crokes B, Seamus Farrelly (1.0).

Under 13 Division 3 - Howth: Beann Eadair v Skerries Harps, Peter Trimble (3.0).

Under 12 One Team North - Ballyboughal: Ballyboughal v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Sinead Travers (5.0); Finglas: Erins Isle v St Finians (S), Kate Gaskin (5.0); Rush: St Maurs v Fingallians, Amy OBrien (5.0); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Trinity Gaels, Leona Corr (5.0); Chanel: Parnells v St Brigids, Roisin McCaffrey (5.0); Howth: Beann Eadair A v Skerries Harps, Meabh Shine (5.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents A v Raheny, Sinead Quigley (5.0); Man O War: Man O War v Clontarf, Yvonne Campbell (5.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Fingal Ravens, George McAllister (5.0).

Under 12 One Team South - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Naomh Olaf, Ciara OShea (5.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Lucan Sarsfields, Olwen Carey (5.0); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v St Annes, Katie Grimes (5.0); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Robert Emmets, Jenny Merrigan (5.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Kilmacud Crokes, Ciaran Pollock (5.0).

Under 12 Two Teams - Meadowvale: Cuala v Ballyboden St Endas, Aisling Whitely (4.30); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v St Peregrines, Eilis Murphy (5.0); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley v Castleknock, Niamh Egan (5.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Kate Gaskin (5.0); St Annes No 30: Clontarf v Kilmacud Crokes, Patricia Grehan (5.0); Collinstown Lane: Na Fianna v Lucan Sarsfields, Ciara Cronin (5.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Na Fianna B, Megan Campbell (5.0).

Under 9 Northside (1 team) - Garristown: Garristown v Erin Go Bragh (10.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Naomh Mearnog (10.0); Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v Ballymun Kickhams (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Trinity Gaels (10.0).

Under 9 Southside (1 team) - Saggart: St Marys Saggart v Cuala A (10.0); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Kilmacud Crokes A (10.0); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v St Marks (10.0); 12th Lock: Shankill v Ballinteer St Johns A (10.0).

Under 9 Northside X (2 teams) - Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Na Fianna A (10.0); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v Erins Isle (10.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Beann Eadair (10.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v O Tooles (10.0).

Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams) - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v Beann Eadair (10.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v St Vincents (10.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Maurs (10.0); River Valley: St Finians (S) v Whitehall Colmcille (10.0).

Under 9 Southside (2 teams) - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Ballinteer St Johns A (10.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Round Towers (C) (10.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (10.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v St Judes (10.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballyboden St Endas B (10.0).

Under 8 Northside X (2 teams) - Rush: St Maurs v O Tooles (10.0); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels (10.0); Skerries: Skerries Harps v Naomh Barrog (10.0); Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Na Fianna A (10.0).

Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams) - Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v Parnells (10.0); Russell Park: St Brigids A v Round Towers (L) (10.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Naomh Mearnog (10.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna A v St Vincents (10.0).

Under 8 Southside X (2 teams) - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v St Annes (10.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Lucan Sarsfields (10.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Round Towers (C) (10.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v St Marys Saggart (10.0).

Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams) - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Stars of Erin (10.0); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Naomh Olaf (10.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v St Judes (10.0); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (10.0).

MONDAY MAY 18

Adult Division 7 League - Porterstown Park: Castleknock B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Joe Farrell (7.30).

Adult Division 9 League - Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Trinity Gaels, George McAllister (7.30).

Under 18 Division 2 - St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v St Maurs, Derek Greene (7.0).

Under 18 Division 3 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Ballinteer St Johns A, Laura Bourke (7.30).

Under 15 Division 1 - Rush: St Maurs v Kilmacud Crokes A, George McAllister (7.30).

Under 15 Division 2 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Templeogue Synge Street, Paul Flanagan (7.30).

Under 14 Division 1 - Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley A v Cuala A, Keith Tighe (7.30); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Sylvesters, Ronald Malone (7.30).

Under 14 Division 2 - Skerries: Skerries Harps v Castleknock A, John Goulding (7.30).

Under 14 Division 3 - Russell Park: St Brigids A v Erins Isle, Reg Harbron (7.30); Man O War: Man O War v St Oliver Plunketts, Derek McKittrick (7.30).

Under 14 Division 4 - Tymon North: St Judes v St Annes, Gary Boyce (7.30).

Under 14 Division 5 - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v St Marks, Philip Cullen (7.15); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Craobh Chiaran v Trinity Gaels, Michelle Keating (7.30).

Under 14 Division 6 South - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas C v Kilmacud Crokes C, Stephen Harbron (7.30).

Under 13 Division 3 - Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Ballyboden St Endas B, Jenny Merrigan (7.15).

Under 13 Division 5 South - Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Judes B, Pat Murphy (7.15).

TUESDAY MAY 19

Promoted articles

Entertainment News