herald

Saturday 10 December 2016

TOMORROW

TOMORROW

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

Adult Hurling League Division 1 - Tymon North: St Judes v St Vincents, Fergus McGreevy (6.30).

Adult Hurling League Division 5 - McGee Park: St Marks v Naomh Fionnbarra, Shay Hurson (11.0); Rush: St Maurs v Bray Emmets, Martin McInerney (11.0); Galtymore Road: Good Counsel v Cuala, Kevin Donohoe (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Kilmacud Crokes, Mark Ryan (11.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v Skerries Harps, Mark McCabe (11.0).

Adult Hurling League Division 6 - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Kevins, Liam O Briain (11.0); Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Patricks (D), Simon Redmond (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Civil Service Hurling, Ronan Smith (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Liffey Gaels, Tomaas O Cuinneagain (11.0); Drimnagh Castle: Realt Dearg v St Sylvesters, Tom Tansey (11.0); Blunden Drive: O Tooles v St Brendans, Laurence Kelly (11.0).

Adult Hurling League Division 7 - Finglas: Erins Isle v Na Fianna, Kieran O Sullivan; Somerton Park: Castleknock v Setanta, Dave Moore; Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Erin Go Bragh, Kevin Andrews (3.0); Tymon North: St Judes v Faughs, John Malone (3.0); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Naomh Fionnbarra, Eamon Bryce (3.0).

Adult Hurling League Division 8 - St Catherines Park: Na Gaeil Oga v Lucan Sarsfields, Eugune Murphy Jnr (3.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Kilmacud Crokes, Brian Moore (3.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v St Peregrines, Gearoid O Laoi (3.0); Rathcoole: Commercials v Wild Geese, Jim Turner (3.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Realt Dearg, Harry Hayes (3.0).

Adult HL Division 9 - Islandbridge: Civil Service Hurling v Round Towers (C), Willie Maloney (3.0); Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Terry Murphy (3.0); St Annes Park: Raheny v St Josephs OCB, Sean Stack (3.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v St Patricks (D), Robert Carthy (3.0); Ridgewood Park Swords: St Finians (S) v St Sylvesters, Alan Burke (3.0); Edenmore: St Monicas v Realt Dearg, Peter Williams (3.0).

Conlon Cup Group 1 - Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v Templeogue Synge Street, Seamus Farrelly (11.0); St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Thomas Davis, Brian Barnes (11.0).

Conlon Cup Group 2 - Balbriggan: O Dwyers v Round Towers (L), Willie OConnor (11.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Maurs, Kevin Roche (11.0).

Stacy Cup Group 1 - Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts ER v Bank of Ireland, Darren Lennon (11.0).

Stacy Cup Group 2 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Fingallians, Dave Feeney (11.0).

Parson Cup Group 1 - Westmanstown: Garda v Ballymun Kickhams, Darren Malone (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Na Gaeil Oga, Eoin O Ceallachain (11.0).

Parson Cup Group 2 - 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Wanderers, Jim Turner (11.0); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Marys S, Dermot White (11.0).

Murphy Cup Group 1 - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Starlights, Eddie Byrne (11.0); Oldtown: Wild Geese v Raheny, Peader White (11.0).

Murphy Cup Group 2 - Cornelscourt: Geraldine P Moran v Kilmacud Crokes, Andrew Cummins (11.0); Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Josephs OCB, Jim Hussey (11.0).

Sheridan Cup Group 1 - Dolphin Park: Templeogue Synge Street v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Kevin Moore (3.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Kilmacud Crokes, Pat Murphy (3.0).

Sheridan Cup Group 2 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v St Patricks (D), Ross Mills (3.0); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v St Colmcilles, Donal Ennis (3.0).

Duffy Cup Group 1 - St Vincents School: Pavee v St Brendans (2.30).

Duffy Cup Group 2 - Finglas: Erins Isle v Rosmini Gaels, Luke Lacey (3.0).

O Broin Cup Group 1 - Liffey Park: Liffey Gaels v Round Towers (C), John Doherty (3.0); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v Lucan Sarsfields, Sean O Canainn (3.0).

O Broin Cup Group 2 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Croi Ro Naofa, Martin Quinn (3.0); Shankill: Shankill Gaa v St Annes, Pat Murphy Jnr (3.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Wanderers, Donal Downes (3.0).

Minor Football League Division 1 - Russell Park: St Brigids v Ballymun Kickhams, James King (11.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Raheny, Gary McCormack (11.0); Shankill: Cuala v Ballyboden St Endas, Keith Tighe (11.0); Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes v Na Fianna, John Rutherford (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 2 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Fingallians, Mick Bissett (11.0); Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Judes, Peader Behan (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v St Sylvesters, Pat McCabe (11.0); St Annes Park: Craobh Chiarain v Thomas Davis, Michael Moylan (11.0); Arthur Griffith Park: Lucan Sarsfields v Naomh Olaf, Philip Fitzsimons (11.0); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Ronnie Malone (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 3A - Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Erins Isle, John Durkan (11.0); Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v Na Fianna, P J Murray (11.0); Clontarf Road: Isles of the Sea v Round Towers (C), Mick Joyce (11.0); Bohernabreena: St Annes v Templeogue Synge Street, Joe Murray (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 3B - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v O Tooles, John Higgins (11.0); Pairc Ciceam: Ballymun Kickhams v Parnells, John Goulding (11.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Naomh Mearnog, Peter Smyth (11.0); St Margarets: Thomas Ashe v Skerries Harps, Karl Higgins (11.0);

Minor Football League Division 4A - Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Na Fianna, Liam Aherne Clarke (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Lee Moroney (11.0); Glenauline Park: St Patricks (P) v Good Counsel, Robbie Glennon (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 4B - Glenalbyn: Kilmacud Crokes v St Brigids, Mark Pollack (11.0); Cornelscourt: Geraldine P Moran v Cuala, Bernard Lennon (11.0); Pairc Na Uinsionn: St Vincents v Lucan Sarsfields, Ronan Hobbs (11.0).

Minor Football League Division 5 - Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v O Dwyers, Paddy OHara (11.0); Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v St Peregrines, Jason Prior (11.0); Man O War: St Peters v Whitehall Colmcille, Dermot Deasy (11.0); Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v Ballinteer St Johns, Stephen Maher (11.0); St Annes Park: Clontarf v Trinity Gaels, Paul Porter (11.0).

MONDAY APRIL 20

Adult Hurling League Division 8 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Castleknock, Hugh Finlay (7.0).

Stacy Cup Group 1 - Iveagh Grounds: Castleknock v St James Gaels, Don Stynes (7.0).

TUESDAY APRIL 21

Conlon Cup Group 1 - Ballycullen: Ballyboden St Endas v Ballinteer St Johns, Robert Doyle (7.0).

Murphy Cup Group 2 - Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v St Kevin-Killians, Brendan Carroll (7.0).

Sheridan Cup Group 1 - Somerton Park: Castleknock v St Peregrines, John Paul Carroll (7.0).

WEDNESDAY APRIL 22

Parson Cup Group 2 - Green Trees Park: Robert Emmets v Ballinteer St Johns, Tom Clinton (7.0); Bohernabreena: Thomas Davis v St Annes, James Trimble (8.0).

THURSDAY APRIL 23

Senior A Hurling Championship Group 4 - Clonshaugh: Setanta v Parnells, Tony Lambe (7.0).

FRIDAY APRIL 24

(8.15 UNLESS STATED)

Senior A Hurling Championship Group 1 - Parnell Park: O Tooles v St Brigids, Terry Carton (6.45); Parnell Park: Craobh Chiarain v Na Fianna, Sean McCarthy.

Senior A Hurling Championship Group 3 - O Toole Park: Crumlin v Ballyboden St Endas, P J Murray (7.0).

SATURDAY APRIL 25

(6.0 UNLESS STATED)

Senior A Hurling Championship Group 2 - O Toole Park: Faughs v Lucan Sarsfields, Philip Carr (4.0); O Toole Park: Cuala v Ballinteer St Johns, Peader Behan (5.30).

Senior A Hurling Championship Group 3 - Parnell Park: St Patricks (P) v St Judes, Robert Fennelly (4.30).

Senior A Hurling Championship Group 4 - Parnell Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Vincents, Peter Smyth.

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 1 - Pope John Paul ll Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Peregrines, Karl O Brien; Silver Park: Kilmacud Crokes v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Joe Lyons; Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Round Towers (C), Michael Moylan.

Senior B Hurling Championship Group 2 - Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Kevins, John Dunning; Sancta Maria: Ballyboden St Endas v Naomh Barrog, James Brennan; Pairc Ui Bhriain: Naomh Olaf v St Vincents, Michael O Connell.

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1 - Lawless Park: Fingallians v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Timmy McCarthy; Tymon North: St Judes v Commercials, Tom Clinton; St Annes Park: Raheny v Erins Isle, Thomas Gleeson.

Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2 - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Na Fianna, Chris Mooney; 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Naomh Mearnog, Darren Lennon; Somerton Park: Castleknock v Ballyboden St Endas, Declan Enright.

Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1 - Hyde Park: Cuala v St Oliver Plunketts ER, Donal Downes; Tymon North: Faughs v St Finians (S), David Fitzgerald; St Annes Park: Clontarf v St Marks, Colm McCarthy.

Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2 - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Trinity Gaels, Declan Keating; Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiarain v Kilmacud Crokes, David Storey.

Joy Cup Group 2 - Man O War: Man O War v Clann Mhuire, Dermot Deasy.

CCC1

MONDAY APRIL 20

U12 Hurling A Blitz Grp2 - Tymon North: Faughs v Na Fianna 1, Ref: St Judes (6.45).

CCC2

TOMORROW

(10.30 UNLESS STATED)

U15 Div1 Hurling League - Porterstown: Castleknock v Whitehall Colmcille, Fergus McGreevy-Naomh OP/ER; Loretto: Ballinteer St Johns v Lucan Sarsfields A, Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa; PNU: St Vincents A v Na Fianna A, Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain; Thomastown: Cuala v Kilmacud Crokes A, Stephen Jordan - Ballyboden St Endas; Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas A v Naomh OP-ER A, D P Ryan-St Patricks P.

U15 Div2 Hurling League - Bridgefield: St Sylvesters v Bray Emmets, Ronan Quinn Raheny; Pearse Park: Crumlin v Kilmacud Crokes B, Sean McNicholas-St James Gaels; Pairc Mearnog: Naomh Mearnog v Raheny, Danny Harrington-St Sylvesters; St Annes 12: Naomh Barrog v Erins Isle, Martin Grehan-O Tooles; Tymon Park: St Judes v Craobh Chiarain, Eugene Murphy Snr-Robert Emmets.

U15 Div3 Hurling League - Glenaulin Park: St Patricks (P) v Clanna Gael-Fontenoy, Eoghan Carabini - Lucan Sarsfields; Johnstown Park: Na Fianna B v St Peregrines, Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra; HollyWell: Fingallians v Rialto Gaels, Karl Keane - St Finians S; John Paul Park: Naomh Fionnbarra v O Tooles, Finbar Gaffney- Na Fianna.

U15 Div4 Hurling League - Cherryfield: Ballyboden St Endas B v Lucan Sarsfields B, Darragh Robinson-Crumlin; Rathcoole: Commercials v Trinity Gaels, Craig Curtis - Round Towers (C); PNU: St Vincents B v Naomh OP-ER B, George Williams -Trinity Gaels; Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Good Counsel, Martin Brady -Castleknock.

MONDAY APRIL 20

U15 Div4 FL - St Margarets: St Margarets v St Finians (S), Mick Joyce- St Colmcille (7.0).

Ladies FOOTBALL

TOMORROW

Under 16 Division 1 - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns A v Kilmacud Crokes A, Pat Murphy (4.30); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas A v Clontarf A, Paul Flanagan (4.30).

Under 16 Division 2 - Blakestown: St Peregrines v Na Fianna A, David Murphy (4.30); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v Ballyboden St Endas B, Brian Moore (4.30); Meadowvale: Cuala A v O Dwyers, Reg Harbron (4.30).

Under 16 Division 3 - Tymon North: St Judes v Ballinteer St Johns B, Stephen Harbron (4.30); Martin Savage Park: St Oliver Plunketts v Templeogue Synge Street, Ronald Malone (4.30); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v Naomh Barrog (7.0).

Under 16 Division 4 - Man O War: Man O War v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, George McAllister (4.30); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v St Annes, Mick O Flaherty (4.30); The Naul: St Peters v St Sylvesters, David OConnor (4.30).

Under 16 Division 5 - Cloghran: Whitehall Colmcille v Clontarf B, Michelle Keating (4.30); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Marks, Craig Curtis (4.30).

Under 14 Division 3 - Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Raheny A, Willy OConnor (1.0).

Under 13 Division 4 - Pairc Naomh Uinsionn: St Vincents v Erins Isle (10.0).

Under 12 One Team North - Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Trinity Gaels, Laura Bourke (10.0); Rush: St Maurs v Parnells, Laura Bourke (4.0); Lusk: Round Towers (L) v Ballyboughal, Anjola Mohammed (5.0); Rolestown: Fingal Ravens v Skerries Harps, Yvonne Campbell (5.0); Lawless Park: Fingallians v Naomh Barrog, Maria Carr (5.0); Howth: Beann Eadair A v St Finians (S), Meabh Shine (5.0); Russell Park: St Brigids v Clontarf, Sally OBrien (5.0).

Under 12 One Team South - Boharnabrenna: St Annes v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B, Kate Barr (5.0); Killinarden Park: Croi Ro Naofa v Kilmacud Crokes B, Katie Grimes (5.0); McGee Park: St Marks v Round Towers (C), Olwen Carey (5.0); Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis v Robert Emmets, Aisling Whitely (5.0); Tymon North: St Judes B v Templogue Synge Street, Beth Molloy (5.0).

Under 12 Two Teams - St Annes No 30: Clontarf v Ballinteer St Johns, Siobhan Woods (5.0); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas v Kilmacud Crokes, Ciaran Pollock (5.0); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, Sinead O Farrelly (5.0); Donabate: St Patricks Donabate v Foxrock/Cabinteeley, Kevin Roche (5.0).

MONDAY APRIL 20

Under 18 Division 1 - Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes A v Na Fianna A, Keith Tighe (7.15); Bushy Park: Templeogue Synge Street v Foxrock/Cabinteeley A, Robbie Glennon (7.15).

Under 18 Division 2 - Russell Park: St Brigids A v Parnells (7.15); Porterstown Park: Castleknock A v St Maurs, Paul Flanagan (7.15); Meadowvale: Cuala A v Round Towers (C), John Doherty (7.15); St Annes No 34: Clontarf A v O Tooles, Andrew McAllister (7.15).

Under 18 Division 3 - Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Ballinteer St Johns A, Tommy Clinton (7.15); Pairc Barrog: Naomh Barrog v Scoil Ui Chonaill, Kevin Roche (7.15); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields v St Patricks Donabate, Charlie O Reilly (7.15); Skerries: Skerries Harps v St Sylvesters, John Goulding (7.15).

Under 18 Division 5 - Man O War: Man O War v Round Towers (L), Derek Greene (7.15); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Clontarf B, Simon Redmond (7.15).

Under 17 Division 3 - Westmanstown: Garda/Westmanstown Gaels v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, David Fitzgerald (2.0); Howth: Beann Eadair v Kilmacud Crokes A, Orla Simpson (6.45); Hunters Run Park: Erin Go Bragh v Naomh Olaf, Tom Tansey (6.45); Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, David OConnor (6.45).

Under 14 Division 4 - Tymon North: St Judes v Erin Go Bragh, Tony Clarke (7.0).

TUESDAY APRIL 21

Under 16 Division 4 - Clonshaugh: Craobh Chiaran v Skerries Harps, Orla Simpson (7.0).

Under 15 Division 3 - Howth: Beann Eadair v Naomh Barrog, Philip Cullen (7.0).

Under 15 Division 5 - 12th Lock: Samildanach v Kilmacud Crokes B, Eugene Murphy (7.30).

Under 13 Division 5 North - Garristown: Na Fianna C v Garristown (7.15).

WEDNESDAY APRIL 22

Adult Division 1 Cup - St Mobhi Road: Na Fianna v Thomas Davis, Paul Flanagan (7.15); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes v Foxrock/Cabinteeley, Billy O Connell (7.15); Russell Park: St Brigids v Fingallians, Angela Gallagher (7.15); Broomfield: St Sylvesters v Ballyboden St Endas, Derek McKittrick (7.15).

Adult Division 2 Cup - Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy, John Doherty (7.15); The Naul: Clann Mhuire v Parnells, Antoin Keating (7.15); Man O War: Man O War v St Maurs, Finbarr Shanahan (7.15); St Annes No 34: Clontarf v Bray Emmets, PJ Murray (7.45).

Adult Division 3 Cup - Porterstown Park: Castleknock v Lucan Sarsfields, Reg Harbron (7.15); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas B v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels, Philip Fitzsimons (7.15); St Margarets: St Margarets v Naomh Mearnog, Andrew McAllister (7.15); Blakestown: St Peregrines v Croi Ro Naofa, Jonny Jackson (7.15).

Adult Division 4 Cup - River Valley: St Finians/Ballyboughal v Templogue Synge Street, Joe Farrell (7.15); Tymon North: St Judes v Cuala, Robbie Glennon (7.15); Clontarf Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Skerries Harps, Derek Greene (7.15); Pairc ui Thuathaill: O Tooles v Portobello, Michelle Keating (7.15).

Adult Division 5 League - Kiltipper Road: Thomas Davis B v Naomh Barrog, Craig Curtis (7.15); Pairc De Burca: Kilmacud Crokes B v Fingallians B, Tony Clarke (7.15); Kilboggett Park: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Raheny, Tony Lennon (7.15); Bushy Park: Ranelagh Gaels v Na Fianna B, Senan Finucane (7.15).

Adult Division 6 League - Bremore Park: O Dwyers v Erins Isle, Charlie O Reilly (7.15); Russell Park: St Brigids B v Parnells B, Liam Prout (7.15); Pairc Ui Mhurchu: Ballyboden St Endas C v Craobh Chiaran, Anthony Clinton (7.15); Iveagh Grounds: St James Gaels v St Annes, George McAllister (7.15).

Adult Division 7 League - Pearse Park: Crumlin v St Patricks Donabate, David Murphy (7.15); Porterstown Park: Castleknock B v Clontarf B, Eugene Murphy (7.15); 12th Lock: Lucan Sarsfields B v Fingal Ravens, Jim Turner (7.15); Pairc Ui Bhrian: Naomh Olaf v Whitehall Colmcille, Stephen Harbron (7.15).

Adult Division 8 League - Glencullen: Stars of Erin v St Sylvesters B, Derek Oman (6.45); Phoenix Park: Na Gaeil Oga v Wild Geese, Mick O Flaherty (6.45); Frank Kelly Park: Wanderers v St Finians (N), Lee Moroney (6.45).

Adult Division 9 League - Drumnigh-Donaghmede: Trinity Gaels v Garristown, Anthony Brennan (7.15); Finglas: Erins Isle B v St Monicas, Seamus Farrelly (7.15); Ringsend: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B v Round Towers (L), Thomas Moore (7.15); Man O War: Man O War B v St Brendans, David OConnor (7.15).

Under 14 Division 3 - St Annes No 10: Raheny A v St Brigids A, Liam Aherne Clarke (7.0).

THURSDAY APRIL 23

Under 16 Division 3 - Edenmore: St Monicas v Naomh Barrog, Derek Greene (4.30); St Annes No 10: Raheny A v St Judes (7.0).

SATURDAY APRIL 25

AIG Feile 2015 Division 7 Group A - Westmanstown: Garristown v Clontarf B (10.0); Westmanstown: St James Gaels v Ballymun Kickhams (10.50); Westmanstown: Clontarf B v St James Gaels (11.50); Westmanstown: Ballymun Kickhams v Garristown (12.40); Westmanstown: Garristown v St James Gaels (1.40); Westmanstown: Clontarf B v Ballymun Kickhams (2.30).

AIG Feile 2015 Division 7 Group B - Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v Naomh Olaf (10.0); Westmanstown: Raheny B v St Marys Saggart (10.50); Westmanstown: Naomh Olaf v Raheny B (11.50); Westmanstown: St Marys Saggart v Westmanstown Gaels (12.40); Westmanstown: Westmanstown Gaels v Raheny B (1.40); Westmanstown: Naomh Olaf v St Marys Saggart (2.30).

AIG Feile 2015 Division 6 Group A - Marley Park: Ballyboden St Endas C v Beann Eadair (10.0); Marley Park: Na Fianna B v Cuala B (10.50); Marley Park: Beann Eadair v Na Fianna B (11.50); Marley Park: Cuala B v Ballyboden St Endas C (12.40); Marley Park: Ballyboden St Endas C v Na Fianna B (1.40); Marley Park: Beann Eadair v Cuala B (2.30).

AIG Feile 2015 Division 6 Group B - Marley Park: Kilmacud Crokes C v Fingal Ravens (10.0); Marley Park: Skerries Harps B v Ballinteer St Johns B (10.50); Marley Park: Fingal Ravens v Skerries Harps B (11.50); Marley Park: Ballinteer St Johns B v Kilmacud Crokes C (12.40); Marley Park: Kilmacud Crokes C v Skerries Harps B (1.40); Marley Park: Fingal Ravens v Ballinteer St Johns B (2.30).

AIG Feile 2015 Division 5 Group A - Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v St Annes (10.0); Monastery Road: Foxrock/Cabinteeley B v Craobh Chiaran (10.50); Monastery Road: St Annes v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B (11.50); Monastery Road: Craobh Chiaran v Round Towers (C) (12.40); Monastery Road: Round Towers (C) v Foxrock/Cabinteeley B (1.40); Monastery Road: St Annes v Craobh Chiaran (2.30).

AIG Feile 2015 Division 5 Group B - Monastery Road: St Marks v Scoil Ui Chonaill (10.0); Monastery Road: Trinity Gaels v Whitehall Colmcille (10.50); Monastery Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Trinity Gaels (11.50); Monastery Road: Whitehall Colmcille v St Marks (12.40); Monastery Road: St Marks v Trinity Gaels (1.40); Monastery Road: Scoil Ui Chonaill v Whitehall Colmcille (2.30).

AIG Feile 2015 Division 4 Group A - Portmarnock: Templeogue Synge Street v St Patricks Donabate (10.0); Portmarnock: Clanna Gael/Fontenoy v Erin Go Bragh (10.50); Portmarnock: St Patricks Donabate v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (11.50); Portmarnock: Erin Go Bragh v Templeogue Synge Street (12.40); Portmarnock: Templeogue Synge Street v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy (1.40); Portmarnock: St Patricks Donabate v Erin Go Bragh (2.30).

AIG Feile 2015 Division 4 Group B - Portmarnock: St Brigids A v St Judes (10.0); Portmarnock: Naomh Mearnog v O Dwyers (10.50); Portmarnock: St Judes v Naomh Mearnog (11.50); Portmarnock: O Dwyers v St Brigids A (12.40); Portmarnock: St Brigids A v Naomh Mearnog (1.40); Portmarnock: St Judes v O Dwyers (2.30).

AIG Feile 2015 Division 3 Group A - Man O War: O Tooles v Naomh Barrog (10.0); Man O War: Man O War v St Peregrines (10.50); Man O War: Naomh Barrog v Man O War (11.50); Man O War: St Peregrines v O Tooles (12.40); Man O War: O Tooles v Man O War (1.40); Man O War: Naomh Barrog v St Peregrines (2.30).

AIG Feile 2015 Division 3 Group B - Man O War: Erins Isle v Kilmacud Crokes B (10.0); Man O War: St Oliver Plunketts v Raheny A (10.50); Man O War: Kilmacud Crokes B v St Oliver Plunketts (11.50); Man O War: Raheny A v Erins Isle (12.40); Man O War: Erins Isle v St Oliver Plunketts (1.40); Man O War: Kilmacud Crokes B v Raheny A (2.30).

Promoted articles

Entertainment News